Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-09 - PRATA - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
13:00 h C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  3 - 3  ASCAER BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
15:30 h PALMEIRA F.C.  2 - 6  MARÃ T.C. PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 11.08.2019
10:00 h BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  1 - 5  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
15:30 h PALMEIRA F.C.  5 - 1  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
10:00 h CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  8 - 7  ASCAER SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
10:00 h MARÃ T.C.  6 - 3  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
10:00 h BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  3 - 5  MARÃ T.C. BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
10:00 h CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  4 - 5  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
11:00 h ASCAER  3 - 4  PALMEIRA F.C. ASCAER Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
14:30 h PALMEIRA F.C.  3 - 6  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
10:00 h BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  2 - 12  ASCAER BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
10:00 h MARÃ T.C.  5 - 3  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
15:00 h C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  10 - 3  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
15:30 h PALMEIRA F.C.  11 - 6  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
10:00 h ASCAER  4 - 3  MARÃ T.C. ASCAER Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
10:00 h ASCAER  2 - 4  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO ASCAER Sumula
11:00 h MARÃ T.C.  13 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. MARÃ T.C. Sumula
13:30 h CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  0 - 3  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. OLARIA A.C. Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
15:00 h C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  8 - 3  MARÃ T.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
10:00 h ASCAER  6 - 2  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE ASCAER Sumula
11:00 h BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  4 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
11:00 h C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  5 - 2  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
15:30 h PALMEIRA F.C.  10 - 4  ASCAER PALMEIRA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 29.09.2019
10:30 h MARÃ T.C.  4 - 2  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
11:00 h C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  8 - 2  PALMEIRA F.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
10:00 h ASCAER  7 - 1  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. ASCAER Sumula
10:00 h CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  4 - 8  MARÃ T.C. SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
10:00 h CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  4 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Sumula
14:30 h BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  0 - 6  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
Domingo, 13.10.2019
10:00 h MARÃ T.C.  3 - 6  ASCAER MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
09:00 h  8 - 0  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO JÉQUIA I.C. Sumula
17:00 h  2 - 4  MARÃ T.C. MONTANHA CLUBE Sumula
Quarta, 06.11.2019
20:30 h  2 - 0  ASCAER GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 23.11.2019
11:30 h  7 - 2  MARÃ T.C. GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres