Tabela: CARIOCA SUB-13 - PRATA - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
A 17:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 9  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 17.03.2019
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VILA NAVAL  0 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS   VILA NAVAL Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 23.03.2019
A 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 GRAJAÚ T.C.  2 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 7  TERESÓPOLIS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 24.03.2019
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VILA NAVAL  3 - 3  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   TAMOIO E.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 30.03.2019
A 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  3 - 8  GRAJAÚ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 06.04.2019
A 11:15 h 15 min. após Sub-11 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  3 - 5  TERESÓPOLIS   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 16:15 h 15 min. após Sub-11 GRAJAÚ T.C.  14 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 17:45 h 15 min. após Sub-11 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  7 - 1  VILA NAVAL   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 13.04.2019
A 11:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  0 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   C.S.S. EXÉRCITO Pré-Jogo
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  4 - 3  GRAJAÚ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 17:20 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 2  VILA NAVAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 27.04.2019
A 17:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  6 - 1  TERESÓPOLIS   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 28.04.2019
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VILA NAVAL  5 - 4  GRAJAÚ T.C.   POLIESPORTIVO JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA Pré-Jogo
Segunda, 29.04.2019
A 21:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 2  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Quarta, 01.05.2019
A 13:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 GRAJAÚ T.C.  9 - 1  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  3 - 2  VILA NAVAL   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 14:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  15 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 04.05.2019
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  6 - 5  VILA NAVAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Pré-Jogo
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  6 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 05.05.2019
A 16:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  1 - 1  GRAJAÚ T.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 11.05.2019
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  6 - 0  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
A 17:00 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 7  GRAJAÚ T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 18.05.2019
A 15:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  11 - 1  C.S.S. EXÉRCITO   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 19.05.2019
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VILA NAVAL  6 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   POLIESPORTIVO JOÃO AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA SILVA Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 25.05.2019
A 15:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 GRAJAÚ T.C.  3 - 1  TERESÓPOLIS   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 26.05.2019
A 15:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 VILA NAVAL  0 - 11  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   RIO BONITO A.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 01.06.2019
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 GRAJAÚ T.C.  9 - 3  VILA NAVAL   GRAJAÚ T.C. Pré-Jogo
A 13:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.   PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 02.06.2019
A 11:30 h 15 min. após Sub-11 C.S.S. EXÉRCITO  6 - 2  VALQUEIRE T.C.   GRAJAÚ COUNTRY Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 08.06.2019
  16:50 h  5 - 4  GRAJAÚ T.C.   MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 06.07.2019
  11:15 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  1 - 0    CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula