facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo

RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
2 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
3 - ANDRÉ LUIZ MARTINS DOS SANTOS
4 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
5 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
6 - BRUNO SOUZA WANDERMUR
7 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
8 - CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA
9 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
10 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
11 - FELIPPE DE AQUINO PAIM
12 - GABRIELLE DA SILVA FELIZARDO
13 - GISELE P. DE OLIVEIRA
14 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
15 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
16 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
17 - JULIANA AMANDA SILVA DA LUZ
18 - LUIS FELIPE DE SOUZA KRASSIUSS DO AMPARO
19 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES (CBFS)
20 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
21 - MARCOS FERNANDO RAMOS ANTUNES DA SILVA
22 - MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
23 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
24 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
25 - MILLENA NOBRE
26 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO (CBFS)
27 - RAFAEL DIAS DE ALMEIDA SANTOS
28 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
29 - RAONI RAMOS MACHADO
30 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS
31 - RAQUEL BORGES MACIEL
32 - RICARDO DE ALBUQUERQUE CANTREVA JÚNIOR
33 - ROSEMARY DE MELLO FRANCO
34 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
35 - THAIS DA SILVA
36 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
37 - WELLINGTON DANTAS MAGALHÃES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS
2 - ADILSON DOS SANTOS BARBOSA
3 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
4 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
5 - ALINE RIBEIRO (CBFS)
6 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
7 - AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
8 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
9 - ANDRE LUIS CARPINTERO
10 - ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA DA FONSECA
11 - ANDRÉ LUIZ FERNANDES DE ORNELLAS
12 - ANDREY FERNANDO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO
13 - ANGELO LOURENÇO COUTINHO DA COSTA
14 - ANGELO LUCIO LOPES BORGES SOUZA
15 - ANTENOR DE CASTRO REGO NETO
16 - ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
17 - ARNALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
18 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
19 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (CBFS)
20 - CAIO DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DA SILVA
21 - CARLOS ÁQUILLA LIMA DA CONCEIÇÃO
22 - CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA FERREIRA
23 - CHARLES BARACHO DA SILVA
24 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
25 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
26 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
27 - DAMAICON ABREU DE SOUZA
28 - DANIELE DA SILVA CANELLAS
29 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
30 - DIEGO RODRIGUES MONTEIRO
31 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
32 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
33 - FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA
34 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
35 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
36 - FELIPE PINHEIRO RIBEIRO
37 - FERNANDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA SILVA
38 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
39 - GABRIEL FERREIRA COSTA
40 - GABRIEL GOMES BERNARDO
41 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
42 - GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
43 - GUILHERME AYRES SOUZA DO COUTO
44 - GUILHERME SOUZA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
45 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
46 - IGOR LOURENÇO ABADE DOS SANTOS
47 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
48 - ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES
49 - KELWYN LACERDA CARVALHO
50 - KLEBSON ALVES SILVA
51 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
52 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
53 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO
54 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
55 - LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ARAGÃO
56 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
57 - LUCAS NEVES BORJA DE ALMEIDA
58 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
59 - LUIZ ISAAC MUNIZ COSTA
60 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
61 - MARCIO ALESANDRO RIBEIRO FERREIRA
62 - MARCIO ALESANDRO RIBEIRO FERREIRA JUNIOR
63 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
64 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
65 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
66 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO (CBFS)
67 - MARIANA ANCHIETA DA SILVA DE AZEREDO
68 - MARIANA EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA GONÇALVES
69 - MICHAEL LEAL DE MOURA
70 - NATÁLIA CAMPOS MIRANDA
71 - NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
72 - PAULA MADEIRA (CBFS)
73 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
74 - PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA
75 - RAFAEL PEDRO BRAZ SANTOS
76 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
77 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
78 - RENAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
79 - RICARDO CALDAS DE SOUZA
80 - RICARDO FERNANDES DA COSTA
81 - ROBSON LUIS GOMES
82 - ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
83 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
84 - ROGERIO COUTO
85 - ROGÉRIO LUIS FERNANDES
86 - ROMULO DA CONCEIÇÃO MENDES
87 - SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
88 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
89 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
90 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO (CBFS)
91 - SUELEN RAMOS DA SILVEIRA
92 - THYAGO DE BARROS LAGE TEIXEIRA
93 - TIAGO DE PAULA DOS ANJOS E SOUZA
94 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
95 - WALLACE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO
96 - WALLACE ROGERIO RUFINO DE LIMA
97 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
2 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
3 - THAYNA DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO
ÁRBITRO
1 - ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
2 - CRISTIANO DE JESUS PEREIRA
3 - DOUGLAS DE BARCELOS
4 - DOUGLAS PEREIRA ROCHA
5 - FELIPE LUIS REGO DE OLIVEIRA
6 - JENIFER ALVES DE FREITAS
7 - JULIANA SILVA MELO
8 - LUCAS ESTEVÃO
9 - PAULO SERGIO MIDÃO
10 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
11 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - GRACIELLE CARVALHO FERREIRA
4 - JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA
5 - MARCELO VITALE
ÁRBITRO
1 - ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA
2 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
3 - FILIPE SOUZA CARVALHO
4 - JEFFERSON FIDELIS DOS SANTOS DE MENEZES
5 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
6 - JULIANA NASCIMENTO MARIANO
7 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
8 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
9 - MATHEUS PAES DE LIMA
10 - RICARDO FERNANDES PIRES
11 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
12 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
13 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO
14 - WELLINGTON DA SILVA RODRIGUES DA COSTA
15 - YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - BARBARA DE OLIVEIRA DRUMOND
2 - FERNANDA OLIVEIRA IRINEU DE SOUZA
3 - JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
4 - JÉSSICA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES
5 - JULIANA LEITE MARTINS
6 - PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
7 - RAÍZA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO PEDRO
8 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - BRUNA LUIZA RAMOS DA SILVA
2 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE PAIVA DE PAULA
3 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
4 - FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
5 - FRANCISCO DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
6 - GUILHERME JUNIOR DA SILVA
7 - JACOB SIMONETTI NETTO
8 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
9 - LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
10 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
11 - LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
12 - MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
13 - RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
14 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
15 - ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
16 - SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS
17 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
TOTAL
Árbitros: 140 - Anotadores: 53
Total: 193

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres