Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-11 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 22 9 7 1 1 59 26 33 2.27 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 18 10 6 0 4 32 16 16 2 0
3 acima (4) MARÃ T.C. 16 10 5 1 4 49 33 16 1.48 0
4 abaixo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 16 9 4 2 3 37 38 -1 0.97 2
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 10 9 3 1 5 28 34 -6 0.82 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 9 0 1 8 25 83 -58 0.3 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 21 7 7 0 0 40 14 26 2.86 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 18 8 6 0 2 47 25 22 1.88 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 10 7 3 1 3 35 20 15 1.75 0
4 mesmo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 5 8 1 2 5 21 52 -31 0.4 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 1 8 0 1 7 15 47 -32 0.32 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 24 9 8 0 1 56 21 35 2.67 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 21 9 7 0 2 48 32 16 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 18 10 6 1 3 42 39 3 1.08 -1
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 11 9 2 3 4 24 39 -15 0.62 2
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 4 9 1 1 7 21 35 -14 0.6 0
6 mesmo (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 4 10 1 1 8 19 44 -25 0.43 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 19 7 6 1 0 38 19 19 2 0
2 mesmo (2) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 15 8 4 0 4 25 17 8 1.47 3
3 mesmo (3) AABB/KESPORTES 13 7 4 1 2 16 19 -3 0.84 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 7 1 0 6 21 38 -17 0.55 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 2 7 1 2 4 13 20 -7 0.65 -3

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 13 5 4 1 0 36 14 22 2.57 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 5 3 0 2 13 7 6 1.86 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 4 2 1 1 18 17 1 1.06 2
4 acima (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 7 5 2 1 2 15 16 -1 0.94 0
5 abaixo (4) MARÃ T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 29 20 9 1.45 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. -1 4 0 0 4 9 36 -27 0.25 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 20 8 12 2.5 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 9 4 3 0 1 18 8 10 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 4 2 0 2 24 14 10 1.71 0
4 mesmo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 4 4 1 1 2 13 20 -7 0.65 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 1 4 0 1 3 9 24 -15 0.38 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 9 4 3 0 1 22 10 12 2.2 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 5 3 0 2 25 23 2 1.09 0
3 mesmo (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 8 5 3 0 2 26 24 2 1.08 -1
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 4 4 0 2 2 8 15 -7 0.53 2
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 1 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 0.53 0
6 mesmo (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 10 24 -14 0.42 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 12 4 4 0 0 24 8 16 3 0
2 mesmo (2) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 12 4 3 0 1 11 8 3 1.38 3
3 mesmo (3) AABB/KESPORTES 9 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 1.5 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 4 1 0 3 15 24 -9 0.63 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 2 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 1.67 -3

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (4) MARÃ T.C. 10 5 3 1 1 20 13 7 1.54 0
2 abaixo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 9 4 3 0 1 23 12 11 1.92 0
3 abaixo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 5 3 0 2 19 9 10 2.11 0
4 abaixo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 5 2 1 2 19 21 -2 0.9 2
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 13 18 -5 0.72 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 5 0 1 4 16 47 -31 0.34 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 4 4 0 0 20 6 14 3.33 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 9 4 3 0 1 29 17 12 1.71 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 4 3 1 1 1 11 6 5 1.83 0
4 mesmo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 1 4 0 1 3 8 32 -24 0.25 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 4 0 0 4 6 23 -17 0.26 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 34 11 23 3.09 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 4 4 0 0 23 9 14 2.56 0
3 mesmo (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 9 5 3 1 1 16 15 1 1.07 -1
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 5 2 1 2 16 24 -8 0.67 2
5 acima (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 4 5 1 1 3 9 20 -11 0.45 0
6 abaixo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 13 20 -7 0.65 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 7 3 2 1 0 14 11 3 1.27 0
2 mesmo (2) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 6 4 1 0 3 14 9 5 1.56 3
3 mesmo (3) AABB/KESPORTES 4 4 1 1 2 7 13 -6 0.54 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 0 3 0 0 3 6 14 -8 0.43 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES -3 4 0 0 4 8 17 -9 0.47 -3