Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-13 - SÉRIE OURO


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 50 6 44 8.33 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 10 5 3 1 1 16 14 2 1.14 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 3 5 1 0 4 7 26 -19 0.27 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 1 5 0 1 4 8 35 -27 0.23 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 18 6 6 0 0 36 13 23 2.77 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 12 6 4 0 2 31 14 17 2.21 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 6 6 2 0 4 22 35 -13 0.63 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 6 0 0 6 13 40 -27 0.33 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 18 6 6 0 0 57 14 43 4.07 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 5 3 0 2 33 22 11 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 6 6 2 0 4 18 44 -26 0.41 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 14 42 -28 0.33 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 18 6 6 0 0 27 13 14 2.08 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 12 6 4 0 2 21 13 8 1.62 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 3 6 1 0 5 15 25 -10 0.6 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 6 1 0 5 10 22 -12 0.45 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 21 1 20 21 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 3 1 1 1 10 11 -1 0.91 0
3 mesmo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 3 3 1 0 2 6 12 -6 0.5 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 0 2 0 0 2 5 15 -10 0.33 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 3 3 0 0 19 6 13 3.17 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 6 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 1.57 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 3 1 0 2 16 21 -5 0.76 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 19 -16 0.16 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 22 5 17 4.4 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 3 2 1 0 1 15 10 5 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 3 3 1 0 2 7 23 -16 0.3 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 0 3 0 0 3 12 28 -16 0.43 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 9 3 3 0 0 15 9 6 1.67 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 6 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 2 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 0 3 0 0 3 6 12 -6 0.5 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 3 0 0 3 5 11 -6 0.45 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 9 3 3 0 0 29 5 24 5.8 0
2 mesmo (2) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 6 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 2 0
3 acima (4) E.C. CORREAS 1 3 0 1 2 3 20 -17 0.15 0
4 abaixo (3) INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA DO FUTURO 0 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0.07 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 3 3 0 0 17 7 10 2.43 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 6 3 2 0 1 20 7 13 2.86 0
3 mesmo (3) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 3 1 0 2 6 14 -8 0.43 0
4 mesmo (4) PIEDADE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 10 21 -11 0.48 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 3 3 0 0 35 9 26 3.89 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 3 2 0 1 18 12 6 1.5 0
3 mesmo (3) MAGNATAS F.S. 3 3 1 0 2 11 21 -10 0.52 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 0 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0.14 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MADUREIRA E.C. 9 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 3 0
2 mesmo (2) CANTO DO RIO F.C./UFF 6 3 2 0 1 11 8 3 1.38 0
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 3 3 1 0 2 9 13 -4 0.69 0
4 mesmo (4) C.C.I. PILARES 3 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0.45 0