Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-09 - SÉRIE OURO


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 27 10 9 0 1 96 17 79 5.65 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 15 10 5 0 5 32 34 -2 0.94 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 13 10 4 1 5 22 27 -5 0.81 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 1 10 0 1 9 11 89 -78 0.12 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 30 10 10 0 0 77 5 72 15.4 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 16 10 5 1 4 39 26 13 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 12 10 4 0 6 35 36 -1 0.97 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 3 10 1 0 9 17 61 -44 0.28 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 27 10 9 0 1 83 20 63 4.15 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 24 10 8 0 2 54 22 32 2.45 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 10 10 3 1 6 29 59 -30 0.49 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 1 10 0 1 9 8 67 -59 0.12 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 27 10 9 0 1 69 19 50 3.63 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 19 10 6 1 3 53 29 24 1.83 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 12 10 4 0 6 39 50 -11 0.78 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 10 0 0 10 14 117 -103 0.12 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 5 4 0 1 44 11 33 4 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 9 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 1.07 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 7 5 2 1 2 12 11 1 1.09 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 0 5 0 0 5 5 45 -40 0.11 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 42 1 41 42 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 10 5 3 1 1 20 12 8 1.67 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 9 5 3 0 2 21 14 7 1.5 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 5 29 -24 0.17 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 15 5 5 0 0 37 6 31 6.17 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 29 11 18 2.64 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 19 44 -25 0.43 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 1 5 0 1 4 2 28 -26 0.07 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 15 5 5 0 0 32 10 22 3.2 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 9 5 3 0 2 28 17 11 1.65 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 6 5 2 0 3 25 24 1 1.04 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 5 0 0 5 7 56 -49 0.13 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 52 6 46 8.67 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 6 5 2 0 3 16 19 -3 0.84 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 10 16 -6 0.63 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 1 5 0 1 4 6 44 -38 0.14 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 35 4 31 8.75 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 6 5 2 0 3 19 14 5 1.36 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 5 1 0 4 14 22 -8 0.64 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 12 32 -20 0.38 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 12 5 4 0 1 46 14 32 3.29 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 25 11 14 2.27 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 7 5 2 1 2 10 15 -5 0.67 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 0 5 0 0 5 6 39 -33 0.15 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 12 5 4 0 1 37 9 28 4.11 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 10 5 3 1 1 25 12 13 2.08 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 6 5 2 0 3 14 26 -12 0.54 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 5 0 0 5 7 61 -54 0.11 0