Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-10 - OURO ESPECIAL - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 17.08.2019
A 12:30 h 15 min. após Sub-08 GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  2 - 4  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
A 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  2 - 5  S.E. REAL   AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 VASCO DA GAMA  12 - 3  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
A 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 S.E. REAL  6 - 6  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
A 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  0 - 7  VASCO DA GAMA   AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
A 12:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 S.E. REAL  4 - 0  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
A 10:40 h 15 min. após Sub-08 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  6 - 2  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
A 13:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  1 - 3  S.E. REAL   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
A 17:20 h 15 min. após Sub-08 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  2 - 2  VASCO DA GAMA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
A 16:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  2 - 1  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
A 13:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 S.E. REAL  4 - 1  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Sumula
Quarta, 25.09.2019
A 20:30 h 15 min. após Sub-08 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  3 - 4  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
A 16:00 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  4 - 1  S.E. REAL   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Segunda, 30.09.2019
A 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  1 - 4  VASCO DA GAMA   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
A 15:00 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  1 - 4  S.E. REAL   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Segunda, 07.10.2019
A 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-08 VASCO DA GAMA  8 - 1  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Domingo, 20.10.2019
A 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  1 - 6  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
A 13:30 h S.E. REAL  0 - 7  VASCO DA GAMA   CLUB MUNICIPAL - BARRA MANSA Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
A 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-08 VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
A 17:30 h 15 min. após Sub-08 AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  5 - 6  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
Quinta, 21.11.2019
  20:00 h  4 - 1  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
  13:00 h  7 - 2  S.E. REAL   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Quarta, 27.11.2019
  19:30 h  5 - 11  VASCO DA GAMA   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 09.12.2019
  19:30 h  3 - 1  VASCO DA GAMA   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula