Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-09 - BRONZE - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 17.08.2019
A 09:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  3 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
A 12:30 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  4 - 1  PIEDADE T.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
A 14:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 6  PIEDADE T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
A 15:15 h SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  5 - 2  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   EMBAIXADORES SOCIAL CLUBE Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
A 09:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  4 - 0  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   METODISTA Sumula
A 14:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  6 - 6  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
A 10:00 h SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  4 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   FLUMINENSE A.C. Sumula
A 14:00 h PIEDADE T.C.  2 - 5  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
A 09:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  0 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
A 13:00 h PIEDADE T.C.  1 - 2  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
A 13:30 h PIEDADE T.C.  2 - 0  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
A 14:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  3 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
A 13:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  2 - 2  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
A 13:00 h PIEDADE T.C.  4 - 3  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
A 09:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  0 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Pré-Jogo
A 10:00 h SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  2 - 4  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   FLUMINENSE A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 19.10.2019
A 09:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  4 - 3  PIEDADE T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
Domingo, 20.10.2019
A 13:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 3  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
A 09:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  2 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   METODISTA Sumula
A 10:00 h SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  4 - 2  PIEDADE T.C.   FLUMINENSE A.C. Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
  14:00 h  3 - 3  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   VILA OLIMPICA NILÓPOLIS Sumula
A 15:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Quarta, 20.11.2019
A 10:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  2 - 0
(0 - 0) 
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
  11:10 h 15 min. após sub13  3 - 2
(2 - 1) 
PIEDADE T.C.   NERI MIGLIOLI Sumula
Sábado, 30.11.2019
  13:00 h  1 - 5  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   NERI MIGLIOLI Sumula
Sábado, 07.12.2019
  13:15 h  4 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   CENTRO ESPORTIVO VALENTE Sumula
Sábado, 14.12.2019
  09:00 h  4 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   FONSECA A.C. Sumula