Menu
Classificação: ESTADUAL - SUB-11 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 30 10 10 0 0 58 13 45 4.46 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 24 10 8 0 2 48 28 20 1.71 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 13 10 4 1 5 34 38 -4 0.89 0
4 mesmo (4) ARFAB 12 10 4 0 6 37 44 -7 0.84 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 6 10 2 0 8 30 58 -28 0.52 0
6 mesmo (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 10 1 1 8 18 44 -26 0.41 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 30 10 10 0 0 66 18 48 3.67 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 19 10 6 1 3 30 21 9 1.43 0
3 mesmo (3) E.C. CORREAS 16 10 5 1 4 37 31 6 1.19 0
4 mesmo (4) MELLO T.C. 13 10 4 1 5 31 42 -11 0.74 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 10 10 3 1 6 29 37 -8 0.78 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 0 10 0 0 10 12 56 -44 0.21 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 30 10 10 0 0 94 12 82 7.83 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 24 10 8 0 2 38 20 18 1.9 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 18 10 6 0 4 45 30 15 1.5 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 9 10 3 0 7 29 42 -13 0.69 0
5 mesmo (5) ROCINHA FUTSAL 6 10 2 0 8 6 61 -55 0.1 0
6 mesmo (6) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 3 10 1 0 9 18 65 -47 0.28 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) G.E. VITAL 26 10 8 2 0 40 15 25 2.67 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 25 10 8 1 1 73 19 54 3.84 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 13 10 4 1 5 32 37 -5 0.86 0
4 mesmo (4) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 13 10 4 1 5 33 45 -12 0.73 0
5 mesmo (5) MARÃ T.C. 7 10 2 1 7 34 42 -8 0.81 0
6 mesmo (6) RIVER F.C. 3 10 1 0 9 20 74 -54 0.27 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 28 10 9 1 0 68 12 56 5.67 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 18 10 6 0 4 38 20 18 1.9 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 17 10 5 2 3 30 24 6 1.25 0
4 mesmo (4) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 15 10 5 0 5 38 40 -2 0.95 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 10 10 3 1 6 38 40 -2 0.95 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 0 10 0 0 10 13 89 -76 0.15 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 25 10 8 1 1 48 21 27 2.29 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 20 10 6 2 2 48 25 23 1.92 0
3 mesmo (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 19 10 6 1 3 42 28 14 1.5 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 14 10 4 2 4 36 37 -1 0.97 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 8 10 2 2 6 30 37 -7 0.81 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 0 10 0 0 10 16 72 -56 0.22 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 25 5 20 5 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 12 5 4 0 1 25 15 10 1.67 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 24 20 4 1.2 0
4 mesmo (4) ARFAB 6 5 2 0 3 21 25 -4 0.84 0
5 mesmo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 17 24 -7 0.71 0
6 mesmo (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10 0.41 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 36 9 27 4 0
2 acima (3) E.C. CORREAS 10 5 3 1 1 20 11 9 1.82 0
3 abaixo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 1.38 0
4 acima (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 7 5 2 1 2 12 14 -2 0.86 0
5 abaixo (4) MELLO T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 20 25 -5 0.8 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 0 5 0 0 5 4 23 -19 0.17 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 47 7 40 6.71 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 12 5 4 0 1 20 11 9 1.82 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 9 5 3 0 2 21 12 9 1.75 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 6 5 2 0 3 16 22 -6 0.73 0
5 mesmo (5) ROCINHA FUTSAL 3 5 1 0 4 3 29 -26 0.1 0
6 mesmo (6) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 0 5 0 0 5 5 37 -32 0.14 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) G.E. VITAL 15 5 5 0 0 25 7 18 3.57 0
2 mesmo (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 13 5 4 1 0 34 7 27 4.86 0
3 acima (4) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 7 5 2 1 2 16 20 -4 0.8 0
4 abaixo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 4 5 1 1 3 15 16 -1 0.94 0
5 mesmo (5) MARÃ T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 21 29 -8 0.72 0
6 mesmo (6) RIVER F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 8 34 -26 0.24 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 40 9 31 4.44 0
2 acima (3) PIEDADE T.C. 10 5 3 1 1 14 9 5 1.56 0
3 abaixo (2) ISR FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 18 6 12 3 0
4 mesmo (4) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 24 14 10 1.71 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 7 5 2 1 2 25 20 5 1.25 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 6 40 -34 0.15 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 15 5 5 0 0 33 12 21 2.75 0
2 abaixo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 15 5 5 0 0 25 13 12 1.92 0
3 mesmo (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 10 5 3 1 1 20 12 8 1.67 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 10 5 3 1 1 23 18 5 1.28 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 5 5 1 2 2 17 14 3 1.21 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 5 28 -23 0.18 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 15 5 5 0 0 33 8 25 4.13 0
2 mesmo (2) ASCAER 12 5 4 0 1 23 13 10 1.77 0
3 mesmo (3) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 7 5 2 1 2 10 18 -8 0.56 0
4 mesmo (4) ARFAB 6 5 2 0 3 16 19 -3 0.84 0
5 acima (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 11 27 -16 0.41 0
6 abaixo (5) VALQUEIRE T.C. 0 5 0 0 5 13 34 -21 0.38 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 30 9 21 3.33 0
2 mesmo (2) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 10 5 3 1 1 12 8 4 1.5 0
3 acima (4) MELLO T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 11 17 -6 0.65 0
4 abaixo (3) E.C. CORREAS 6 5 2 0 3 17 20 -3 0.85 0
5 mesmo (5) CASA DE ESPAÑA 3 5 1 0 4 17 23 -6 0.74 0
6 mesmo (6) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 0 5 0 0 5 8 33 -25 0.24 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 15 5 5 0 0 47 5 42 9.4 0
2 mesmo (2) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 12 5 4 0 1 18 9 9 2 0
3 mesmo (3) SERRANO 9 5 3 0 2 24 18 6 1.33 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ C.C. 3 5 1 0 4 13 20 -7 0.65 0
5 acima (6) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 3 5 1 0 4 13 28 -15 0.46 0
6 abaixo (5) ROCINHA FUTSAL 3 5 1 0 4 3 32 -29 0.09 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 acima (2) C.R. FLAMENGO 12 5 4 0 1 39 12 27 3.25 0
2 abaixo (1) G.E. VITAL 11 5 3 2 0 15 8 7 1.88 0
3 mesmo (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 9 5 3 0 2 17 21 -4 0.81 0
4 mesmo (4) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 6 5 2 0 3 17 25 -8 0.68 0
5 mesmo (5) MARÃ T.C. 4 5 1 1 3 13 13 0 1 0
6 mesmo (6) RIVER F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 12 40 -28 0.3 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 13 5 4 1 0 28 3 25 9.33 0
2 mesmo (2) ISR FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 20 14 6 1.43 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 16 15 1 1.07 0
4 mesmo (4) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 14 26 -12 0.54 0
5 mesmo (5) MADUREIRA E.C. 3 5 1 0 4 13 20 -7 0.65 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 7 49 -42 0.14 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 10 5 3 1 1 23 8 15 2.88 0
2 acima (3) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 9 5 3 0 2 22 16 6 1.38 0
3 abaixo (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 5 5 1 2 2 15 13 2 1.15 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 4 5 1 1 3 13 19 -6 0.68 0
5 mesmo (5) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 3 5 1 0 4 13 23 -10 0.57 0
6 mesmo (6) COMARY FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 11 44 -33 0.25 0