Resultados: CARIOCA SUB-13 - PRATA - CHAVE D
Rodada [CHAVE D] - FINAL


Sábado, 16.03.2019
D 12:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 11  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 17.03.2019
D 13:30 h OLARIA A.C.  2 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS   OLARIA A.C.
Sábado, 23.03.2019
D 13:50 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Domingo, 24.03.2019
D 12:00 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  8 - 6  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 12:50 h OLARIA A.C.  6 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE   OLARIA A.C.
Domingo, 31.03.2019
D 16:50 h JÉQUIA I.C.  5 - 0  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 06.04.2019
D 15:15 h S.C. MACKENZIE  2 - 7  E.C. CORRÊAS   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 07.04.2019
D 11:15 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  4 - 1  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 12:15 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  2 - 7  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 13.04.2019
D 15:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  4 - 5  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 14.04.2019
D 12:20 h JÉQUIA I.C.  2 - 5  OLARIA A.C.   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 14:20 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 2  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 27.04.2019
D 12:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  1 - 4  JÉQUIA I.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 28.04.2019
D 12:50 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  0 - 8  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 12:50 h OLARIA A.C.  4 - 3  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   OLARIA A.C.
Quarta, 01.05.2019
D 11:30 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  0 - 8  JÉQUIA I.C.   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 12:50 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  6 - 4  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 15:30 h E.C. CORRÊAS  4 - 1  OLARIA A.C.   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 04.05.2019
D 11:30 h JÉQUIA I.C.  3 - 3  E.C. CORRÊAS   JÉQUIA I.C.
D 15:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 6  OLARIA A.C.   S.C. MACKENZIE
Domingo, 05.05.2019
D 12:30 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  13 - 0  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 11.05.2019
D 11:00 h E.C. CORRÊAS  6 - 0  S.C. MACKENZIE   E.C. CORRÊAS
D 17:30 h JÉQUIA I.C.  5 - 1  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 18.05.2019
D 12:30 h OLARIA A.C.  6 - 0  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   OLARIA A.C.
D 17:30 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  2 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
Domingo, 19.05.2019
D 12:30 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  2 - 3  S.C. MACKENZIE   A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
D 12:30 h OLARIA A.C.  1 - 4  JÉQUIA I.C.   OLARIA A.C.
Sexta, 31.05.2019
D 21:00 h JÉQUIA I.C.  15 - 2  S.C. MACKENZIE   JÉQUIA I.C.
Sábado, 01.06.2019
D 15:30 h A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO  5 - 4  OLARIA A.C.   A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA
D 16:30 h E.C. CORRÊAS  3 - 1  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES   E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 08.06.2019
  14:10 h  7 - 4  A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO   COLÉGIO EDILSON DUARTE
  15:30 h  4 - 2  JÉQUIA I.C.   PALMEIRA F.C.
  16:10 h  3 - 2  OLARIA A.C.   JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.