RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS
ADMINISTRADOR
Federação
DIRETOR
Kennedy Abrantes
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
ADRIANO SOLEDADE FERREIRA
ADMINISTRADOR
ALESSANDRA DA MOTA PEREIRA
DIRETOR
Alan Pinto
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
REPRESENTANTE
DENILTON CYMBRON DA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
ALINE RIBEIRO
ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
TJD
CARLOS ANDRE
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA DA FONSECA
TJD
LEONARDO RANGEL
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ANDRÉ DA SILVA SALDANHA
TJD
LEANDRO MEUSER
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
TJD
WAGNER DANTAS
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ARY DOS SANTOS JUNIOR
DIRETOR
DANIEL POMEROY
ÁRBITRO
CARLOS GUSTAVO CARVALHAES PISCO
CARLOS EDUARDO TEIXEIRA SOARES DE MEIRELLES
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
CÉSAR GOMES DE ASSIS
CLAUDIO DUARTE DIONIO DOS SANTOS
CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
ADMINISTRADOR
DENILTON CYMBRON DA SILVA
ANOTADOR
EDSON CORREIA DE PAULA
ÁRBITRO
EVANDRO DE SOUZA BARBOSA
ANOTADOR
FABIANA NOBREGA PITTA
DIRETOR
FERNANDO JOSÉ PEDRENHO DIAS
ÁRBITRO
FLAVIO SALVADOR SARMENTO
CAPITAL
FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
SERRANA
GISELE FERNANDES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA
ANOTADOR
JACKELINE ROCHA DE MATOS
JEFFERSON ALMEIDA DA SILVA
JORGE ALEXANDRE PAULA PINTO
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
SERRANA
ÁRBITRO
JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
JOSÉ LUIS DA SILVA NETO
LEANDRO BELLO REIS
LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ARAGÃO
LUCIA HELENA CUPULILLE BAPTISTA
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
ÁRBITRO
MARCELO BERNARDO DA SILVA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
CAPITAL
MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
MARIANA DO RÊGO CHAVES
ANOTADOR
MICHELE BEZERRA MONTEIRO
MIKE MURY
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
MILTON BARRETO DA CUNHA
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
PATRICIA MACHADO SALDANHA
PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA
ÁRBITRO
RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
SUL FLUMINENSE
RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
RICARDO DOS SANTOS AMARAL
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
RODRIGO COSTA JANDER GUIMARÃES
SERRANA
RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
CAPITAL
RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
ROGERIO COUTO
SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
ÁRBITRO
VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA
VIVIANE GUEDES TORETA
CAPITAL
WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
WELLINGTON DANTAS MAGALHÃES
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCUS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS PACOTE
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
Luan Seixas Cohen
ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
CAPITAL
BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO
ANOTADOR
HARRY OLIVEIRA LEMGRUBER
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
ÁRBITRO
FELIPPE DE AQUINO PAIM
CAIO CHAVES BARBOSA
ANOTADOR
CAROLINE CERQUEIRA ALVES FERREIRA
ÁRBITRO
FABIANO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
CAPITAL
MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
ANOTADOR
RODRIGO FERREIRA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
TIAGO DA SILVA E SOUZA
VAGNER MOREIRA LIMA
THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA LASMAR DUARTE
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
RAPHAEL GARCEZ LOURENÇO
ROBSON LUIZ GOMES
SERRANA
ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA
DAMYELLE BENZABAT PFISTER DA SILVA
FABIO LOPES DA SILVA
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
FLAVIA S. RIBEIRO
JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA
ÁRBITRO
JULIO CEZAR BELTRÃO
SERRANA
LUIZ FILIPE FERNANDES
LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA AZEVEDO
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ROGÉRIO SILVEIRA DIAS
ÁRBITRO
THAIS FELIX FIGUEIRA
VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO
YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO
YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
DIRETOR
LUIZ CLAUDIO MORAES SILVA
LAGOS
ÁRBITRO
LUCAS ESTEVÃO
ALTAIR GONÇALVES TONE
ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO
DARLEY RENIS PEREIRA BRAGA
GERMANIE VALERIA DE SÁ
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
ANOTADOR
BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA DRUMOND
ÁRBITRO
BRENDON NICOLAS PEDRO DA SILVA
SUL FLUMINENSE
BRENO ALCINO DE OLIVEIRA
DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
ANOTADOR
DÉBORA DA SILVA GOMES
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
ÁRBITRO
KAIO OCTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
ANOTADOR
LARISSA DIAS NICODEMOS
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
LUCIANA RODRIGUES VIDAL
ÁRBITRO
LUDIMILA ROCHA DE SOUZA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
LUIZ FELIPE DE SÁ MARTINS
ÁRBITRO
PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA
RENATA CASTRO AZEVEDO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ROSELAINE DE SOUZA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
THIAGO SANTOS SILVA
ERY NASCIMENTO TORRES DE PAULA
JACKELINE MORELLI
ÁRBITRO
ROSEMAR DE CARVALHO
ANOTADOR
RENATA DE BRITO CARVALHO
CAYO VICTOR PEREIRA DE ELIAS
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
JOÃO EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS
LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
CELIO ANTONIO DE ANDRADE
SUL FLUMINENSE
RAÍZA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO PEDRO
GILBERTO TORRES DE PAULA
MILLAINE DE SOUZA
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES
LAGOS
ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
CLAUDIO LUIS SOARES DA SILVA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JORGE SILVEIRA NETO
ÁRBITRO
JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA
MARCOS JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA
LAGOS
VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
ANOTADOR
RICARDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA
ANNE SOUZA VILELA COSTA
ÁRBITRO
LÚCIO FARIAS NICODEMOS
RICARDO AUGUSTO DE SÁ
HAMILTON CARLOS FILHO
CAPITAL
DIOGO CARDOSO DA CRUZ
DOUGLAS MACHADO DA SILVA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
EDSON DA SILVA SANTANA
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA
HUGO DE ALMEIDA BRAGA
ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES
LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
VIVIANI FERNANDES
DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA
LAGOS
ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
ÁRBITRO
GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
CAPITAL
EWERTON MACIEL P. DO NASCIMENTO
LEONARDO MARQUES MONTEIRO
CAPITAL
LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO
ANTONIO VITOR ESTEVÃO BORGES DE SOUZA
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
FELIPE MACHADO SALDANHA
ROSANA MARINS DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ÁRBITRO
JOSÉ CARLOS PEDRA DOS SANTOS
JOÃO CARLOS LOPES BOTELHO
LEANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
LAGOS
EDSON CABRAL RIBEIRO
JOSÉ LUCIO FERREIRA DE MAGALHÃES
FERNANDO DA SILVA LEITE
RAFAEL GODIM MACHADO
OSWALDO TORRES
LAGOS
VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO
MAURICIO WITT
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA
RODRIGO DA ROSA MOURA
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
THAYNA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
ÁRBITRO
LUCAS FERREIRA PAZ
JOSÉ MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
CAPITAL
LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
RICARDO VIANNA BATISTA
CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA SALLES MAGALHÃES
MUNIQUE GOMES MONTEIRO
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
LAGOS
LEANDRO AVENCURT BASTOS
ANOTADOR
MARY HELLEN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
PATRÍCIA DE SÁ SILVA
ÁRBITRO
RODOLFO CEZAR GONÇALVES
CELSO LEAL LOURENÇO
LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE DE PAIVA DE PAULA
CAPITAL
SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO
SUL FLUMINENSE
JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
FERNANDA OLIVEIRA IRINEU DE SOUZA
MOISES MARCOS DE OLIVEIRA FLORIANO
ANTONIO OSCAR PEREIRA MÁXIMO FILHO
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
GABRIEL PROENÇA BARBOSA
CAPITAL
GUILHERME AYRES SOUZA DO COUTO
ALUNO
IGOR MAIA DE SOUZA
ANOTADOR
JOSÉ ADRIANO LIMA SOARES
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
MICHAEL ELIAS GOMES VASCONCELLOS
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
RENATO GOMES DA SILVA
SUL FLUMINENSE
RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
RENATO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
SUL FLUMINENSE
MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
CAPITAL
HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
Selecione
Selecione
FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
JAILSON FAGNER PEREIRA SILVA
ANOTADOR
CATIA MARIA BERRETO FONTOURA
ÁRBITRO
CARLA BARREIROS DOS REIS CORREIA
EZEQUIEL DA COSTA SILVA
ANOTADOR
GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
ÁRBITRO
SAMEA PEREIRA DA SILVA
CAPITAL
KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
SERRANA
JOÃO PEDRO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
ANOTADOR
LUCIANA DA SILVA BASTOS
LAGOS
ÁRBITRO
JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
WILLIAN MOREIRA CARREIRO DE CARVALHO
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
INGRID FUTUROSO DA COSTA
CAPITAL
MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
ARBITRO
LEANDRO CANDIDO
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
GUILHERME COHEN SEID
FABIANO DIAS LOPES
ÁRBITRO
MARCELO COSTA ROBERTO
FREDERICO ALONSO DE FARIA
MATHEUS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ARBITRO
PAULO RENAN DIAS GONÇALVES
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
REGIS TAVARES DA SILVA
ÁRBITRO
GLEISON EVARISTO DOS SANTOS
MOISÉS RIBEIRO
ANOTADOR
RENATA DA ROCHA SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
KATHLEEN DA CONCEIÇÃO FARIA
ARBITRO
BRUNO CÉZAR TAVARES DE REZENDE FERREIRA
SERRANA
ÁRBITRO
KLEBER AZEREDO SILVA
ANOTADOR
NAHOR ARAUJO SOUSA JUNIOR
GUILHERME MELLO HIATH
SERRANA
ÁRBITRO
RAFAEL DE SOUZA VICENTE
ANOTADOR
CARINA CARLA RODRIGUES
SERRANA
ÁRBITRO
BERNARDO DE PAULA DOS REIS FERREIRA
ARBITRO
MATHEUS COSTA AZEVEDO
ROSE DA SILVA LIGEIRO
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
LAGOS
ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
VANDER LUIZ FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
SERRANA
LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
RODRIGO RINALDI
SUL FLUMINENSE
VANESSA VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
ARBITRO
LEONARDO SANTOS DOS REIS
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
GUILHERME JUNIOR DA SILVA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
ARBITRO
ADRIEL DA SILVA LIMA BENEDITO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
ADRIELISON MANOEL BRANDÃO RAMOS
ARBITRO
ANDRE LUIZ BRAGA
ANDRÉ LUIZ BRAGA JÚNIOR
CATIENE MELO DOS REIS
CLOVIS DO PRADO RAMOS
SUL FLUMINENSE
DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
GUILHERME DO CARMO SANTOS
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
JOÃO GABRIEL NUNES ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JOICE KELLY SOARES MONTEIRO
ARBITRO
JOSÉ GERALDO SOARES VALVA
NATÁLIA JACINTA DE SOUZA
RENANN SIQUEIRA GARRONE DE SOUZA
ROBERTA MARIA MARTINS PINTO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ÁRBITRO
SUDÁRIO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO
ARBITRO
TATIANE BHARTAR CRUZ
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
HELCIO DE SOUZA SIMÕES
MARCOS ALBERTO DE MEDEIROS
CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES GONÇALVES
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
JULIANA LEITE MARTINS
ÁRBITRO
CAMILO LELLIS DOS REIS
CAPITAL
ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
ALUNO
ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
ALUNO
BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
CLAUDIO MARCIO CORREA DE MATTOS FILHO
DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
ALUNO
GABRIEL DA LUZ MACHADO
GISELE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
LUIS FELIPE DE SOUZA KRASSIUSS DO AMPARO
LUIZ EDUARDO CUNHA DE CARVALHO
MARCIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES
CAPITAL
ÁRBITRO
MAURICIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
ALUNO
MILLENA CHRISTINE NOBRE FERREIRA
PEDRO PAULO DA COSTA ALZER
RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
RÔMULO DE SOUZA SILVA
SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
THIAGO DA COSTA ALZER
CAPITAL
THIAGO FREIRE DE PAULA BAPTISTA ALVES
TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO