Tabela: CARIOCA SUB-10 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  4 - 0  MADUREIRA E.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 17.03.2019
B 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 S.E. REAL  2 - 7  FLAMENGO   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 23.03.2019
B 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 S.E. REAL  13 - 0  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Pré-Jogo
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 FLAMENGO  2 - 2  VASCO DA GAMA   TOGO RENAN SOARES (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 24.03.2019
B 13:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  3 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   BANGU A.C. Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 03.04.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  3 - 10  VASCO DA GAMA   BANGU A.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 07.04.2019
B 13:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 5  S.E. REAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
B 14:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  0 - 10  FLAMENGO   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 13.04.2019
B 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-13 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  0 - 12  MADUREIRA E.C.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Sexta, 26.04.2019
B 20:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  1 - 8  FLAMENGO   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 27.04.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  16 - 1  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 28.04.2019
B 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 S.E. REAL  2 - 1  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 01.05.2019
B 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  0 - 9  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
B 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 FLAMENGO  4 - 2  S.E. REAL   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
B 14:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 4  VASCO DA GAMA   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 05.05.2019
B 14:09 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  0 - 13  S.E. REAL   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Segunda, 06.05.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 5  FLAMENGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Pré-Jogo
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 1  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
Segunda, 13.05.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  6 - 2  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   SÃO JANUÁRIO Pré-Jogo
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 FLAMENGO  24 - 0  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
Quinta, 16.05.2019
B 20:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  10 - 0  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   BANGU A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sexta, 17.05.2019
B 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 S.E. REAL  1 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C.   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 19.05.2019
B 09:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  3 - 6  FLAMENGO   BANGU A.C. Pré-Jogo
B 14:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 S.E. REAL  3 - 1  VASCO DA GAMA   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 22.05.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  15 - 0  MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
Quinta, 23.05.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 FLAMENGO  9 - 0  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
Sexta, 24.05.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.  0 - 19  VASCO DA GAMA   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 25.05.2019
B 09:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  1 - 5  S.E. REAL   BANGU A.C. Pré-Jogo
B 10:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 FLAMENGO  7 - 0  MADUREIRA E.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Pré-Jogo
B 14:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  6 - 3  S.E. REAL   SÃO JANUÁRIO Pré-Jogo
Terça, 04.06.2019
  20:00 h  0 - 5  FLAMENGO   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 05.06.2019
  19:30 h  1 - 2  VASCO DA GAMA   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 08.06.2019
  18:00 h  3 - 6
(0 - 0)
 
S.E. REAL   CASA DE ESPAÑA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 09.06.2019
  11:00 h  6 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 15.06.2019
  17:45 h 15 min. após Sub - 09 ouro  1 - 5  FLAMENGO   CASA DE ESPAÑA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 30.06.2019
  12:15 h  7 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 07.07.2019
  10:15 h  2 - 7  FLAMENGO   GRAJAÚ COUNTRY Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres