RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
1 - DENILTON CYMBRON DA SILVA
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
2 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
3 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
4 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
5 - CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA
6 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
7 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
8 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
9 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
10 - HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER
11 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
12 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
13 - JORGE SILVEIRA NETO
14 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
15 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
16 - MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
17 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
18 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
19 - millenanobre
20 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
21 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
22 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS (CBFS)
23 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
24 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS (CBFS)
2 - ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA
3 - ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
4 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
5 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
6 - ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
7 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
8 - AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
9 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
10 - ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA DA FONSECA
11 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
12 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO
13 - CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES GONÇALVES
14 - CÉSAR GOMES DE ASSIS
15 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
16 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
17 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
18 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
19 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
20 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
21 - FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
22 - FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA
23 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
24 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
25 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
26 - GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
27 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
28 - GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
29 - GISELE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
30 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
31 - HELCIO DE SOUZA SIMÕES
32 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
33 - JAILSON FAGNER PEREIRA SILVA
34 - JEFFERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA
35 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
36 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
37 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO (CBFS)
38 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
39 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
40 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
41 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
42 - MARCIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
43 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
44 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
45 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
46 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
47 - NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
48 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
49 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
50 - RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
51 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
52 - ROBSON LUIZ GOMES
53 - ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
54 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
55 - ROGERIO COUTO
56 - SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
57 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
58 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
59 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO
60 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
61 - VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO
62 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
63 - WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
64 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
2 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
2 - ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO
3 - ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
4 - ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO
5 - JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
6 - LEANDRO AVENCURT BASTOS
7 - LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
8 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
9 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - INGRID FUTUROSO DA COSTA
4 - JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA
5 - MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA
2 - BERNARDO DE PAULA DOS REIS FERREIRA
3 - DAMYELLE BENZABAT PFISTER DA SILVA (CBFS)
4 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
5 - GISELE FERNANDES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA (CBFS)
6 - GUILHERME MELLO HIATH
7 - JOÃO PEDRO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
8 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
9 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
10 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
11 - LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
12 - MATHEUS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
13 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
14 - RODRIGO RINALDI
15 - SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS
16 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
17 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO (CBFS)
18 - YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
2 - JULIANA LEITE MARTINS
3 - PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
4 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
2 - BRENO ALCINO DE OLIVEIRA
3 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE DE PAIVA DE PAULA
4 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
5 - DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
6 - FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
7 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
8 - LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
9 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
10 - LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
11 - MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
12 - RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
13 - RENATO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
14 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
15 - RODOLFO CEZAR GONÇALVES
16 - RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
17 - ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
18 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
19 - VANDER LUIZ FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
20 - WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
TOTAL
Árbitros: 111 - Anotadores: 35
Total: 147