Resultados: CARIOCA SUB-09 - PRATA - CHAVE D
Rodada [CHAVE D] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
D 10:00 h S.C. MACKENZIE  5 - 2  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 17.03.2019
D 11:00 h OLARIA A.C.  3 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   OLARIA A.C.
Sábado, 23.03.2019
D 11:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  4 - 5  JÉQUIA I.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Domingo, 24.03.2019
D 10:00 h OLARIA A.C.  5 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   OLARIA A.C.
D 14:50 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 4  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Domingo, 31.03.2019
D 14:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  5 - 2  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 06.04.2019
D 13:00 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 07.04.2019
D 09:00 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 5  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 10:00 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  6 - 1  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 13.04.2019
D 13:00 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 10  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 14.04.2019
D 10:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  0 - 0  OLARIA A.C.   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 13:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  6 - 3  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 27.04.2019
D 10:00 h S.C. MACKENZIE  1 - 7  JÉQUIA I.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 28.04.2019
D 10:00 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  9 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 10:00 h OLARIA A.C.  6 - 2  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   OLARIA A.C.
Quarta, 01.05.2019
D 10:00 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  4 - 8  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 12:10 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  5 - 7  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 13:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  1 - 1  OLARIA A.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 04.05.2019
D 09:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  8 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 13:30 h S.C. MACKENZIE  2 - 7  OLARIA A.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 05.05.2019
D 10:00 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  7 - 5  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 11.05.2019
D 13:30 h E.C. CORRÊAS  3 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   E.C. CORRÊAS
D 15:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  2 - 1  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 18.05.2019
D 10:00 h OLARIA A.C.  0 - 4  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   OLARIA A.C.
D 15:00 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Domingo, 19.05.2019
D 10:00 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  8 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 10:00 h OLARIA A.C.  0 - 3  JÉQUIA I.C.   OLARIA A.C.
Quinta, 30.05.2019
D 20:30 h JÉQUIA I.C.  7 - 4  S.C. MACKENZIE   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 01.06.2019
D 14:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 8  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   E.C. CORRÊAS
D 14:15 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 2  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Sábado, 08.06.2019
D 10:30 h JÉQUIA I.C.  4 - 3  OLARIA A.C.   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 15.06.2019
  15:00 h  8 - 2  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   VILA OLIMPICA MESQUITA