RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
2 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
3 - ANDRÉ DA SILVA SALDANHA (CBFS)
4 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
5 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
6 - CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA
7 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
8 - CLAUDIO MARCIO CORREA DE MATTOS FILHO
9 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
10 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
11 - FELIPE MACHADO SALDANHA
12 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
13 - HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER
14 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
15 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
16 - JORGE SILVEIRA NETO
17 - LUIZ EDUARDO CUNHA DE CARVALHO
18 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
19 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
20 - MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
21 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
22 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
23 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
24 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
25 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS (CBFS)
26 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
27 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS (CBFS)
2 - ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA
3 - ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
4 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
5 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
6 - ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
7 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
8 - AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
9 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
10 - ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
11 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
12 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO
13 - CÉSAR GOMES DE ASSIS
14 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
15 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
16 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
17 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
18 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
19 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
20 - FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
21 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
22 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
23 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
24 - GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
25 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
26 - GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
27 - GISELE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
28 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
29 - HELCIO DE SOUZA SIMÕES
30 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
31 - JAILSON FAGNER PEREIRA SILVA
32 - JOSÉ ADRIANO LIMA SOARES
33 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
34 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
35 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO (CBFS)
36 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
37 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
38 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
39 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
40 - MARCIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
41 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
42 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
43 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
44 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
45 - NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
46 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
47 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
48 - RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
49 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
50 - ROBSON LUIZ GOMES
51 - ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
52 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
53 - ROGERIO COUTO
54 - SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
55 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
56 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
57 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO
58 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
59 - VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO
60 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
61 - WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
62 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
2 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
2 - ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
3 - JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
4 - LEANDRO AVENCURT BASTOS
5 - LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
6 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
7 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - INGRID FUTUROSO DA COSTA
4 - MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ÁRBITRO
1 - BERNARDO DE PAULA DOS REIS FERREIRA
2 - DAMYELLE BENZABAT PFISTER DA SILVA (CBFS)
3 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
4 - GISELE FERNANDES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA (CBFS)
5 - GUILHERME MELLO HIATH
6 - JOÃO PEDRO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
7 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
8 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
9 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
10 - LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
11 - MATHEUS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
12 - RAFAEL DE SOUZA VICENTE
13 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
14 - RODRIGO RINALDI
15 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
16 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO (CBFS)
17 - YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
18 - YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
2 - PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
3 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
2 - BRENO ALCINO DE OLIVEIRA
3 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE DE PAIVA DE PAULA
4 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
5 - DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
6 - FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
7 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
8 - LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
9 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
10 - LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
11 - MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
12 - RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
13 - RENATO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
14 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
15 - RODOLFO CEZAR GONÇALVES
16 - RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
17 - ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
18 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
19 - VANDER LUIZ FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
20 - WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
TOTAL
Árbitros: 107 - Anotadores: 36
Total: 143