Tabela: CARIOCA SUB-09 - PRATA - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
A 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 6  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 17.03.2019
A 11:00 h VILA NAVAL  2 - 0  TERESÓPOLIS   VILA NAVAL Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 23.03.2019
A 13:00 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  3 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 13:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 9  TERESÓPOLIS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 24.03.2019
A 11:00 h VILA NAVAL  6 - 0  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   TAMOIO E.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 30.03.2019
A 09:00 h C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  1 - 13  GRAJAÚ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 06.04.2019
A 09:00 h C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  1 - 7  TERESÓPOLIS   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 14:00 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  4 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 15:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 4  VILA NAVAL   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 13.04.2019
A 09:00 h C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  1 - 9  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 0  GRAJAÚ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 4  VILA NAVAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 27.04.2019
A 15:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 3  TERESÓPOLIS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 28.04.2019
A 11:00 h VILA NAVAL  2 - 1  GRAJAÚ T.C.   POLIESPORTIVO JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA Pré-Jogo
Segunda, 29.04.2019
A 19:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  6 - 0  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 01.05.2019
A 10:30 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  9 - 0  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 1  VILA NAVAL   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 12:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 5  VALQUEIRE T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 04.05.2019
A 11:00 h C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  0 - 8  VILA NAVAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
A 11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 05.05.2019
A 14:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 2  GRAJAÚ T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 11.05.2019
A 11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  3 - 1  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 5  GRAJAÚ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 18.05.2019
A 13:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  12 - 4  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 19.05.2019
A 11:00 h VILA NAVAL  6 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   POLIESPORTIVO JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 25.05.2019
A 13:00 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  3 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 26.05.2019
A 13:00 h VILA NAVAL  2 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   RIO BONITO A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 01.06.2019
A 11:00 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  2 - 3  VILA NAVAL   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  3 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 02.06.2019
A 09:00 h C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  0 - 3  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ COUNTRY Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 08.06.2019
  13:00 h  4 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Pré-Jogo
A 14:00 h VILA NAVAL  5 - 1  TERESÓPOLIS   RIO BONITO A.C. Pré-Jogo
  16:00 h  12 - 3  GRAJAÚ T.C.   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Pré-Jogo