Tabela: ESTADUAL SUB-15 - CHAVE A => Rodada [CHAVE A] - 2ª RODADA - TURNO


Domingo, 25.08.2019 - 2. Rodada
13:00 h FLAMENGO  12 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C. CENTRO DE REFERÊNCIA VILA OLÍMPICA MANGUEIRA Sumula
Quinta, 29.08.2019 - 2. Rodada
19:00 h SERRANO F.C.  0 - 7  E.C. CORRÊAS SERRANO F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
13:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  3 - 8  E.C. CORRÊAS VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Segunda, 02.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
19:30 h MADUREIRA E.C.  11 - 1  SERRANO F.C. MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
13:00 h FLAMENGO  3 - 7  MADUREIRA E.C. QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
13:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  4 - 4  SERRANO F.C. VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
18:00 h 15 min. após Sub-17 E.C. CORRÊAS  1 - 3  FLAMENGO E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
11:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 4  VALQUEIRE T.C. MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
12:30 h SERRANO F.C.  6 - 8  FLAMENGO SERRANO F.C. Sumula
14:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  1 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C. E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
Sexta, 27.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
20:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  4 - 4  FLAMENGO VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019 - 2. Rodada
11:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  3 - 4  SERRANO F.C. E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
Sábado, 05.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
12:30 h 15 min. após sub 17 SERRANO F.C.  0 - 4  MADUREIRA E.C. SERRANO F.C. Pré-Jogo
14:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  4 - 0  VALQUEIRE T.C. E.C. CORRÊAS Pré-Jogo
Sábado, 12.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
15:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  2 - 2  FLAMENGO MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 13.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
12:00 h SERRANO F.C.  6 - 5  VALQUEIRE T.C. SERRANO F.C. Sumula
Sexta, 18.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
20:00 h VALQUEIRE T.C.  4 - 5  MADUREIRA E.C. VALQUEIRE T.C. Sumula
Terça, 22.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
20:00 h FLAMENGO  5 - 0  E.C. CORRÊAS QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Sábado, 26.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
15:00 h MADUREIRA E.C.  4 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019 - 2. Rodada
12:00 h FLAMENGO  12 - 1  SERRANO F.C. QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Quarta, 13.11.2019 - 2. Rodada
19:30 h SERRANO F.C.  2 - 6  MADUREIRA E.C. SERRANO F.C. Sumula
Sexta, 15.11.2019 - 2. Rodada
10:00 h  9 - 3  E.C. CORRÊAS BRADESCO Sumula
Sábado, 16.11.2019 - 2. Rodada
13:20 h 15 min. após sub 13  3 - 3  FLAMENGO MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 17.11.2019 - 2. Rodada
11:10 h MADUREIRA E.C.  9 - 1  SERRANO F.C. MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Terça, 26.11.2019 - 2. Rodada
20:00 h FLAMENGO  4 - 2  MADUREIRA E.C. QUADRA ADÍLIO (GÁVEA) Sumula
Domingo, 01.12.2019 - 2. Rodada
11:30 h 15 min. após sub 14 MADUREIRA E.C.  7 - 2
(2 - 1) 
FLAMENGO MADUREIRA E.C. Sumula
Sábado, 07.12.2019 - 2. Rodada
13:40 h 15 min após sub 07  4 - 3  MADUREIRA E.C. VILA OLIM. MATO ALTO Sumula



PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres