Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-11 - BRONZE - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 17.08.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  4 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  4 - 3  PIEDADE T.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
A 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  8 - 6  PIEDADE T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
A 16:35 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  6 - 12  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   EMBAIXADORES SOCIAL CLUBE Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  5 - 0  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   METODISTA Sumula
A 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  7 - 4  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
A 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  1 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   FLUMINENSE A.C. Sumula
A 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PIEDADE T.C.  10 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  3 - 3  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
A 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PIEDADE T.C.  5 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
A 14:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PIEDADE T.C.  5 - 3  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
A 15:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 1  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
A 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  2 - 2  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
A 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PIEDADE T.C.  2 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   PIEDADE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  3 - 6  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Pré-Jogo
A 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  3 - 4  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   FLUMINENSE A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 19.10.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  1 - 2  PIEDADE T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
Domingo, 20.10.2019
A 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  7 - 2  SÃO GONÇALO S.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  4 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   METODISTA Sumula
A 12:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 SÃO GONÇALO S.C.  3 - 3  PIEDADE T.C.   FLUMINENSE A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 10.11.2019
A 09:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  2 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   CLUBE TAMOIO Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
A 11:10 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  8 - 0  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 24.11.2019
  12:00 h  0 - 0  PIEDADE T.C.   VILA OLIMPICA NILÓPOLIS Sumula
  13:00 h  3 - 5  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   CENTRO ESPORTIVO VALENTE Sumula
Segunda, 02.12.2019
A 20:00 h JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS  0 - 3  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   METODISTA Sumula
Segunda, 09.12.2019
A 20:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  6 - 4  JEQUIÁ I.C/QUEIMADOS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 14.12.2019
  10:10 h  4 - 4
(2 - 0) 
JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   FONSECA A.C. Sumula