Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-09 - SÉRIE OURO


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 49 5 44 9.8 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 9 5 3 0 2 16 14 2 1.14 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 12 16 -4 0.75 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 0 5 0 0 5 5 47 -42 0.11 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 18 6 6 0 0 43 0 43 43 0
2 mesmo (2) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 9 6 3 0 3 17 22 -5 0.77 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 9 6 3 0 3 14 20 -6 0.7 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 6 0 0 6 4 36 -32 0.11 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 15 6 5 0 1 47 12 35 3.92 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 27 13 14 2.08 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 19 24 -5 0.79 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 0 6 0 0 6 5 49 -44 0.1 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 18 6 6 0 0 54 6 48 9 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 12 6 4 0 2 38 19 19 2 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 6 6 2 0 4 24 28 -4 0.86 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 6 0 0 6 9 72 -63 0.13 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 23 2 21 11.5 0
2 acima (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 6 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 1.43 0
3 abaixo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 6 3 2 0 1 10 10 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 0 2 0 0 2 1 19 -18 0.05 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 3 3 0 0 21 0 21 21 0
2 acima (3) ARFAB 6 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 1.33 0
3 abaixo (2) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 6 3 2 0 1 10 9 1 1.11 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0.06 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 27 4 23 6.75 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 13 18 -5 0.72 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 0 3 0 0 3 0 23 -23 0 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 9 3 3 0 0 25 5 20 5 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 6 3 2 0 1 19 12 7 1.58 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 3 3 1 0 2 17 11 6 1.55 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 3 0 0 3 3 33 -30 0.09 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 26 3 23 8.67 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 0 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0.22 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 0 3 0 0 3 4 28 -24 0.14 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 3 3 0 0 22 0 22 22 0
2 mesmo (2) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0.54 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 3 3 1 0 2 2 11 -9 0.18 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 20 -17 0.15 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 6 3 2 0 1 20 8 12 2.5 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 2 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 0 3 0 0 3 5 26 -21 0.19 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 9 3 3 0 0 29 1 28 29 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 6 3 2 0 1 19 7 12 2.71 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 3 3 1 0 2 7 17 -10 0.41 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 3 0 0 3 6 39 -33 0.15 0