RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
2 - ANDRÉ DA SILVA SALDANHA (CBFS)
3 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
4 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
5 - CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA
6 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
7 - CLAUDIO MARCIO CORREA DE MATTOS FILHO
8 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
9 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
10 - FELIPE MACHADO SALDANHA
11 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
12 - HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER
13 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
14 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
15 - LUIZ EDUARDO CUNHA DE CARVALHO
16 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
17 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
18 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
19 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
20 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
21 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
22 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS (CBFS)
23 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
24 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS (CBFS)
2 - ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA
3 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
4 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
5 - ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
6 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
7 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
8 - ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
9 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
10 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO
11 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
12 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
13 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
14 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
15 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
16 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
17 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
18 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
19 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
20 - GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
21 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
22 - GISELE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
23 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
24 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
25 - JOSÉ ADRIANO LIMA SOARES
26 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
27 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
28 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO (CBFS)
29 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
30 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
31 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
32 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
33 - MARCIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
34 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
35 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
36 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
37 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
38 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
39 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
40 - RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
41 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
42 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
43 - ROGERIO COUTO
44 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
45 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
46 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO
47 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
48 - VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO
49 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
50 - WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
51 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
2 - JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
3 - LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
4 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
5 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ÁRBITRO
1 - BERNARDO DE PAULA DOS REIS FERREIRA
2 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
3 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
4 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
5 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
6 - LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
7 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
8 - RODRIGO RINALDI
9 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
10 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO (CBFS)
11 - YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
2 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE DE PAIVA DE PAULA
3 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
4 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
5 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
6 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
7 - RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
8 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
9 - WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
TOTAL
Árbitros: 76 - Anotadores: 29
Total: 105