Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-13 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 27 10 9 0 1 71 18 53 3.94 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 20 9 6 2 1 37 28 9 1.32 0
3 mesmo (3) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 12 9 4 0 5 34 43 -9 0.79 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 10 9 3 1 5 31 48 -17 0.65 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 9 1 3 5 26 37 -11 0.7 0
6 mesmo (6) MARÃ T.C. 5 10 1 2 7 33 58 -25 0.57 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 19 7 6 1 0 72 26 46 2.77 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 13 8 4 1 3 35 36 -1 0.97 0
3 mesmo (3) VALQUEIRE T.C. 12 8 4 0 4 59 60 -1 0.98 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 7 2 0 5 29 39 -10 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 6 8 2 0 6 31 65 -34 0.48 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) GRAJAÚ T.C. 22 10 7 1 2 44 24 20 1.83 0
2 abaixo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 19 9 7 1 1 42 24 18 1.75 -3
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 15 9 4 0 5 32 29 3 1.1 3
4 mesmo (4) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 14 9 4 2 3 35 28 7 1.25 0
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 6 9 2 0 7 23 45 -22 0.51 0
6 mesmo (6) COLÉGIO F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 21 47 -26 0.45 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 18 7 6 0 1 59 15 44 3.93 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 18 7 6 0 1 46 15 31 3.07 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 12 7 4 0 3 22 31 -9 0.71 0
4 mesmo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 3 7 2 0 5 24 32 -8 0.75 -3
5 mesmo (5) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 8 0 0 8 9 67 -58 0.13 3

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 12 5 4 0 1 44 8 36 5.5 0
2 acima (4) S.C. BRAZIL 9 5 3 0 2 20 14 6 1.43 0
3 abaixo (2) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 4 3 0 1 14 11 3 1.27 0
4 abaixo (3) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 4 2 0 2 17 15 2 1.13 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 5 5 1 2 2 18 19 -1 0.95 0
6 mesmo (6) MARÃ T.C. 5 5 1 2 2 25 27 -2 0.93 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 37 12 25 3.08 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 7 4 2 1 1 18 16 2 1.13 0
3 mesmo (3) VALQUEIRE T.C. 6 4 2 0 2 27 27 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 4 1 0 3 19 21 -2 0.9 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 17 32 -15 0.53 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) GRAJAÚ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 26 8 18 3.25 0
2 abaixo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 9 4 4 0 0 21 12 9 1.75 -3
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 4 2 0 2 16 10 6 1.6 3
4 mesmo (4) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 8 5 2 2 1 25 17 8 1.47 0
5 acima (6) COLÉGIO F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 13 14 -1 0.93 0
6 abaixo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 12 23 -11 0.52 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 9 3 3 0 0 29 4 25 7.25 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 25 10 15 2.5 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 9 4 3 0 1 15 17 -2 0.88 0
4 acima (5) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 4 0 0 4 4 27 -23 0.15 3
5 abaixo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 0 3 1 0 2 14 15 -1 0.93 -3

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 27 10 17 2.7 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 11 5 3 2 0 23 17 6 1.35 0
3 mesmo (3) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 17 28 -11 0.61 0
4 acima (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 1 4 0 1 3 8 18 -10 0.44 0
5 abaixo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 1 4 0 1 3 11 34 -23 0.32 0
6 mesmo (6) MARÃ T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 8 31 -23 0.26 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 10 4 3 1 0 35 14 21 2.5 0
2 acima (3) VALQUEIRE T.C. 6 4 2 0 2 32 33 -1 0.97 0
3 abaixo (2) ASCAER 6 4 2 0 2 17 20 -3 0.85 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 3 1 0 2 10 18 -8 0.56 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 14 33 -19 0.42 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 5 2 0 3 16 19 -3 0.84 3
2 abaixo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 7 5 3 1 1 21 12 9 1.75 -3
3 abaixo (2) GRAJAÚ T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 18 16 2 1.13 0
4 mesmo (4) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 4 2 0 2 10 11 -1 0.91 0
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 0 4 0 0 4 11 22 -11 0.5 0
6 mesmo (6) COLÉGIO F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 8 33 -25 0.24 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 9 4 3 0 1 30 11 19 2.73 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 3 3 0 0 21 5 16 4.2 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 3 1 0 2 7 14 -7 0.5 0
4 acima (5) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 4 0 0 4 5 40 -35 0.13 3
5 abaixo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 0 4 1 0 3 10 17 -7 0.59 -3