Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-11 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 16 6 5 1 0 37 17 20 2.18 0
2 acima (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 13 7 3 2 2 31 30 1 1.03 2
3 abaixo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 12 7 4 0 3 22 15 7 1.47 0
4 mesmo (4) MARÃ T.C. 10 6 3 1 2 34 23 11 1.48 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 7 7 2 1 4 22 25 -3 0.88 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 7 0 1 6 24 60 -36 0.4 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 15 6 5 0 1 39 19 20 2.05 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 4 4 0 0 27 12 15 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 7 6 2 1 3 29 20 9 1.45 0
4 mesmo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 4 5 1 1 3 11 31 -20 0.35 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 9 33 -24 0.27 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 6 5 0 1 35 13 22 2.69 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 15 6 5 0 1 29 19 10 1.53 0
3 mesmo (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 13 7 4 1 2 28 22 6 1.27 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 7 1 3 3 14 27 -13 0.52 0
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 4 6 1 1 4 14 23 -9 0.61 0
6 mesmo (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 1 6 0 1 5 8 24 -16 0.33 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 13 5 4 1 0 27 11 16 2.45 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 12 5 4 0 1 14 15 -1 0.93 0
3 mesmo (3) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 6 5 1 0 4 17 14 3 1.21 3
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 5 1 0 4 14 29 -15 0.48 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 1 4 1 1 2 9 12 -3 0.75 -3

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 10 4 3 1 0 20 13 7 1.54 0
2 acima (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 4 2 1 1 18 17 1 1.06 2
3 abaixo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 6 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 1.67 0
4 acima (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 1.29 0
5 abaixo (4) MARÃ T.C. 3 3 1 0 2 18 14 4 1.29 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. -1 3 0 0 3 9 29 -20 0.31 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 9 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 4.5 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 18 8 10 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 4 2 0 2 24 14 10 1.71 0
4 mesmo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 4 2 1 1 0 9 5 4 1.8 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0.25 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 6 3 2 0 1 15 7 8 2.14 0
2 acima (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 6 3 2 0 1 17 11 6 1.55 0
3 abaixo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 3 2 0 1 15 14 1 1.07 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 2 4 0 2 2 8 15 -7 0.53 0
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 1 3 0 1 2 5 8 -3 0.63 0
6 mesmo (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0.3 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 3.33 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 9 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 1.5 0
3 acima (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 3 1 0 2 9 17 -8 0.53 0
4 abaixo (3) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 3 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0.6 3
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 1 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 2 -3

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (4) MARÃ T.C. 7 3 2 1 0 16 9 7 1.78 0
2 abaixo (1) S.C. BRAZIL 6 2 2 0 0 17 4 13 4.25 0
3 abaixo (2) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 6 4 2 0 2 12 9 3 1.33 0
4 abaixo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 3 1 1 1 13 13 0 1 2
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 13 18 -5 0.72 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 4 0 1 3 15 31 -16 0.48 -1
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 6 3 2 0 1 21 15 6 1.4 0
2 mesmo (2) FLUMINENSE F.C. 6 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 2.25 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 0.83 0
4 acima (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 3 0 0 3 6 21 -15 0.29 0
5 abaixo (4) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 0 3 0 0 3 2 26 -24 0.08 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 9 3 3 0 0 20 6 14 3.33 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 3 3 0 0 14 5 9 2.8 0
3 mesmo (3) COLÉGIO F.C. 7 4 2 1 1 11 11 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 4 3 1 1 1 6 12 -6 0.5 0
5 mesmo (5) COMARY FUTSAL 3 3 1 0 2 9 15 -6 0.6 0
6 mesmo (6) GRAJAÚ T.C. 1 3 0 1 2 5 14 -9 0.36 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (3) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 6 4 1 0 3 14 9 5 1.56 3
2 abaixo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 4 2 1 1 0 7 5 2 1.4 0
3 abaixo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 3 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 0.56 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 0 2 0 0 2 5 12 -7 0.42 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES -3 2 0 0 2 5 10 -5 0.5 -3