Resultados: ESTADUAL SUB-13 - PRATA - CHAVE C
Rodada [CHAVE C] - FINAL


Sábado, 10.08.2019
12:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  8 - 5  GRAJAÚ T.C. S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
13:50 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO E.C. E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
Domingo, 11.08.2019
13:50 h MAGNATAS F.S.  4 - 1  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Sábado, 17.08.2019
11:50 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C.  3 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S. CLUBE TAMOYO Sumula
11:50 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  7 - 2  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
14:10 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 5  E.C. CORRÊAS S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
Sábado, 24.08.2019
14:10 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  6 - 2  MAGNATAS F.S. GRAJAÚ TÊNIS Sumula
15:10 h S.C. MACKENZIE  5 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO E.C. S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
Domingo, 25.08.2019
12:50 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  0 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS A.A.B.B. - LAGOA
Sábado, 31.08.2019
16:10 h MAGNATAS F.S.  4 - 7  E.C. CORRÊAS MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 01.09.2019
11:50 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C.  2 - 5  GRAJAÚ T.C. CLUBE TAMOYO Sumula
15:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  6 - 4  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
Sábado, 07.09.2019
12:50 h S.C. MACKENZIE  3 - 2  MAGNATAS F.S. S.C. MACKENZIE Sumula
15:10 h E.C. CORRÊAS  2 - 2  GRAJAÚ T.C. E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
Domingo, 08.09.2019
12:50 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  8 - 7  SÃO GONÇALO E.C. A.A.B.B. - LAGOA Sumula
Sábado, 14.09.2019
13:00 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  7 - 3  S.C. MACKENZIE GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
15:10 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C.  2 - 4  E.C. CORRÊAS CLUBE TAMOYO Sumula
Domingo, 15.09.2019
12:50 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  7 - 0  MAGNATAS F.S. A.A.B.B. - LAGOA Sumula
Sábado, 21.09.2019
12:30 h E.C. CORRÊAS  6 - 1  S.C. MACKENZIE E.C. CORRÊAS Sumula
15:40 h MAGNATAS F.S.  2 - 6  SÃO GONÇALO E.C. MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 22.09.2019
12:30 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  3 - 8  GRAJAÚ T.C. A.A.B.B. - LAGOA Sumula
Sábado, 28.09.2019
11:30 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C.  1 - 3  S.C. MACKENZIE CLUBE TAMOYO Sumula
16:50 h MAGNATAS F.S.  1 - 7  GRAJAÚ T.C. MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 29.09.2019
15:20 h E.C. CORRÊAS  5 - 2  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES E.C. CORRÊAS
Sábado, 05.10.2019
12:20 h E.C. CORRÊAS  4 - 3  MAGNATAS F.S. E.C. CORRÊAS
16:20 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  5 - 1  SÃO GONÇALO E.C. GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 06.10.2019
12:30 h A.A.B.B./KESPORTES  6 - 4  S.C. MACKENZIE A.A.B.B. - LAGOA Sumula
Sábado, 12.10.2019
15:20 h GRAJAÚ T.C.  5 - 1  E.C. CORRÊAS GRAJAÚ T.C. Sumula
Domingo, 13.10.2019
11:20 h SÃO GONÇALO E.C.  2 - 4  A.A.B.B./KESPORTES CLUBE TAMOYO Sumula
13:20 h MAGNATAS F.S.  1 - 7  S.C. MACKENZIE MAGNATAS F.S. Sumula
Domingo, 27.10.2019
16:00 h  3 - 2  E.C. CORRÊAS MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 03.11.2019
14:00 h  5 - 8  GRAJAÚ T.C. BOQUEIRÃO Sumula
Domingo, 10.11.2019
14:30 h  8 - 1
(OT 0 - 4)
 
S.C. MACKENZIE MARÃ T.C. Sumula
Sábado, 16.11.2019
12:00 h  2 - 5  GRAJAÚ T.C. MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. Sumula
Domingo, 24.11.2019
12:10 h  8 - 1
(OT 1 - 1)
 
S.C. MACKENZIE GRAJAÚ COUNTRY Sumula
Domingo, 01.12.2019
10:30 h  3 - 3  GRAJAÚ T.C. A.A.B.B. - TIJUCA Sumula
Sábado, 14.12.2019
15:20 h  2 - 0  GRAJAÚ T.C. FONSECA A.C. Sumula