Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-11 - SÉRIE OURO


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 25 10 8 1 1 84 11 73 7.64 0
2 mesmo (2) E.C. CORREAS 14 10 4 2 4 26 56 -30 0.46 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 9 10 2 3 5 23 51 -28 0.45 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 5 10 1 2 7 26 38 -12 0.68 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 27 10 9 0 1 68 21 47 3.24 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 25 10 8 1 1 47 11 36 4.27 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 16 10 5 1 4 38 35 3 1.09 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 10 0 0 10 14 92 -78 0.15 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 28 10 9 1 0 66 10 56 6.6 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 19 10 5 4 1 39 18 21 2.17 0
3 mesmo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 7 10 2 1 7 16 59 -43 0.27 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 21 58 -37 0.36 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 17 10 5 2 3 52 34 18 1.53 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 14 10 4 2 4 51 45 6 1.13 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 11 10 3 2 5 46 44 2 1.05 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 6 10 2 0 8 27 61 -34 0.44 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 5 4 0 1 45 6 39 7.5 0
2 mesmo (2) E.C. CORREAS 7 5 2 1 2 11 20 -9 0.55 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 5 5 1 2 2 14 23 -9 0.61 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 5 1 1 3 17 16 1 1.06 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 32 2 30 16 0
2 abaixo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 15 5 5 0 0 36 9 27 4 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 7 5 2 1 2 20 17 3 1.18 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 5 51 -46 0.1 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 13 5 4 1 0 32 4 28 8 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 10 5 3 1 1 25 7 18 3.57 0
3 acima (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 18 33 -15 0.55 0
4 abaixo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 4 5 1 1 3 10 20 -10 0.5 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 9 5 3 0 2 28 14 14 2 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 7 5 2 1 2 24 23 1 1.04 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 5 5 1 2 2 18 18 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 5 1 0 4 17 29 -12 0.59 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 13 5 4 1 0 39 5 34 7.8 0
2 mesmo (2) E.C. CORREAS 7 5 2 1 2 15 36 -21 0.42 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 4 5 1 1 3 9 28 -19 0.32 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 1 5 0 1 4 9 22 -13 0.41 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 12 5 4 0 1 32 12 20 2.67 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 10 5 3 1 1 15 9 6 1.67 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 9 5 3 0 2 18 18 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 9 41 -32 0.22 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 15 5 5 0 0 34 6 28 5.67 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 5 2 3 0 14 11 3 1.27 0
3 mesmo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 3 5 1 0 4 6 39 -33 0.15 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 3 25 -22 0.12 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 8 5 2 2 1 24 20 4 1.2 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 7 5 2 1 2 27 22 5 1.23 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 6 5 2 0 3 28 26 2 1.08 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 5 1 0 4 10 32 -22 0.31 0