Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-11 - PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ISR FUTSAL 21 8 7 0 1 59 9 50 6.56 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 18 8 6 0 2 44 17 27 2.59 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 15 8 5 0 3 43 20 23 2.15 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 6 8 2 0 6 40 36 4 1.11 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 8 0 0 8 13 117 -104 0.11 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 19 8 6 1 1 35 19 16 1.84 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 16 8 5 1 2 33 17 16 1.94 0
3 mesmo (3) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 13 8 4 1 3 29 21 8 1.38 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 8 8 2 2 4 20 35 -15 0.57 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 1 8 0 1 7 18 43 -25 0.42 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 17 8 5 2 1 36 18 18 2 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 16 8 5 1 2 30 18 12 1.67 0
3 mesmo (3) MELLO T.C. 11 8 3 2 3 20 20 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 7 8 2 1 5 11 21 -10 0.52 0
5 mesmo (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 8 2 0 6 17 37 -20 0.46 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 30 10 10 0 0 77 22 55 3.5 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 21 10 7 1 2 57 34 23 1.68 -12
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 16 10 5 1 4 43 44 -1 0.98 0
4 mesmo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 12 10 4 0 6 39 45 -6 0.87 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 5 10 1 2 7 24 55 -31 0.44 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 4 10 0 2 8 20 60 -40 0.33 21
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 24 8 8 0 0 51 13 38 3.92 0
2 mesmo (2) PIEDADE T.C. 11 8 3 2 3 31 30 1 1.03 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 11 8 3 2 3 30 29 1 1.03 0
4 mesmo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 11 8 3 2 3 26 28 -2 0.93 0
5 mesmo (5) REAL ITAGUAI 0 8 0 0 8 17 55 -38 0.31 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 25 10 8 1 1 35 16 19 2.19 0
2 mesmo (2) PALMEIRA F.C. 22 10 7 1 2 53 37 16 1.43 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 18 10 6 0 4 46 35 11 1.31 0
4 mesmo (4) ARFAB 12 10 4 0 6 30 43 -13 0.7 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 10 3 0 7 28 36 -8 0.78 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 10 1 0 9 23 48 -25 0.48 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ISR FUTSAL 12 4 4 0 0 31 2 29 15.5 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 9 4 3 0 1 22 9 13 2.44 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 4 2 0 2 26 9 17 2.89 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 3 4 1 0 3 25 25 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 4 0 0 4 4 46 -42 0.09 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 10 4 3 1 0 17 8 9 2.13 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 22 10 12 2.2 0
3 mesmo (3) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 22 11 11 2 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 4 4 1 1 2 9 14 -5 0.64 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 1 4 0 1 3 8 14 -6 0.57 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 10 4 3 1 0 19 9 10 2.11 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 9 4 3 0 1 13 6 7 2.17 0
3 acima (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 4 2 0 2 14 17 -3 0.82 0
4 abaixo (3) MELLO T.C. 5 4 1 2 1 12 8 4 1.5 0
5 abaixo (4) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 3 4 1 0 3 5 11 -6 0.45 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 39 8 31 4.88 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 9 5 3 1 1 29 17 12 1.71 -12
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 7 5 2 1 2 20 18 2 1.11 0
4 mesmo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 6 5 2 0 3 19 18 1 1.06 0
5 acima (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 2 5 0 0 5 13 37 -24 0.35 21
6 abaixo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 1 5 0 1 4 12 30 -18 0.4 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 12 4 4 0 0 30 5 25 6 0
2 acima (3) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 6 4 2 0 2 22 14 8 1.57 0
3 acima (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 5 4 1 2 1 16 15 1 1.07 0
4 abaixo (2) PIEDADE T.C. 4 4 1 1 2 14 13 1 1.08 0
5 mesmo (5) REAL ITAGUAI 0 4 0 0 4 7 19 -12 0.37 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) PALMEIRA F.C. 13 5 4 1 0 32 16 16 2 0
2 abaixo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 5 4 0 1 18 10 8 1.8 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 12 5 4 0 1 25 12 13 2.08 0
4 acima (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 6 5 2 0 3 14 13 1 1.08 0
5 abaixo (4) ARFAB 6 5 2 0 3 17 18 -1 0.94 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 3 5 1 0 4 16 24 -8 0.67 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ISR FUTSAL 9 4 3 0 1 28 7 21 4 0
2 mesmo (2) AABB/KESPORTES 9 4 3 0 1 22 8 14 2.75 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 9 4 3 0 1 17 11 6 1.55 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 3 4 1 0 3 15 11 4 1.36 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 4 0 0 4 9 71 -62 0.13 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 4 3 0 1 18 11 7 1.64 0
2 mesmo (2) MARÃ T.C. 7 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 1.57 0
3 mesmo (3) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 4 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 0.7 0
4 mesmo (4) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 4 4 1 1 2 11 21 -10 0.52 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 0 4 0 0 4 10 29 -19 0.34 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 7 4 2 1 1 17 9 8 1.89 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 7 4 2 1 1 17 12 5 1.42 0
3 mesmo (3) MELLO T.C. 6 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 0.67 0
4 mesmo (4) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 0.6 0
5 mesmo (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 0 4 0 0 4 3 20 -17 0.15 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 38 14 24 2.71 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 11 5 4 0 1 28 17 11 1.65 -12
3 mesmo (3) G.E. VITAL 9 5 3 0 2 23 26 -3 0.88 0
4 mesmo (4) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 6 5 2 0 3 20 27 -7 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 4 5 1 1 3 12 25 -13 0.48 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 4 5 0 2 3 7 23 -16 0.3 21
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 12 4 4 0 0 21 8 13 2.63 0
2 mesmo (2) PIEDADE T.C. 7 4 2 1 1 17 17 0 1 0
3 acima (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 4 2 0 2 10 13 -3 0.77 0
4 abaixo (3) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 5 4 1 2 1 8 15 -7 0.53 0
5 mesmo (5) REAL ITAGUAI 0 4 0 0 4 10 36 -26 0.28 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 13 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 2.83 0
2 mesmo (2) PALMEIRA F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 21 21 0 1 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 21 23 -2 0.91 0
4 mesmo (4) ARFAB 6 5 2 0 3 13 25 -12 0.52 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 3 5 1 0 4 14 23 -9 0.61 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 0 5 0 0 5 7 24 -17 0.29 0