Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-09 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 28 10 9 1 0 71 17 54 4.18 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 25 10 8 1 1 67 23 44 2.91 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 12 9 4 0 5 44 40 4 1.1 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 9 9 3 0 6 21 47 -26 0.45 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 9 2 0 7 20 41 -21 0.49 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 9 1 0 8 10 65 -55 0.15 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 20 8 6 2 0 60 12 48 5 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 17 7 5 2 0 37 11 26 3.36 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 12 8 4 0 4 33 37 -4 0.89 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 7 2 0 5 16 36 -20 0.44 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 8 0 0 8 17 67 -50 0.25 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 22 9 7 1 1 32 12 20 2.67 0
2 mesmo (2) MONTANHA CLUBE 20 9 6 2 1 34 25 9 1.36 0
3 acima (4) COLÉGIO F.C. 13 10 4 1 5 33 32 1 1.03 0
4 abaixo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 12 9 4 0 5 25 26 -1 0.96 0
5 mesmo (5) GRAJAÚ T.C. 10 10 3 1 6 30 44 -14 0.68 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 4 9 1 1 7 19 34 -15 0.56 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 19 7 6 1 0 51 11 40 4.64 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 17 7 5 2 0 51 18 33 2.83 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 10 7 3 1 3 27 22 5 1.23 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 4 8 0 1 7 8 76 -68 0.11 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 1 7 1 1 5 18 28 -10 0.64 -3

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 30 4 26 7.5 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 13 5 4 1 0 39 14 25 2.79 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 4 2 0 2 24 18 6 1.33 0
4 acima (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 14 22 -8 0.64 0
5 abaixo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 3 5 1 0 4 12 30 -18 0.4 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 4 0 0 4 4 22 -18 0.18 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 10 4 3 1 0 27 5 22 5.4 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 7 3 2 1 0 15 5 10 3 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 6 4 2 0 2 19 17 2 1.12 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 4 1 0 3 10 22 -12 0.45 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 4 0 0 4 9 34 -25 0.26 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 21 10 11 2.1 0
2 acima (4) COLÉGIO F.C. 10 5 3 1 1 21 14 7 1.5 0
3 abaixo (2) MONTANHA CLUBE 7 4 2 1 1 11 12 -1 0.92 0
4 acima (6) COMARY FUTSAL 4 5 1 1 3 8 16 -8 0.5 0
5 abaixo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 3 4 1 0 3 8 10 -2 0.8 0
6 abaixo (5) GRAJAÚ T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 16 26 -10 0.62 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 10 4 3 1 0 20 10 10 2 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 7 3 2 1 0 24 7 17 3.43 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 6 4 2 0 2 16 13 3 1.23 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 4 4 0 1 3 3 39 -36 0.08 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 0 3 1 0 2 10 13 -3 0.77 -3

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 13 5 4 1 0 41 13 28 3.15 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 12 5 4 0 1 28 9 19 3.11 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 20 22 -2 0.91 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. BRAZIL 6 4 2 0 2 9 17 -8 0.53 0
5 acima (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 6 43 -37 0.14 0
6 abaixo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 0 4 0 0 4 6 19 -13 0.32 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 10 4 3 1 0 33 7 26 4.71 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 10 4 3 1 0 22 6 16 3.67 0
3 mesmo (3) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 6 4 2 0 2 14 20 -6 0.7 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MACKENZIE 3 3 1 0 2 6 14 -8 0.43 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 4 0 0 4 8 33 -25 0.24 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) MONTANHA CLUBE 13 5 4 1 0 23 13 10 1.77 0
2 abaixo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 9 5.5 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 5 3 0 2 17 16 1 1.06 0
4 acima (5) GRAJAÚ T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 0.78 0
5 abaixo (4) COLÉGIO F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 12 18 -6 0.67 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 0 4 0 0 4 11 18 -7 0.61 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) AABB/KESPORTES 10 4 3 1 0 27 11 16 2.45 0
2 abaixo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 3 3 0 0 31 1 30 31 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 4 3 1 1 1 11 9 2 1.22 0
4 mesmo (4) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 4 0 0 4 5 37 -32 0.14 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES -2 4 0 1 3 8 15 -7 0.53 -3