Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-09 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 28 10 9 1 0 71 17 54 4.18 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 25 10 8 1 1 67 23 44 2.91 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 15 10 5 0 5 48 43 5 1.12 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 9 10 3 0 7 24 51 -27 0.47 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 10 2 0 8 22 45 -23 0.49 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 14 67 -53 0.21 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 20 8 6 2 0 60 12 48 5 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 20 8 6 2 0 45 12 33 3.75 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 12 8 4 0 4 33 37 -4 0.89 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 8 2 0 6 17 44 -27 0.39 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 8 0 0 8 17 67 -50 0.25 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 23 10 7 2 1 39 29 10 1.34 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 22 10 7 1 2 36 17 19 2.12 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 15 10 5 0 5 28 27 1 1.04 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 13 10 4 1 5 31 43 -12 0.72 0
5 mesmo (5) COLÉGIO F.C. 10 10 3 1 6 32 33 -1 0.97 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 4 10 1 1 8 20 37 -17 0.54 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 22 8 7 1 0 59 14 45 4.21 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 17 8 5 2 1 54 26 28 2.08 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 13 8 4 1 3 32 23 9 1.39 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 4 8 0 1 7 8 76 -68 0.11 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 1 8 1 1 6 19 33 -14 0.58 -3

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 30 4 26 7.5 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 13 5 4 1 0 39 14 25 2.79 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 5 3 0 2 28 21 7 1.33 0
4 acima (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 14 22 -8 0.64 0
5 acima (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 8 24 -16 0.33 0
6 abaixo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 3 5 1 0 4 12 30 -18 0.4 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 10 4 3 1 0 27 5 22 5.4 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 10 4 3 1 0 23 6 17 3.83 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 6 4 2 0 2 19 17 2 1.12 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 4 1 0 3 10 22 -12 0.45 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 4 0 0 4 9 34 -25 0.26 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 21 10 11 2.1 0
2 acima (5) COLÉGIO F.C. 10 5 3 1 1 21 14 7 1.5 0
3 abaixo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 10 5 3 1 1 16 16 0 1 0
4 abaixo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 1 0
5 abaixo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 17 25 -8 0.68 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 4 5 1 1 3 8 16 -8 0.5 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 10 4 3 1 0 20 10 10 2 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 7 4 2 1 1 27 15 12 1.8 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 6 4 2 0 2 16 13 3 1.23 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 4 4 0 1 3 3 39 -36 0.08 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 0 4 1 0 3 11 18 -7 0.61 -3

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 13 5 4 1 0 41 13 28 3.15 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 12 5 4 0 1 28 9 19 3.11 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 20 22 -2 0.91 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 6 5 2 0 3 12 21 -9 0.57 0
5 acima (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 6 43 -37 0.14 0
6 abaixo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 8 23 -15 0.35 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 10 4 3 1 0 33 7 26 4.71 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 10 4 3 1 0 22 6 16 3.67 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 6 4 2 0 2 14 20 -6 0.7 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 4 1 0 3 7 22 -15 0.32 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 4 0 0 4 8 33 -25 0.24 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 13 5 4 1 0 23 13 10 1.77 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 10 5 3 1 1 15 7 8 2.14 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 1.06 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 0.78 0
5 mesmo (5) COLÉGIO F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 11 19 -8 0.58 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 12 21 -9 0.57 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 12 4 4 0 0 39 4 35 9.75 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 10 4 3 1 0 27 11 16 2.45 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 7 4 2 1 1 16 10 6 1.6 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 4 0 0 4 5 37 -32 0.14 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES -2 4 0 1 3 8 15 -7 0.53 -3