Menu
Classificação: CARIOCA - SUB-13 - PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 24 8 8 0 0 80 17 63 4.71 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 16 8 5 1 2 56 16 40 3.5 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 12 8 4 0 4 38 31 7 1.23 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 7 8 2 1 5 36 39 -3 0.92 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 8 0 0 8 8 115 -107 0.07 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 21 8 7 0 1 53 15 38 3.53 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 19 8 6 1 1 46 30 16 1.53 0
3 mesmo (3) MARÃ T.C. 8 8 2 2 4 32 50 -18 0.64 0
4 mesmo (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 7 8 2 1 5 28 45 -17 0.62 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 8 1 0 7 21 40 -19 0.53 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MELLO T.C. 18 8 6 0 2 39 24 15 1.63 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 15 8 5 0 3 32 25 7 1.28 0
3 mesmo (3) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 13 8 4 1 3 41 33 8 1.24 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 8 8 2 2 4 25 34 -9 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 8 1 1 6 13 34 -21 0.38 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 24 10 9 0 1 71 24 47 2.96 -32
2 mesmo (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 17 10 5 2 3 43 39 4 1.1 0
3 mesmo (3) PAVUNENSE F.C. 17 10 5 2 3 47 45 2 1.04 0
4 mesmo (4) G.E. VITAL 13 10 3 1 6 35 47 -12 0.74 31
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 9 10 2 3 5 34 55 -21 0.62 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 30 50 -20 0.6 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 21 8 7 0 1 63 19 44 3.32 0
2 mesmo (2) PIEDADE T.C. 21 8 7 0 1 52 13 39 4 0
3 mesmo (3) REAL ITAGUAI 10 8 3 1 4 28 45 -17 0.62 0
4 mesmo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 7 8 2 1 5 27 49 -22 0.55 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 0 8 0 0 8 13 57 -44 0.23 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 27 10 9 0 1 84 18 66 4.67 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 19 10 6 1 3 36 36 0 1 0
3 mesmo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 15 10 5 0 5 44 49 -5 0.9 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 12 10 3 3 4 37 50 -13 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 8 10 2 2 6 26 53 -27 0.49 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 5 10 1 2 7 23 44 -21 0.52 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 12 4 4 0 0 42 12 30 3.5 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 7 4 2 1 1 24 4 20 6 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 4 2 0 2 24 21 3 1.14 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 3 4 1 0 3 17 18 -1 0.94 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 4 0 0 4 4 52 -48 0.08 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 12 4 4 0 0 31 7 24 4.43 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 10 4 3 1 0 20 10 10 2 0
3 acima (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 4 4 1 1 2 16 19 -3 0.84 0
4 abaixo (3) MARÃ T.C. 3 4 1 0 3 18 27 -9 0.67 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 0 4 0 0 4 9 23 -14 0.39 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MELLO T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 23 11 12 2.09 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 9 4 3 0 1 18 10 8 1.8 0
3 mesmo (3) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 9 4 3 0 1 21 15 6 1.4 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 7 4 2 1 1 19 14 5 1.36 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 4 1 1 2 7 12 -5 0.58 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 12 5 5 0 0 36 11 25 3.27 -32
2 acima (3) PAVUNENSE F.C. 12 5 4 0 1 29 15 14 1.93 0
3 acima (4) G.E. VITAL 10 5 2 1 2 15 17 -2 0.88 31
4 acima (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 7 5 2 1 2 23 33 -10 0.7 0
5 acima (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 5 2 0 3 21 30 -9 0.7 0
6 abaixo (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 5 5 1 2 2 11 19 -8 0.58 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 12 4 4 0 0 32 4 28 8 0
2 mesmo (2) PIEDADE T.C. 12 4 4 0 0 28 8 20 3.5 0
3 mesmo (3) REAL ITAGUAI 6 4 2 0 2 14 19 -5 0.74 0
4 mesmo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 4 4 1 1 2 19 26 -7 0.73 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 0 4 0 0 4 7 26 -19 0.27 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 12 5 4 0 1 43 8 35 5.38 0
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 12 5 4 0 1 16 20 -4 0.8 0
3 acima (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 7 5 2 1 2 23 24 -1 0.96 0
4 acima (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 7 5 2 1 2 12 18 -6 0.67 0
5 abaixo (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 22 23 -1 0.96 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 5 5 1 2 2 17 24 -7 0.71 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 12 4 4 0 0 38 5 33 7.6 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 9 4 3 0 1 32 12 20 2.67 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MACKENZIE 6 4 2 0 2 14 10 4 1.4 0
4 mesmo (4) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 4 1 1 2 19 21 -2 0.9 0
5 mesmo (5) RIVER F.C. 0 4 0 0 4 4 63 -59 0.06 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 9 4 3 0 1 22 8 14 2.75 0
2 mesmo (2) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 26 20 6 1.3 0
3 mesmo (3) MARÃ T.C. 5 4 1 2 1 14 23 -9 0.61 0
4 mesmo (4) MADUREIRA E.C. 3 4 1 0 3 12 26 -14 0.46 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 3 4 1 0 3 12 17 -5 0.71 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MELLO T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 16 13 3 1.23 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 6 4 2 0 2 14 15 -1 0.93 0
3 mesmo (3) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 4 4 1 1 2 20 18 2 1.11 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 1 4 0 1 3 6 20 -14 0.3 0
5 mesmo (5) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 0 4 0 0 4 6 22 -16 0.27 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 12 5 4 0 1 32 20 12 1.6 0
2 abaixo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 9 5 4 0 1 35 13 22 2.69 -32
3 acima (4) G.E. VITAL 6 5 1 0 4 20 30 -10 0.67 31
4 abaixo (3) PAVUNENSE F.C. 5 5 1 2 2 18 30 -12 0.6 0
5 mesmo (5) TNR/ARARUAMA FUTSAL 2 5 0 2 3 11 22 -11 0.5 0
6 mesmo (6) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 9 20 -11 0.45 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) PIEDADE T.C. 9 4 3 0 1 24 5 19 4.8 0
2 abaixo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 4 3 0 1 31 15 16 2.07 0
3 mesmo (3) REAL ITAGUAI 4 4 1 1 2 14 26 -12 0.54 0
4 mesmo (4) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 3 4 1 0 3 8 23 -15 0.35 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. BRAZIL/FONSECA 0 4 0 0 4 6 31 -25 0.19 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 41 10 31 4.1 0
2 acima (3) GRAJAÚ T.C. 9 5 3 0 2 22 26 -4 0.85 0
3 abaixo (2) ARFAB 7 5 2 1 2 20 16 4 1.25 0
4 mesmo (4) PALMEIRA F.C. 5 5 1 2 2 14 26 -12 0.54 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 1 5 0 1 4 14 35 -21 0.4 0
6 mesmo (6) SECURITÁRIOS/GRAU 10 0 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0.3 0