Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-11 - OURO - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
B 11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  1 - 14  MANGUEIRA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  6 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 17:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  6 - 3  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
B 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  1 - 0  CANTO FUTSAL   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Quarta, 21.08.2019
B 19:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  3 - 1  CANTO FUTSAL   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  4 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 8  VASCO DA GAMA   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
B 12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  5 - 4  CANTO FUTSAL   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  7 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  0 - 4  MANGUEIRA   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Segunda, 02.09.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  3 - 0  BRADESCO SEGUROS   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  3 - 5  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 15:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  4 - 10  CANTO FUTSAL   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Quarta, 11.09.2019
B 20:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 6  VASCO DA GAMA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 20:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  7 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Quinta, 12.09.2019
B 20:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  4 - 0  BRADESCO SEGUROS   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  13 - 3  VALQUEIRE T.C.   BRADESCO Sumula
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  3 - 4  MADUREIRA E.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
B 10:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  2 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Quinta, 19.09.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  5 - 1  MANGUEIRA   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
B 10:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  4 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C.   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 15:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  5 - 3  BRADESCO SEGUROS   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
B 16:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  2 - 2  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
B 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 4  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   BRADESCO Sumula
B 16:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MADUREIRA E.C.  7 - 6  MANGUEIRA   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
B 17:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  4 - 1  MANGUEIRA   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
B 12:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  4 - 0  BRADESCO SEGUROS   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
Terça, 08.10.2019
B 20:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  2 - 3  VASCO DA GAMA   BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
B 13:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  6 - 3  CANTO FUTSAL   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Pré-Jogo
B 15:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  8 - 1  VALQUEIRE T.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 14.10.2019
B 12:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  0 - 1  VASCO DA GAMA   COLÉGIO ESTADUAL EDILSON SILVA Sumula
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 6  MADUREIRA E.C.   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 19.10.2019
B 10:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MANGUEIRA  1 - 1  VASCO DA GAMA   CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
B 15:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CANTO FUTSAL  7 - 3  VALQUEIRE T.C.   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE Sumula
B 17:10 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO  5 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C.   CASA DE ESPAÑA Sumula
Segunda, 21.10.2019
B 20:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  2 - 12  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   Sumula
Terça, 22.10.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRADESCO SEGUROS  3 - 3  MANGUEIRA   BRADESCO Sumula
Quarta, 23.10.2019
B 20:00 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  1 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C.   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
B 13:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VASCO DA GAMA  3 - 1  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   SÃO JANUÁRIO Sumula
B 15:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 VALQUEIRE T.C.  0 - 7  BRADESCO SEGUROS   VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
B 12:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  6 - 2  CANTO FUTSAL   MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 03.11.2019
  11:00 h  0 - 6  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   CANTO DO RIO F.C. Sumula
Segunda, 04.11.2019
  20:20 h  3 - 4  VASCO DA GAMA   SECURITÁRIOS Sumula
Sábado, 16.11.2019
  10:10 h 15 min. após sub 9  2 - 1  MANGUEIRA   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Segunda, 18.11.2019
  19:30 h  6 - 1  MADUREIRA E.C.   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 01.12.2019
  11:15 h  1 - 4  VASCO DA GAMA   QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Terça, 03.12.2019
  20:30 h 15 min. após sub 09  5 - 4  CASA DE ESPAÑA/BOTAFOGO   MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 07.12.2019
  10:10 h 15 min após sub 09  5 - 0  VASCO DA GAMA   VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO Sumula