Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-11 - PRATA - CHAVE B => Rodada [CHAVE B] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
14:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  6 - 8  ASCAER BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PALMEIRA F.C.  3 - 5  MARÃ T.C. PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 11.08.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  2 - 4  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PALMEIRA F.C.  5 - 5  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 18.08.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  3 - 7  ASCAER SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARÃ T.C.  9 - 3  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  3 - 3  MARÃ T.C. BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  7 - 5  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 ASCAER  4 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. ASCAER Sumula
Sábado, 31.08.2019
15:30 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PALMEIRA F.C.  13 - 6  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  4 - 5  ASCAER BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARÃ T.C.  7 - 3  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
16:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  5 - 5  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
16:50 h 15 min. após Sub-09 PALMEIRA F.C.  10 - 5  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE PALMEIRA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 ASCAER  3 - 1  MARÃ T.C. ASCAER Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
11:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 ASCAER  3 - 3  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO ASCAER Sumula
12:20 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARÃ T.C.  1 - 1  PALMEIRA F.C. MARÃ T.C. Sumula
14:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  2 - 4  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. OLARIA A.C. Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
16:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  7 - 5  MARÃ T.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
12:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  1 - 5  PALMEIRA F.C. BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
12:20 h 15 min. após Sub 09 ASCAER  1 - 1  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE ASCAER Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
12:10 h 15 min. após Sub 09 C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  2 - 1  CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
16:40 h 15 min. após Sub 09 PALMEIRA F.C.  2 - 3  ASCAER PALMEIRA F.C. Pré-Jogo
Domingo, 29.09.2019
11:40 h 15 min. após Sub-09 MARÃ T.C.  7 - 0  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019
12:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO  2 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
11:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 ASCAER  7 - 0  BRAZ DE PINA C.C. ASCAER Sumula
11:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  3 - 4  MARÃ T.C. SESC - SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
11:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE  6 - 3  PALMEIRA F.C. VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA Sumula
15:40 h 15 min. após sub 09 BRAZ DE PINA C.C.  1 - 3  C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO BRAZ DE PINA Sumula
Domingo, 13.10.2019
11:10 h 15 min. após sub 09 MARÃ T.C.  3 - 2  ASCAER MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sexta, 25.10.2019
20:30 h  2 - 2  ASCAER MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Quarta, 30.10.2019
20:30 h  3 - 1  MARÃ T.C. GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 09.11.2019
17:20 h  6 - 2  PALMEIRA F.C. JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres