Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-09 - PRATA - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
13:50 h 15 min. após Sub-11 TERESÓPOLIS  2 - 0  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 11.08.2019
09:00 h AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  5 - 4  JÉQUIA I.C. AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
09:00 h MONTANHA CLUBE  5 - 3  COLÉGIO F.C. MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
09:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  1 - 5  COLÉGIO F.C. JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  2 - 1  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Sumula
16:15 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  6 - 6  MONTANHA CLUBE JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
14:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  0 - 0  MONTANHA CLUBE JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
10:00 h AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  3 - 5  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
11:00 h COLÉGIO F.C.  4 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS COLÉGIO F.C. Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
09:00 h MONTANHA CLUBE  5 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
15:00 h AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  5 - 9  COLÉGIO F.C. AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
Quarta, 04.09.2019
19:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C. JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
10:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  2 - 2  JÉQUIA I.C. PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
09:00 h COLÉGIO F.C.  3 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. COLÉGIO F.C. Sumula
09:00 h MONTANHA CLUBE  5 - 2  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
15:30 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  2 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
09:00 h COLÉGIO F.C.  2 - 1  MONTANHA CLUBE COLÉGIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 18.09.2019
20:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  4 - 2  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
09:00 h COLÉGIO F.C.  6 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C. COLÉGIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 25.09.2019
19:00 h MONTANHA CLUBE  4 - 1  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
09:00 h MONTANHA CLUBE  4 - 4  JÉQUIA I.C. MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
13:30 h 15 min. após sub 13 TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 1  COLÉGIO F.C. PEDRO JAHARA - PEDRÃO Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 29.09.2019
09:00 h AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  4 - 5  TERESÓPOLIS AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
Segunda, 30.09.2019
19:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  1 - 6  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
10:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  8 - 2  JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
11:00 h TERESÓPOLIS  1 - 2  MONTANHA CLUBE CLUBE COMARY Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
15:30 h 15 min após sub 13 COLÉGIO F.C.  6 - 4  AROUCA BARRA CLUBE COLÉGIO F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 09.10.2019
19:00 h JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.  5 - 6  COLÉGIO F.C. JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 13.10.2019
09:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  6 - 2  TERESÓPOLIS JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
10:00 h AROUCA BARRA CLUBE  8 - 4  MONTANHA CLUBE AROUCA BARRA CLUBE Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019
13:30 h  1 - 12  COLÉGIO F.C. S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
12:00 h  3 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 10.11.2019
13:30 h  2 - 4
(2 - 0)
 
MONTANHA CLUBE MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 16.11.2019
15:00 h  2 - 2  COLÉGIO F.C. FONSECA A.C. Sumula
Domingo, 24.11.2019
11:30 h  3 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C. GRAJAÚ TÊNIS Sumula
Sábado, 07.12.2019
15:00 h  1 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C. FONSECA A.C. Sumula