Menu
Classificação: ESTADUAL - SUB-09 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 28 10 9 1 0 49 11 38 4.45 0
2 mesmo (2) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 18 10 6 0 4 29 22 7 1.32 0
3 mesmo (3) ARFAB 16 10 5 1 4 42 34 8 1.24 0
4 mesmo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 13 10 4 1 5 30 27 3 1.11 0
5 mesmo (5) ASCAER 13 10 4 1 5 41 40 1 1.03 0
6 mesmo (6) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 10 0 0 10 14 71 -57 0.2 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 30 10 10 0 0 61 13 48 4.69 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 15 10 5 0 5 21 33 -12 0.64 0
3 mesmo (3) CASA DE ESPAÑA 14 10 4 2 4 26 22 4 1.18 0
4 mesmo (4) E.C. CORREAS 14 10 4 2 4 23 31 -8 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) MELLO T.C. 9 10 2 3 5 36 32 4 1.13 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 4 10 1 1 8 16 52 -36 0.31 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 27 10 9 0 1 78 20 58 3.9 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 25 10 8 1 1 49 21 28 2.33 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 16 10 5 1 4 41 27 14 1.52 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 15 10 5 0 5 36 35 1 1.03 0
5 mesmo (5) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 6 10 2 0 8 22 66 -44 0.33 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 0 10 0 0 10 9 66 -57 0.14 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MARÃ T.C. 30 10 10 0 0 65 22 43 2.95 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 25 11 8 1 2 50 26 24 1.92 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 14 10 4 2 4 39 38 1 1.03 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 10 11 2 4 5 32 44 -12 0.73 0
5 mesmo (5) G.E. VITAL 7 10 2 1 7 31 46 -15 0.67 0
6 mesmo (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 2 10 0 2 8 27 68 -41 0.4 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 26 10 8 2 0 53 22 31 2.41 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 16 10 4 4 2 37 32 5 1.16 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 14 10 4 2 4 46 31 15 1.48 0
4 mesmo (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 13 10 4 1 5 36 36 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 12 10 3 3 4 30 33 -3 0.91 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 2 10 0 2 8 24 72 -48 0.33 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 25 10 8 1 1 66 36 30 1.83 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 21 10 7 0 3 57 34 23 1.68 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 17 10 5 2 3 37 32 5 1.16 0
4 mesmo (4) COMARY FUTSAL 12 10 4 0 6 36 49 -13 0.73 0
5 mesmo (5) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 7 10 2 1 7 25 43 -18 0.58 0
6 mesmo (6) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 5 10 1 2 7 30 57 -27 0.53 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 13 5 4 1 0 22 6 16 3.67 0
2 acima (3) ARFAB 9 5 3 0 2 20 12 8 1.67 0
3 acima (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 7 5 2 1 2 19 14 5 1.36 0
4 abaixo (2) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 10 9 1 1.11 0
5 mesmo (5) ASCAER 6 5 2 0 3 26 26 0 1 0
6 mesmo (6) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 8 33 -25 0.24 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 32 9 23 3.56 0
2 acima (4) E.C. CORREAS 12 5 4 0 1 16 12 4 1.33 0
3 abaixo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 1.11 0
4 abaixo (3) CASA DE ESPAÑA 7 5 2 1 2 14 13 1 1.08 0
5 mesmo (5) MELLO T.C. 6 5 1 3 1 23 14 9 1.64 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 3 5 1 0 4 4 27 -23 0.15 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 47 11 36 4.27 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 13 5 4 1 0 17 10 7 1.7 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 6 5 2 0 3 25 17 8 1.47 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 5 2 0 3 15 14 1 1.07 0
5 mesmo (5) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 3 5 1 0 4 12 30 -18 0.4 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 4 33 -29 0.12 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MARÃ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 46 12 34 3.83 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 13 6 4 1 1 21 5 16 4.2 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 7 5 2 1 2 23 19 4 1.21 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 4 5 1 1 3 18 18 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) G.E. VITAL 3 5 1 0 4 18 25 -7 0.72 0
6 mesmo (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 2 5 0 2 3 13 26 -13 0.5 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 38 12 26 3.17 0
2 acima (3) PIEDADE T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 19 12 7 1.58 0
3 acima (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 7 5 2 1 2 15 15 0 1 0
4 abaixo (2) ISR FUTSAL 7 5 1 4 0 16 12 4 1.33 0
5 abaixo (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 6 5 2 0 3 18 21 -3 0.86 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 1 5 0 1 4 10 38 -28 0.26 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 12 5 4 0 1 32 14 18 2.29 0
2 abaixo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 12 5 4 0 1 31 16 15 1.94 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 11 5 3 2 0 24 15 9 1.6 0
4 mesmo (4) COMARY FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 27 22 5 1.23 0
5 mesmo (5) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 6 5 2 0 3 13 21 -8 0.62 0
6 mesmo (6) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 4 5 1 1 3 14 22 -8 0.64 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 27 5 22 5.4 0
2 mesmo (2) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 12 5 4 0 1 19 13 6 1.46 0
3 acima (5) ASCAER 7 5 2 1 2 15 14 1 1.07 0
4 abaixo (3) ARFAB 7 5 2 1 2 22 22 0 1 0
5 abaixo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 11 13 -2 0.85 0
6 mesmo (6) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 6 38 -32 0.16 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 29 4 25 7.25 0
2 acima (3) CASA DE ESPAÑA 7 5 2 1 2 12 9 3 1.33 0
3 abaixo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 11 24 -13 0.46 0
4 acima (5) MELLO T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 13 18 -5 0.72 0
5 abaixo (4) E.C. CORREAS 2 5 0 2 3 7 19 -12 0.37 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 1 5 0 1 4 12 25 -13 0.48 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 12 5 4 0 1 31 9 22 3.44 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 12 5 4 0 1 32 11 21 2.91 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 10 5 3 1 1 16 10 6 1.6 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 5 3 0 2 21 21 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 3 5 1 0 4 10 36 -26 0.28 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 5 33 -28 0.15 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MARÃ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 19 10 9 1.9 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 12 5 4 0 1 29 21 8 1.38 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 7 5 2 1 2 16 19 -3 0.84 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 6 6 1 3 2 14 26 -12 0.54 0
5 mesmo (5) G.E. VITAL 4 5 1 1 3 13 21 -8 0.62 0
6 mesmo (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 0 5 0 0 5 14 42 -28 0.33 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 11 5 3 2 0 15 10 5 1.5 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 21 20 1 1.05 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 27 19 8 1.42 0
4 mesmo (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 7 5 2 1 2 18 15 3 1.2 0
5 mesmo (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 5 5 1 2 2 15 18 -3 0.83 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 1 5 0 1 4 14 34 -20 0.41 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 13 5 4 1 0 35 20 15 1.75 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 9 5 3 0 2 25 20 5 1.25 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 13 17 -4 0.76 0
4 mesmo (4) COMARY FUTSAL 3 5 1 0 4 9 27 -18 0.33 0
5 mesmo (5) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 1 5 0 1 4 12 22 -10 0.55 0
6 mesmo (6) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 1 5 0 1 4 16 35 -19 0.46 0