Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-09 - OURO - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 17.08.2019
A 11:00 h GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.  0 - 17  FLUMINENSE   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL HEBERT DE SOUZA Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
A 11:30 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  1 - 5  FLAMENGO   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Quinta, 22.08.2019
A 19:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  1 - 10  FLAMENGO   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
A 11:00 h GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.  2 - 4  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL HEBERT DE SOUZA Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
A 12:00 h FLUMINENSE  12 - 1  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
A 11:30 h 15 min. após o Sub-13 CANTO DO RIO F.C.  1 - 5  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
A 11:30 h 15 min. apos Sub-11 FLAMENGO  10 - 1  GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
A 11:30 h FLUMINENSE  5 - 0  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
A 11:30 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  6 - 4  GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
A 13:00 h FLUMINENSE  11 - 0  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
A 15:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  2 - 3  FLAMENGO   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
A 11:00 h GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.  3 - 4  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL HEBERT DE SOUZA Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
A 11:30 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  2 - 4  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Segunda, 16.09.2019
A 19:00 h FLAMENGO  1 - 3  FLUMINENSE   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Quinta, 19.09.2019
A 19:30 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  3 - 2  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
A 16:10 h 15 min. após sub 13 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  5 - 2  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
A 11:00 h FLUMINENSE  17 - 2  GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 23.09.2019
A 19:00 h FLAMENGO  11 - 0  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
A 15:00 h BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  7 - 0  GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Segunda, 30.09.2019
A 19:30 h FLAMENGO  13 - 1  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
A 11:00 h GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.  0 - 11  FLAMENGO   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL HEBERT DE SOUZA Sumula
A 12:00 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  1 - 7  CANTO DO RIO F.C.   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Segunda, 14.10.2019
A 19:00 h GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS  1 - 5  FLUMINENSE   SECURITÁRIOS Pré-Jogo
Sexta, 18.10.2019
A 19:00 h FLAMENGO  7 - 1  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
A 11:00 h GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.  3 - 5  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL HEBERT DE SOUZA Sumula
Segunda, 21.10.2019
A 19:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  3 - 6  FLUMINENSE   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Quinta, 24.10.2019
A 19:30 h FLUMINENSE  6 - 0  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
A 10:00 h CANTO DO RIO F.C.  7 - 2  GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C.   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
A 17:20 h 15 min. após sub 11 BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS  2 - 2  GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 28.10.2019
A 19:00 h FLUMINENSE  0 - 1  FLAMENGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Segunda, 04.11.2019
  19:30 h  3 - 5  FLAMENGO   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Terça, 05.11.2019
  19:00 h  1 - 7  FLUMINENSE   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
  09:00 h  3 - 1
(1 - 1) 
CANTO DO RIO F.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
  16:00 h  1 - 3  BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
  09:00 h  3 - 3  FLAMENGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Quarta, 27.11.2019
  19:30 h  1 - 5  FLUMINENSE   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 07.12.2019
A 09:00 h FLUMINENSE  3 - 2  FLAMENGO   VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres