Resultados: CARIOCA SUB-11 - PRATA - CHAVE D
Rodada [CHAVE D] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
D 11:20 h S.C. MACKENZIE  2 - 5  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 17.03.2019
D 12:20 h OLARIA A.C.  2 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS   OLARIA A.C.
Sábado, 23.03.2019
D 12:20 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Domingo, 24.03.2019
D 11:20 h OLARIA A.C.  3 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   OLARIA A.C.
D 13:20 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 4  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Domingo, 31.03.2019
D 15:20 h JÉQUIA I.C.  2 - 10  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 06.04.2019
D 14:10 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 07.04.2019
D 10:10 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  7 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 11:10 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  5 - 2  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 13.04.2019
D 14:20 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 5  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 14.04.2019
D 11:10 h JÉQUIA I.C.  5 - 6  OLARIA A.C.   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 14:10 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 2  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 27.04.2019
D 11:20 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 4  JÉQUIA I.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 28.04.2019
D 11:20 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  10 - 4  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 11:20 h OLARIA A.C.  2 - 3  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   OLARIA A.C.
Quarta, 01.05.2019
D 11:00 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  5 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 11:15 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  7 - 2  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 14:10 h E.C. CORRÊAS  3 - 0  OLARIA A.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 04.05.2019
D 10:10 h JÉQUIA I.C.  3 - 4  E.C. CORRÊAS   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 14:40 h S.C. MACKENZIE  2 - 4  OLARIA A.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 05.05.2019
D 11:10 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  7 - 3  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 11.05.2019
D 12:10 h E.C. CORRÊAS  6 - 4  S.C. MACKENZIE   E.C. CORRÊAS
D 16:10 h JÉQUIA I.C.  0 - 8  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 18.05.2019
D 11:10 h OLARIA A.C.  2 - 7  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   OLARIA A.C.
D 16:15 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  2 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Domingo, 19.05.2019
D 11:15 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  13 - 0  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 11:15 h OLARIA A.C.  5 - 0  JÉQUIA I.C.   OLARIA A.C.
Sexta, 31.05.2019
D 20:15 h JÉQUIA I.C.  7 - 3  S.C. MACKENZIE   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 01.06.2019
D 13:00 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 2  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 15:15 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 1  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 08.06.2019
  11:40 h  5 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS   COLÉGIO ODETE SÃO PAIO
  15:00 h  5 - 0  OLARIA A.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.