Menu

 ÁRBITROS CAPITAL
ARB02 ADEMÁRIO MELO DE FREITAS ARB02 ADEMÁRIO MELO DE FREITAS Escala 23. Agosto 1975 (42)
ARB06 ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA ARB06 ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA Escala 14. Janeiro 1980 (37)
ARB09 ALEXANDRE DUARTE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA ARB09 ALEXANDRE DUARTE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA Escala 26. Fevereiro 1970 (47)
ARB11 ALINE RIBEIRO ARB11 ALINE RIBEIRO Escala 02. Março 1982 (35)
ARB12 ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES ARB12 ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES Escala 02. Setembro 1974 (43)
ARB16 ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES ARB16 ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES Escala 29. Agosto 1968 (49)
ARB17 ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA FONSECA ARB17 ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA FONSECA Escala 26. Maio 1977 (40)
ARB22 ANTONIO NELSON DIQUE TURCO ARB22 ANTONIO NELSON DIQUE TURCO Escala - (-)
ARB146 BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO ARB146 BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO Escala 15. Março 1988 (29)
ARB157 CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA ARB157 CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA Escala 23. Junho 1987 (30)
ARB158 CARLOS ALBERTO BARROS TAVARES ARB158 CARLOS ALBERTO BARROS TAVARES Escala 06. Janeiro 1963 (54)
ARB27 CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHAES PISCO ARB27 CARLOS AUGUSTO CARVALHAES PISCO Escala 25. Março 1976 (41)
ARB28 CARLOS EDUARDO DE MEIRELLES ARB28 CARLOS EDUARDO DE MEIRELLES Escala 25. Janeiro 1970 (47)
ARB31 CESAR GOMES DE ASSIS ARB31 CESAR GOMES DE ASSIS Escala 11. Outubro 1968 (49)
ARB36 CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES SILVA ARB36 CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES SILVA Escala 22. Outubro 1972 (45)
ARB154 CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO ARB154 CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO Escala 11. Julho 1959 (58)
ARB38 CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO ARB38 CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO Escala 18. Junho 1972 (45)
ARB246 '246' -  DIOGO CARDOSO DA CRUZ ARB246 DIOGO CARDOSO DA CRUZ Escala 18. Abril 1987 (30)
ARB48 EVANDRO DE SOUZA BARBOSA ARB48 EVANDRO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Escala 14. Setembro 1974 (43)
ARB160 FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA ARB160 FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA Escala 30. Abril 1983 (34)
ARB138 FABIO COSTA DA SILVA ARB138 FABIO COSTA DA SILVA Escala 17. Março 1982 (35)
ARB156 FELIPPE DE AQUINO PAIM ARB156 FELIPPE DE AQUINO PAIM Escala 15. Janeiro 1992 (25)
ARB54 FLÁVIO SALVADOR SARMENTO ARB54 FLÁVIO SALVADOR SARMENTO Escala 04. Abril 1976 (41)
ARB55 FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI ARB55 FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI Escala 21. Outubro 1975 (42)
ARB263 '263' -  GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA ARB263 GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA Escala 17. Junho 1986 (31)
ARB59 GEISON ALEXANDRE MENDES ARB59 GEISON ALEXANDRE MENDES Escala 04. Maio 1985 (32)
ARB63 GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA ARB63 GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA Escala - (-)
ARB67 JEFFERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA ARB67 JEFFERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA Escala 06. Janeiro 1986 (31)
ARB267 '267' -  LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO ARB267 LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO Escala 16. Setembro 1994 (23)
ARB266 '266' -  LEONARDO MARQUES MONTEIRO ARB266 LEONARDO MARQUES MONTEIRO Escala 26. Junho 1985 (32)
ARB254 '254' -  LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA ARB254 LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA Escala 07. Outubro 1984 (33)
ARB81 LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ARAGÃO ARB81 LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ARAGÃO Escala 15. Junho 1982 (35)
ARB142 LUAN SEIXAS COHEN ARB142 LUAN SEIXAS COHEN Escala 04. Abril 1990 (27)
ARB151 LUIS CARLOS QUARESMA ARB151 LUIS CARLOS QUARESMA Escala - (-)
ARB86 MARCELO BERNARDO DA SILVA ARB86 MARCELO BERNARDO DA SILVA Escala 17. Junho 1970 (47)
ARB88 MARCILIO BONSUCESSO MOREIRA NETO ARB88 MARCILIO BONSUCESSO MOREIRA NETO Escala 12. Junho 1972 (45)
ARB90 MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES ARB90 MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES Escala 04. Maio 1977 (40)
ARB92 MARCIO RANGEL GOMES ARB92 MARCIO RANGEL GOMES Escala 28. Janeiro 1973 (44)
ARB95 MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES ARB95 MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES Escala 17. Dezembro 1983 (34)
ARB141 MARCUS EDUARDO SANTOS PACOTE ARB141 MARCUS EDUARDO SANTOS PACOTE Escala 07. Julho 1980 (37)
ARB162 MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO ARB162 MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO Escala 13. Março 1986 (31)
ARB101 MILTON BARRETO DA CUNHA ARB101 MILTON BARRETO DA CUNHA Escala 31. Maio 1961 (56)
ARB109 RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR ARB109 RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR Escala 09. Setembro 1977 (40)
ARB164 REBECA BARAHONA CANTREVA ARB164 REBECA BARAHONA CANTREVA Escala 08. Março 1991 (26)
ARB176 ROBSON LUIZ GOMES ARB176 ROBSON LUIZ GOMES Escala - (-)
ARB144 ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA ARB144 ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA Escala 15. Abril 1967 (50)
ARB165 RODRIGO FERREIRA SILVA ARB165 RODRIGO FERREIRA SILVA Escala 20. Junho 1982 (35)
ARB120 ROGÉRIO COUTO ARB120 ROGÉRIO COUTO Escala 11. Maio 1975 (42)
ARB270 '270' -  ROSANA MARINS DOS SANTOS ARB270 ROSANA MARINS DOS SANTOS Escala 10. Abril 1973 (44)
ARB255 '255' -  SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR ARB255 SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR Escala 05. Maio 1978 (39)
ARB126 SERGIO REIS NASCIMENTO ARB126 SERGIO REIS NASCIMENTO Escala 28. Dezembro 1980 (36)
ARB166 TIAGO DA SILVA E SOUZA ARB166 TIAGO DA SILVA E SOUZA Escala 12. Junho 1985 (32)
ARB131 VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA ARB131 VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA Escala 03. Abril 1985 (32)
ARB140 WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ARB140 WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA Escala 27. Março 1988 (29)
 ANOTADORES/CRONOMETRISTAS CAPITAL
ARB01 ADELMO LUIZ BRAGATTO ARB01 ADELMO LUIZ BRAGATTO Escala - (-)
ARB14 ANA LÚCIA DOS SANTOS ARB14 ANA LÚCIA DOS SANTOS Escala 08. Setembro 1968 (49)
ARB19 ANDRÉ SILVA SALDANHA ARB19 ANDRÉ SILVA SALDANHA Escala 12. Julho 1974 (43)
ARB21 ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO ARB21 ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO Escala 26. Março 1973 (44)
ARB24 ARY SANTOS JUNIOR ARB24 ARY SANTOS JUNIOR Escala 08. Abril 1963 (54)
ARB159 CAROLINE CERQUEIRA ALVES FERREIRA ARB159 CAROLINE CERQUEIRA ALVES FERREIRA Escala 11. Abril 1993 (24)
ARB29 CELMA MELLO DA SILVA ARB29 CELMA MELLO DA SILVA Escala 20. Julho 1970 (47)
ARB259 '259' -  DANIELE PONTE DE FREITAS ARB259 DANIELE PONTE DE FREITAS Escala 26. Setembro 1976 (41)
ARB248 '248' -  DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS ARB248 DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS Escala 13. Junho 1969 (48)
ARB43 EDSON CORREA DE PAULA ARB43 EDSON CORREA DE PAULA Escala 27. Julho 1981 (36)
ARB250 '250' -  ELAINE DE BRITO REGIS ARB250 ELAINE DE BRITO REGIS Escala 27. Dezembro 1966 (50)
ARB269 '269' -  FELIPE MACHADO SALDANHA ARB269 FELIPE MACHADO SALDANHA Escala 21. Setembro 1995 (22)
ARB147 HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER ARB147 HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER Escala 29. Janeiro 1980 (37)
ARB155 JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO ARB155 JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO Escala 25. Fevereiro 1965 (52)
ARB72 JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA ARB72 JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA Escala 07. Março 1974 (43)
ARB82 LÚCIA HELENA CUPULILLE BAPTISTA ARB82 LÚCIA HELENA CUPULILLE BAPTISTA Escala 17. Agosto 1964 (53)
ARB83 LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES ARB83 LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES Escala 20. Fevereiro 1986 (31)
ARB87 MÁRCIA ELISA DA SILVA PINHEIRO ARB87 MÁRCIA ELISA DA SILVA PINHEIRO Escala 10. Janeiro 1963 (54)
ARB257 '257' -  MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIEVIRA ARB257 MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIEVIRA Escala 16. Agosto 1958 (59)
ARB97 MARIANA DO RÊGO CHAVES ARB97 MARIANA DO RÊGO CHAVES Escala 16. Julho 1985 (32)
ARB99 MICHELE BEZERRA MONTEIRO ARB99 MICHELE BEZERRA MONTEIRO Escala 18. Setembro 1981 (36)
ARB100 MIKE MURY ARB100 MIKE MURY Escala 24. Janeiro 1978 (39)
ARB294 '294' -  MUNIQUE GOMES MONTEIRO ARB294 MUNIQUE GOMES MONTEIRO Escala - (-)
ARB105 PATRICIA MACHADO SALDANHA ARB105 PATRICIA MACHADO SALDANHA Escala 14. Dezembro 1976 (41)
ARB106 PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO ARB106 PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO Escala 03. Maio 1992 (25)
ARB107 RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA ARB107 RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA Escala 12. Janeiro 1985 (32)
ARB260 '260' -  RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS ARB260 RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS Escala 18. Setembro 1991 (26)
ARB115 ROBERTO GIRÃO DOS SANTOS ARB115 ROBERTO GIRÃO DOS SANTOS Escala 03. Janeiro 1963 (54)
ARB119 RODRIGO MONTARIOL BARBOSA ARB119 RODRIGO MONTARIOL BARBOSA Escala 08. Dezembro 1987 (30)
ARB127 SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES ARB127 SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES Escala 07. Junho 1955 (62)
ARB258 '258' -  VIVIANI FERNANDES ARB258 VIVIANI FERNANDES Escala 14. Junho 1967 (50)
ARB137 WELLINGTON MAGALHÃES DANTAS ARB137 WELLINGTON MAGALHÃES DANTAS Escala 29. Março 1963 (54)
 ÁRBITROS REGIÃO SERRANA
ARB179 ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA ARB179 ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA Escala - (-)
ARB283 '283' -  CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA ARB283 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA Escala 22. Maio 1971 (46)
ARB64 GISELE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA FERNANDES ARB64 GISELE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA FERNANDES Escala 01. Fevereiro 1987 (30)
ARB273 '273' -  JOÃO CARLOS LOPES BOTELHO ARB273 JOÃO CARLOS LOPES BOTELHO Escala 26. Janeiro 1959 (58)
ARB272 '272' -  JOSÉ CARLOS PEDRA DOS SANTOS ARB272 JOSÉ CARLOS PEDRA DOS SANTOS Escala 14. Outubro 1966 (51)
ARB75 JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA ARB75 JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA Escala 19. Julho 1974 (43)
ARB77 JOSÉ LUIS DA SILVA NETO ARB77 JOSÉ LUIS DA SILVA NETO Escala 01. Junho 1976 (41)
ARB274 '274' -  LEANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS ARB274 LEANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS Escala 05. Janeiro 1980 (37)
ARB186 LUIZ FILIPE FERNANDES ARB186 LUIZ FILIPE FERNANDES Escala 09. Agosto 1987 (30)
ARB187 LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO ARB187 LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO Escala 27. Janeiro 1973 (44)
ARB188 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA AZEVEDO ARB188 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA AZEVEDO Escala 01. Agosto 1978 (39)
ARB118 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA ARB118 RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA Escala 24. Maio 1983 (34)
ARB179 VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO ARB179 VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO Escala 13. Setembro 1979 (38)
ARB192 YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO ARB192 YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO Escala 10. Abril 1988 (29)
 ANOTADORES/CRONOMETRISTA INTERIOR REGIÃO SERRANA
ARB261 '261' -  CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA ARB261 CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA Escala - (-)
ARB184 JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA ARB184 JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA Escala 22. Novembro 1987 (30)
 ÁRBITROS REGIÃO DOS LAGOS
ARB281 '281' -  ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO ARB281 ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO Escala 03. Maio 1978 (39)
ARB197 '197' -  ALTAIR GONÇALVES TONE ARB197 ALTAIR GONÇALVES TONE Escala 24. Maio 1962 (55)
ARB235 '235' -  ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO ARB235 ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO Escala 04. Outubro 1976 (41)
ARB198 '198' -  ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO ARB198 ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO Escala 20. Março 1975 (42)
ARB236 '236' -  CLAUDIO LUIS SOARES DA SILVA ARB236 CLAUDIO LUIS SOARES DA SILVA Escala 20. Maio 1967 (50)
ARB199 '199' -  DARLEY RENIS PEREIRA BRAGA ARB199 DARLEY RENIS PEREIRA BRAGA Escala 03. Junho 1992 (25)
ARB275 '275' -  EDSON CABRAL RIBEIRO ARB275 EDSON CABRAL RIBEIRO Escala 16. Agosto 1995 (22)
ARB277 '277' -  FERNANDO DA SILVA LEITE ARB277 FERNANDO DA SILVA LEITE Escala 11. Janeiro 1977 (40)
ARB276 '276' -  JOSÉ LUCIO FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES ARB276 JOSÉ LUCIO FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES Escala 10. Julho 1970 (47)
ARB238 '238' -  JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA ARB238 JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA Escala 30. Março 1970 (47)
ARB296 '296' -  LEANDRO AVENCURT ARB296 LEANDRO AVENCURT Escala - (-)
ARB196 '196' -  LUCAS ESTEVÃO ARB196 LUCAS ESTEVÃO Escala 25. Novembro 1985 (32)
ARB239 '239' -  MARCOS JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA ARB239 MARCOS JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA Escala 13. Fevereiro 1973 (44)
ARB282 '282' -  MAURICIO WITT ARB282 MAURICIO WITT Escala - (-)
ARB278 '278' -  RAFAEL GODIM MACHADO ARB278 RAFAEL GODIM MACHADO Escala 12. Junho 1991 (26)
ARB280 '280' -  VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS ARB280 VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS Escala 20. Maio 1994 (23)
ARB240 '240' -  VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ARB240 VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Escala 26. Março 1997 (20)
 ANOTADORES/CRONOMETRISTA INTERIOR REGIÃO LAGOS
ARB262 '262' -  ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA ARB262 ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA Escala - (-)
ARB237 '237' -  JORGE SILVEIRA NETO ARB237 JORGE SILVEIRA NETO Escala 12. Março 1963 (54)
ARB297 '297' -  MARY HELLEN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA ARB297 MARY HELLEN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA Escala - (-)
 ÁRBITROS REGIÃO SUL FLUMINENSE
ARB229 '229' -  CELIO ANTONIO DE ANDRADE ARB229 CELIO ANTONIO DE ANDRADE Escala 16. Junho 1958 (59)
ARB222 '222' -  ERY NASCIMENTO TORRES DE PAULA ARB222 ERY NASCIMENTO TORRES DE PAULA Escala 10. Junho 1986 (31)
ARB231 '231' -  GILBERTO TORRES DE PAULA ARB231 GILBERTO TORRES DE PAULA Escala 09. Setembro 1958 (59)
ARB227 '227' -  JOÃO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS ARB227 JOÃO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS Escala 27. Dezembro 1965 (51)
ARB228 '228' -  LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA ARB228 LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA Escala 22. Agosto 1966 (51)
ARB213 '213' -  LUIZ FELIPE DE SÁ MARTINS ARB213 LUIZ FELIPE DE SÁ MARTINS Escala 01. Agosto 1997 (20)
ARB214 '214' -  PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA ARB214 PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA Escala 07. Junho 1953 (64)
ARB112 RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO ARB112 RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO Escala 24. Abril 1967 (50)
ARB244 '244' -  RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SÁ ARB244 RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SÁ Escala 07. Dezembro 1963 (54)
ARB116 RODOLFO RAFFAELE VERRESCHI MANNARINO ARB116 RODOLFO RAFFAELE VERRESCHI MANNARINO Escala 03. Junho 1975 (42)
ARB224 '224' -  ROSEMAR DE CARVALHO ARB224 ROSEMAR DE CARVALHO Escala 23. Maio 1951 (66)
ARB217 '217' -  ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL ARB217 ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL Escala 15. Março 1980 (37)
ARB218 '218' -  SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS ARB218 SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS Escala 27. Setembro 1979 (38)
 ANOTADORES/CRONOMETRISTA INTERIOR REGIÃO SUL FLUMINENSE
ARB206 '206' -  DÉBORA DA SILVA GOMES ARB206 DÉBORA DA SILVA GOMES Escala 14. Maio 1992 (25)
ARB200 '200' -  GERMANIE VALERIA DE SÁ ARB200 GERMANIE VALERIA DE SÁ Escala 01. Julho 1971 (46)
ARB208 '208' -  JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA ARB208 JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA Escala 29. Abril 1980 (37)
ARB210 '210' -  LARISSA DIAS NICODEMOS ARB210 LARISSA DIAS NICODEMOS Escala 09. Fevereiro 1987 (30)
ARB225 '225' -  RENATA DE BRITO CARVALHO ARB225 RENATA DE BRITO CARVALHO Escala 22. Dezembro 1989 (27)
ARB114 RITA DE CÁSSIA LEIJOTO DE CARVALHO TAVARES ARB114 RITA DE CÁSSIA LEIJOTO DE CARVALHO TAVARES Escala 12. Fevereiro 1977 (40)
ARB219 '219' -  SUIYANE RODRIGUES ABREU ARB219 SUIYANE RODRIGUES ABREU Escala 09. Março 1992 (25)
 NOVOS OFICIAIS
ARB264 '264' -  EWERTON MACIEL P. DO NASCIMENTO ARB264 EWERTON MACIEL P. DO NASCIMENTO Escala 06. Agosto 1972 (45)
ARB251 '251' -  FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA ARB251 FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA Escala 22. Dezembro 1978 (38)
ARB182 FELLIPE MALHARD ERTHAL ARB182 FELLIPE MALHARD ERTHAL Escala 09. Julho 1986 (31)
ARB183 FLAVIA S. RIBEIRO ARB183 FLAVIA S. RIBEIRO Escala 20. Fevereiro 1989 (28)
ARB253 '253' -  ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES ARB253 ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES Escala 14. Outubro 1973 (44)
ARB271 '271' -  JORGE JOSÉ DANTAS DOS SANTOS ARB271 JORGE JOSÉ DANTAS DOS SANTOS Escala 20. Março 1970 (47)
ARB295 '295' -  PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR ARB295 PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR Escala - (-)
ARB265 '265' -  ROBSON CARLOS DE R. SÃO THIAGO ARB265 ROBSON CARLOS DE R. SÃO THIAGO Escala 29. Maio 1986 (31)
 REPRESENTANTE
ARB41 DENILTON CYMBRON DA SILVA ARB41 DENILTON CYMBRON DA SILVA Escala 05. Março 1974 (43)
ARB195 LUIZ CLAUDIO MORAES SILVA ARB195 LUIZ CLAUDIO MORAES SILVA Escala - (-)
REP11 RICARDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA REP11 RICARDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA Escala - (-)