Tabela: CARIOCA SUB-09 - PRATA - CHAVE E => Rodada [CHAVE E] - FINAL


E -- : -- h ASCAER  6 - 0  C.C.I. PILARES   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h C.C.I. PILARES  0 - 6  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h C.C.I. PILARES  _ - _  TNR/ARARUAMA   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h C.C.I. PILARES  0 - 6  ASCAER   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h C.C.I. PILARES  0 - 6  S.C. MAGNÓLIA   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h C.C.I. PILARES  0 - 6  MESQUITA FUTSAL   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h MESQUITA FUTSAL  6 - 0  C.C.I. PILARES   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h S.C. MAGNÓLIA  6 - 0  C.C.I. PILARES   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  6 - 0  C.C.I. PILARES   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  6 - 0  TNR/ARARUAMA   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h TNR/ARARUAMA  _ - _  C.C.I. PILARES   Pré-Jogo
E -- : -- h TNR/ARARUAMA  0 - 6  ASCAER   Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 16.03.2019
E 13:30 h S.C. MAGNÓLIA  6 - 0  TNR/ARARUAMA   S.C. MAGNÓLIA Pré-Jogo
E 14:00 h MESQUITA FUTSAL  10 - 1  ASCAER   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 23.03.2019
E 09:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  7 - 2  ASCAER   COLÉGIO ODETE SÃO PAIO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 24.03.2019
E 11:00 h TNR/ARARUAMA  0 - 6  MESQUITA FUTSAL   ACADEMIA STETIC CLUB Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 30.03.2019
E 09:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  0 - 3  MESQUITA FUTSAL   CLUBE TAMOIO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 07.04.2019
E 11:00 h ASCAER  3 - 2  S.C. MAGNÓLIA   ASCAER Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 13.04.2019
E 14:00 h MESQUITA FUTSAL  9 - 2  S.C. MAGNÓLIA   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 14.04.2019
E 13:00 h TNR/ARARUAMA  0 - 6  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   ACADEMIA STETIC CLUB Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 27.04.2019
E 15:00 h S.C. MAGNÓLIA  1 - 8  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   S.C. MAGNÓLIA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 28.04.2019
E 11:00 h ASCAER  6 - 0  TNR/ARARUAMA   ASCAER Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 01.05.2019
E 14:00 h ASCAER  3 - 9  MESQUITA FUTSAL   ASCAER Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 04.05.2019
E 14:00 h MESQUITA FUTSAL  6 - 0  TNR/ARARUAMA   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 05.05.2019
E 11:00 h ASCAER  4 - 5  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   ASCAER Pré-Jogo
E 12:00 h TNR/ARARUAMA  0 - 6  S.C. MAGNÓLIA   ACADEMIA STETIC CLUB Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 11.05.2019
E 14:00 h MESQUITA FUTSAL  5 - 3  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Pré-Jogo
E 15:00 h S.C. MAGNÓLIA  4 - 5  ASCAER   S.C. MAGNÓLIA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 18.05.2019
E 15:00 h S.C. MAGNÓLIA  1 - 6  MESQUITA FUTSAL   S.C. MAGNÓLIA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 25.05.2019
E 13:00 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA  5 - 2  S.C. MAGNÓLIA   TAMOIO E.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 09.06.2019
  09:00 h  11 - 4  ASCAER   COLÉGIO F.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 15.06.2019
  10:00 h  9 - 6  SÃO GONÇALO E.C./WETZLA   COLÉGIO F.C. Pré-Jogo



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres