Classificação: ESTADUAL SUB-11 - SÉRIE PRATA


GRUPO A
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) MARÃ T.C. 27 13 8 3 2 68 33 35 2.06 0 WonWonWonWonDraw
2 same (2) GRAJAÚ C.C. 16 11 5 1 5 42 37 5 1.14 0 WonWonWonDrawLost
3 same (3) S.C. MAGNÓLIA 9 10 3 0 7 38 54 -16 0.7 0 LostLostWonLostLost
4 same (4) FONSECA A.C. 4 10 1 1 8 20 62 -42 0.32 0 LostLostLostLostDraw
GRUPO B
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) TERESÓPOLIS 31 14 10 1 3 41 27 14 1.52 0 WonWonWonDrawLost
2 same (2) COLÉGIO F.C. 18 11 5 3 3 41 29 12 1.41 0 WonLostWonLostDraw
3 same (3) BOTAFOGO/CASA DE ESPAÑA 14 10 4 2 4 30 24 6 1.25 0 LostWonWonLostWon
4 same (4) C.C.I. PILARES 0 10 0 0 10 13 61 -48 0.21 0 LostLostLostLostLost
GRUPO C
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO 25 12 8 1 3 77 52 25 1.48 0 WonWonWonWonLost
2 same (2) CUBIÇA/PEQUENO CRAQUE 17 11 5 2 4 44 34 10 1.29 0 WonLostWonDrawLost
3 same (3) TNR/ARARUAMA 4 10 1 1 8 20 45 -25 0.44 0 LostLostLostLostDraw
4 same (4) GAVIÕES DE OURO F.C. 4 10 1 1 8 25 63 -38 0.4 0 LostDrawWonLostLost
GRUPO D
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) MONTANHA CLUBE 35 14 11 2 1 89 29 60 3.07 0 WonDrawWonDrawWon
2 same (2) GRAJAÚ T.C. 16 11 5 1 5 38 47 -9 0.81 0 WonLostWonWonLost
3 same (3) TOCA E SAI 9 10 3 0 7 36 57 -21 0.63 0 LostLostWonLostLost
4 same (4) COMARY FUTSAL 0 10 0 0 10 22 70 -48 0.31 0 LostLostLostLostLost
GRUPO E
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. 28 12 9 1 2 62 20 42 3.1 0 DrawWonWonWonLost
2 same (2) S.C. MACKENZIE 23 12 7 2 3 44 25 19 1.76 0 DrawWonLostWonLost
3 same (3) ISR 15 10 5 0 5 30 31 -1 0.97 0 LostLostWonLostWon
4 same (4) PIEDADE T.C. 6 10 2 0 8 23 62 -39 0.37 0 LostLostLostLostLost
GRUPO F
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) A.A.B.B./KESPORTES 23 12 7 2 3 58 34 24 1.71 0 WonWonWonWonLost
2 same (2) PALMEIRA F.C. 20 11 6 2 3 50 31 19 1.61 0 WonDrawLostWonLost
3 same (3) SÃO GONÇALO E.C. 20 10 6 2 2 49 41 8 1.2 0 WonLostDrawWonLost
4 same (4) VALQUEIRE T.C. 7 10 2 1 7 27 55 -28 0.49 0 LostLostLostLostLost
GRUPO G
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) ASCAER 21 11 7 0 4 49 32 17 1.53 0 WonWonLostLostLost
2 same (2) SÃO GONÇALO S.C. 16 11 5 1 5 34 28 6 1.21 0 LostWonWonWonDraw
3 same (3) C.S.S. EXÉRCITO 13 10 3 1 6 27 31 -4 0.87 3 WonLostLostLostLost
4 same (4) VILA NAVAL 10 10 5 1 4 27 29 -2 0.93 -6 LostWonLostWonWon
GRUPO H
Posição Equipe PTS JGS VIT EMP DER GP GC SG- AVG PD ULT. JOGOS
1 same (1) MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. 29 13 8 5 0 71 32 39 2.22 0 WonDrawDrawWonDraw
2 same (2) VASCO DA GAMA 23 11 7 2 2 45 29 16 1.55 0 WonDrawDrawWonLost
3 same (3) E.C. CORRÊAS 18 10 5 3 2 49 33 16 1.48 0 LostLostWonDrawDraw
4 same (4) MELLO T.C. 0 10 0 0 10 12 64 -52 0.19 0 LostLostLostLostLost