Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-11 - SÉRIE OURO


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 43 3 40 14.33 0
2 mesmo (2) E.C. CORREAS 9 5 3 0 2 15 25 -10 0.6 0
3 mesmo (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 5 1 1 3 15 16 -1 0.94 0
4 mesmo (4) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 1 5 0 1 4 7 36 -29 0.19 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 15 6 5 0 1 40 12 28 3.33 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 6 5 0 1 24 5 19 4.8 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 6 6 2 0 4 23 23 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 6 0 0 6 5 52 -47 0.1 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 16 6 5 1 0 38 6 32 6.33 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 10 5 3 1 1 15 10 5 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 12 21 -9 0.57 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 3 6 1 0 5 8 36 -28 0.22 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 13 6 4 1 1 36 18 18 2 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 10 6 3 1 2 31 30 1 1.03 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 8 6 2 2 2 25 26 -1 0.96 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 6 1 0 5 17 35 -18 0.49 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 25 1 24 25 0
2 acima (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 3 3 1 0 2 12 10 2 1.2 0
3 abaixo (2) E.C. CORREAS 3 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 1.33 0
4 mesmo (4) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 1 3 0 1 2 6 19 -13 0.32 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 15 0
2 abaixo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 9 3 3 0 0 18 7 11 2.57 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 3 3 1 0 2 12 10 2 1.2 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 2 27 -25 0.07 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 7 3 2 1 0 20 1 19 20 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 3 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 3 3 1 0 2 11 11 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 3 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 0.54 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 6 3 2 0 1 17 10 7 1.7 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 6 3 2 0 1 18 15 3 1.2 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 5 3 1 2 0 10 8 2 1.25 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 3 0 0 3 9 22 -13 0.41 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9 0
2 mesmo (2) E.C. CORREAS 6 3 2 0 1 11 22 -11 0.5 0
3 mesmo (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 0.5 0
4 mesmo (4) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 0 2 0 0 2 1 17 -16 0.06 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 6 3 2 0 1 22 5 17 4.4 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 6 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 3 3 1 0 2 11 13 -2 0.85 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 25 -22 0.12 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 18 5 13 3.6 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 7 3 2 1 0 9 6 3 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) PALMEIRA F.C. 0 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0.1 0
4 mesmo (4) MAGNATAS F.S. 0 3 0 0 3 1 23 -22 0.04 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 7 3 2 1 0 19 8 11 2.38 0
2 mesmo (2) G.E. VITAL 4 3 1 1 1 13 15 -2 0.87 0
3 mesmo (3) MADUREIRA E.C. 3 3 1 0 2 15 18 -3 0.83 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 3 1 0 2 8 13 -5 0.62 0