Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-09 - OURO - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
B 10:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 0  MANGUEIRA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
B 09:00 h MANGUEIRA  3 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 16:00 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  0 - 2  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
B 11:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 2  CANTO FUTSAL   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Quarta, 21.08.2019
B 18:30 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  5 - 0  CANTO FUTSAL   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
B 09:00 h MANGUEIRA  0 - 5  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 8  VASCO DA GAMA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
B 11:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  4 - 1  CANTO FUTSAL   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
B 14:00 h CANTO FUTSAL  3 - 3  MANGUEIRA   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 14:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Segunda, 02.09.2019
B 19:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  3 - 3  BRADESCO SEGUROS   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
B 14:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 4  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  6 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Quarta, 11.09.2019
B 19:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 19:30 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  9 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Quinta, 12.09.2019
B 19:00 h MANGUEIRA  1 - 0  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
B 09:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  7 - 2  VALQUEIRE T.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 14:00 h CANTO FUTSAL  2 - 6  MADUREIRA E.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
B 09:30 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  1 - 1  VASCO DA GAMA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Quinta, 19.09.2019
B 19:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  4 - 2  MANGUEIRA   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
B 09:00 h MANGUEIRA  4 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 14:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 4  BRADESCO SEGUROS   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 15:00 h CANTO FUTSAL  3 - 5  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
B 09:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 3  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   BRADESCO Sumula
B 15:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 3  MANGUEIRA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
B 16:00 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  4 - 2  MANGUEIRA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
B 11:00 h CANTO FUTSAL  1 - 2  BRADESCO SEGUROS   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Terça, 08.10.2019
B 19:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
B 12:00 h 15 min. após o sub 13 MANGUEIRA  2 - 2  CANTO FUTSAL   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Pré-Jogo
B 14:30 h VASCO DA GAMA  9 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 14.10.2019
B 11:30 h CANTO FUTSAL  1 - 6  VASCO DA GAMA   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 19:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 6  MADUREIRA E.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
B 09:00 h MANGUEIRA  1 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 14:00 h CANTO FUTSAL  4 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 16:00 h CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  4 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Segunda, 21.10.2019
B 19:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 4  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Terça, 22.10.2019
B 19:00 h BRADESCO SEGUROS  1 - 2  MANGUEIRA   BRADESCO Sumula
Quarta, 23.10.2019
B 19:00 h VASCO DA GAMA  2 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
B 12:30 h VASCO DA GAMA  3 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
B 14:30 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 1  BRADESCO SEGUROS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
B 13:10 h 15 min. após sub 11 MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Terça, 05.11.2019
  19:00 h  6 - 2  VASCO DA GAMA   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
  19:45 h  1 - 1  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   BANGU A.C. Sumula
Sábado, 16.11.2019
  09:00 h  5 - 0  MADUREIRA E.C.   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Terça, 19.11.2019
  19:30 h  6 - 2  BRADESCO SEGUROS   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Terça, 03.12.2019
  19:30 h  8 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Quarta, 04.12.2019
  20:00 h 15 min. após sub 7  2 - 2
(1 - 1) 
VASCO DA GAMA   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula