Tabela: CARIOCA SUB-11 - PRATA - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
A 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 8  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 17.03.2019
A 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VILA NAVAL  2 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS   VILA NAVAL Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 23.03.2019
A 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 GRAJAÚ T.C.  3 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 5  TERESÓPOLIS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 24.03.2019
A 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VILA NAVAL  7 - 1  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   TAMOIO E.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 30.03.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  4 - 2  GRAJAÚ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 06.04.2019
A 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  1 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 15:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 GRAJAÚ T.C.  14 - 4  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 16:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  7 - 1  VILA NAVAL   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 13.04.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  0 - 6  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 12:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 TERESÓPOLIS  2 - 1  GRAJAÚ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 7  VILA NAVAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 27.04.2019
A 16:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  4 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 28.04.2019
A 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VILA NAVAL  1 - 8  GRAJAÚ T.C.   POLIESPORTIVO JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA Pré-Jogo
Segunda, 29.04.2019
A 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 7  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 01.05.2019
A 11:45 h 15 min. após Sub-09 GRAJAÚ T.C.  8 - 1  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 TERESÓPOLIS  2 - 0  VILA NAVAL   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 13:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  10 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 04.05.2019
A 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  8 - 3  VILA NAVAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
A 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 TERESÓPOLIS  10 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 05.05.2019
A 15:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  3 - 1  GRAJAÚ T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 11.05.2019
A 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 TERESÓPOLIS  3 - 0  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 15:45 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 9  GRAJAÚ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 18.05.2019
A 14:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 2  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 25.05.2019
A 14:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 GRAJAÚ T.C.  0 - 4  TERESÓPOLIS   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 26.05.2019
A 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VILA NAVAL  3 - 9  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   RIO BONITO A.C. Pré-Jogo
A 14:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VILA NAVAL  6 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   RIO BONITO A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 01.06.2019
A 12:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 GRAJAÚ T.C.  5 - 4  VILA NAVAL   GRAJAÚ TÊNIS Pré-Jogo
A 12:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 02.06.2019
A 10:15 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  1 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ COUNTRY Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 09.06.2019
  11:00 h  2 - 3  TERESÓPOLIS   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA Pré-Jogo
  12:30 h  3 - 2  GRAJAÚ T.C.   MARÃ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 16.06.2019
A 15:20 h 15 min. apos Sub - 13 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  3 - 7  TERESÓPOLIS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 29.06.2019
  15:00 h  5 - 4  TERESÓPOLIS   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula