Menu
Classificação: ESTADUAL - SUB-13 - SÉRIE PRATA


Classificação - Geral

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 28 10 8 2 0 69 31 38 2.23 2
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 20 10 5 2 3 51 42 9 1.21 3
3 mesmo (3) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 18 10 7 1 2 69 27 42 2.56 -4
4 mesmo (4) VALQUEIRE T.C. 9 10 3 0 7 34 56 -22 0.61 0
5 mesmo (5) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 9 10 3 0 7 22 68 -46 0.32 0
6 mesmo (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 4 10 1 1 8 27 48 -21 0.56 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 30 10 10 0 0 81 11 70 7.36 0
2 mesmo (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA 21 10 7 0 3 55 29 26 1.9 0
3 mesmo (3) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 16 10 5 1 4 36 47 -11 0.77 0
4 mesmo (4) MELLO T.C. 13 10 4 1 5 40 45 -5 0.89 0
5 mesmo (5) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 6 10 2 0 8 23 62 -39 0.37 0
6 mesmo (6) E.C. CORREAS 3 10 1 0 9 17 58 -41 0.29 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 25 10 8 1 1 53 21 32 2.52 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 21 10 6 3 1 44 23 21 1.91 0
3 mesmo (3) MONTANHA CLUBE 16 10 5 1 4 47 32 15 1.47 0
4 mesmo (4) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 12 10 4 0 6 24 34 -10 0.71 0
5 mesmo (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 11 10 3 2 5 28 33 -5 0.85 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 1 10 0 1 9 6 59 -53 0.1 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 27 10 9 0 1 63 22 41 2.86 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 19 10 6 1 3 41 37 4 1.11 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 18 10 6 0 4 44 49 -5 0.9 0
4 mesmo (4) G.E. VITAL 12 10 4 0 6 37 49 -12 0.76 0
5 mesmo (5) MARÃ T.C. 7 10 2 1 7 39 57 -18 0.68 0
6 mesmo (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 5 10 1 2 7 34 44 -10 0.77 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 30 10 10 0 0 83 9 74 9.22 0
2 mesmo (2) MADUREIRA E.C. 21 10 7 0 3 40 20 20 2 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 18 10 6 0 4 46 28 18 1.64 0
4 mesmo (4) ISR FUTSAL 15 10 5 0 5 45 39 6 1.15 0
5 mesmo (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 3 10 1 0 9 15 66 -51 0.23 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 3 10 1 0 9 16 83 -67 0.19 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 25 10 8 1 1 64 27 37 2.37 0
2 mesmo (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 20 10 6 2 2 42 29 13 1.45 0
3 mesmo (3) COMARY FUTSAL 15 10 5 0 5 45 43 2 1.05 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 14 10 4 2 4 49 53 -4 0.92 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MACKENZIE 7 10 1 4 5 44 66 -22 0.67 0
6 mesmo (6) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 10 1 1 8 31 57 -26 0.54 0

Classificação - Mandante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 17 5 5 0 0 42 19 23 2.21 2
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 11 5 2 2 1 23 21 2 1.1 3
3 mesmo (3) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 9 5 4 1 0 39 7 32 5.57 -4
4 mesmo (4) VALQUEIRE T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 20 27 -7 0.74 0
5 acima (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 3 5 1 0 4 13 18 -5 0.72 0
6 abaixo (5) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 3 5 1 0 4 11 32 -21 0.34 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 33 5 28 6.6 0
2 mesmo (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA 9 5 3 0 2 29 20 9 1.45 0
3 acima (4) MELLO T.C. 6 5 2 0 3 18 27 -9 0.67 0
4 abaixo (3) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 4 5 1 1 3 14 24 -10 0.58 0
5 mesmo (5) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 13 28 -15 0.46 0
6 mesmo (6) E.C. CORREAS 3 5 1 0 4 9 32 -23 0.28 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 12 5 4 0 1 29 12 17 2.42 0
2 mesmo (2) SERRANO 11 5 3 2 0 27 11 16 2.45 0
3 acima (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 10 5 3 1 1 20 12 8 1.67 0
4 abaixo (3) MONTANHA CLUBE 6 5 2 0 3 17 14 3 1.21 0
5 abaixo (4) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 6 5 2 0 3 8 18 -10 0.44 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 1 5 0 1 4 5 29 -24 0.17 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 12 5 4 0 1 28 8 20 3.5 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 9 5 3 0 2 21 20 1 1.05 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 20 20 0 1 0
4 mesmo (4) G.E. VITAL 6 5 2 0 3 19 27 -8 0.7 0
5 acima (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 4 5 1 1 3 19 18 1 1.06 0
6 abaixo (5) MARÃ T.C. 4 5 1 1 3 25 33 -8 0.76 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 40 4 36 10 0
2 mesmo (2) MADUREIRA E.C. 9 5 3 0 2 21 10 11 2.1 0
3 acima (4) ISR FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 24 15 9 1.6 0
4 abaixo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 9 5 3 0 2 25 16 9 1.56 0
5 mesmo (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 3 5 1 0 4 11 32 -21 0.34 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 11 36 -25 0.31 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 10 5 3 1 1 34 16 18 2.13 0
2 mesmo (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 10 5 3 1 1 19 14 5 1.36 0
3 mesmo (3) COMARY FUTSAL 9 5 3 0 2 23 17 6 1.35 0
4 mesmo (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 19 19 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MACKENZIE 2 5 0 2 3 23 40 -17 0.58 0
6 mesmo (6) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 0 5 0 0 5 18 33 -15 0.55 0

Classificação - Visitante

CHAVE A
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) ASCAER 13 5 3 2 0 27 12 15 2.25 2
2 mesmo (2) ARFAB 12 5 3 0 2 28 21 7 1.33 3
3 acima (5) AABB TIJUCA / PONTO FUTURO 6 5 2 0 3 11 36 -25 0.31 0
4 abaixo (3) C.R. VASCO DA GAMA 5 5 3 0 2 30 20 10 1.5 -4
5 abaixo (4) VALQUEIRE T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 14 29 -15 0.48 0
6 mesmo (6) TERESÓPOLIS FUTSAL 1 5 0 1 4 14 30 -16 0.47 0
CHAVE B
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) FLUMINENSE F.C. 15 5 5 0 0 48 6 42 8 0
2 mesmo (2) CASA DE ESPAÑA 12 5 4 0 1 26 9 17 2.89 0
3 mesmo (3) JUVENTUDE/IBC-CELECAU 12 5 4 0 1 22 23 -1 0.96 0
4 mesmo (4) MELLO T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 22 18 4 1.22 0
5 mesmo (5) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 3 5 1 0 4 10 34 -24 0.29 0
6 mesmo (6) E.C. CORREAS 0 5 0 0 5 8 26 -18 0.31 0
CHAVE C
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) BOTAFOGO F.R./HELÊNICO A.C. 13 5 4 1 0 24 9 15 2.67 0
2 acima (3) MONTANHA CLUBE 10 5 3 1 1 30 18 12 1.67 0
3 abaixo (2) SERRANO 10 5 3 1 1 17 12 5 1.42 0
4 mesmo (4) GALACTICOS DO FUTSAL/NILOPÓLIS 6 5 2 0 3 16 16 0 1 0
5 mesmo (5) GRAJAÚ C.C. 1 5 0 1 4 8 21 -13 0.38 0
6 mesmo (6) ROCINHA FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 1 30 -29 0.03 0
CHAVE D
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) C.R. FLAMENGO 15 5 5 0 0 35 14 21 2.5 0
2 mesmo (2) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 10 5 3 1 1 20 17 3 1.18 0
3 mesmo (3) RIVER F.C. 9 5 3 0 2 24 29 -5 0.83 0
4 mesmo (4) G.E. VITAL 6 5 2 0 3 18 22 -4 0.82 0
5 mesmo (5) MARÃ T.C. 3 5 1 0 4 14 24 -10 0.58 0
6 mesmo (6) INSTITUTO TOCA E SAI 1 5 0 1 4 15 26 -11 0.58 0
CHAVE E
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 15 5 5 0 0 43 5 38 8.6 0
2 mesmo (2) MADUREIRA E.C. 12 5 4 0 1 19 10 9 1.9 0
3 mesmo (3) PIEDADE T.C. 9 5 3 0 2 21 12 9 1.75 0
4 mesmo (4) ISR FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 21 24 -3 0.88 0
5 mesmo (5) BOQUEIRÃO FUTSAL 0 5 0 0 5 4 34 -30 0.12 0
6 mesmo (6) PAVUNENSE F.C. 0 5 0 0 5 5 47 -42 0.11 0
CHAVE F
Classificação   Time PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD
1 mesmo (1) AABB/KESPORTES 15 5 5 0 0 30 11 19 2.73 0
2 mesmo (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENOS CRAQUES 10 5 3 1 1 23 15 8 1.53 0
3 acima (4) GRAJAÚ T.C. 7 5 2 1 2 30 34 -4 0.88 0
4 abaixo (3) COMARY FUTSAL 6 5 2 0 3 22 26 -4 0.85 0
5 mesmo (5) S.C. MACKENZIE 5 5 1 2 2 21 26 -5 0.81 0
6 mesmo (6) BANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS 4 5 1 1 3 13 24 -11 0.54 0