RELAÇÃO DE OFICIAIS DE ARBITRAGEM
CAPITAL
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ALLAN DA SILVA CORREA DE MIRANDA
2 - ANA LUCIA DOS SANTOS
3 - ANTONIA VANUSA ALVES PRIMO
4 - BRUNO LEANDRO MOZER DA SILVA
5 - CELMA MELLO DA SILVA
6 - CLARA MONTEIRO DE BARROS LEITE DE SOUZA
7 - CLAUDIO MARCIO CORREA DE MATTOS FILHO
8 - DANIELE PONTES DE FREITAS
9 - DJANE NORONHA DOS SANTOS
10 - GABRIELLE DA SILVA FELIZARDO
11 - GISELE P. DE OLIVEIRA
12 - GLAUCILENE COUTINHO DA SILVA
13 - JACQUELINE SILVA DE AQUINO
14 - JORGE LUIZ DE SOUZA
15 - JORGE SILVEIRA NETO
16 - JULIANA AMANDA SILVA DA LUZ
17 - LUIS FELIPE DE SOUZA KRASSIUSS DO AMPARO
18 - LUIZ FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARÃES
19 - MARCIA ELISA AZEVEDO DA SILVA
20 - MARIA AMELIA PIRES DE OLIVEIRA
21 - MARIELLE MACIEL MENDES VITORINO
22 - MARLY FERREIRA DA SILVA
23 - MILLENA NOBRE
24 - NELIO DA SILVEIRA GUIMARÃES JUNIOR
25 - PAULA MELLO DE CARVALHO
26 - RAFAEL RAMADA DE SOUZA (CBFS)
27 - RAPHAEL MARTINE SILVA DOS SANTOS (CBFS)
28 - RAQUEL BORGES MACIEL
29 - SHEILA DE CARVALHO ALVARES
30 - THAIS DA SILVA
31 - VIVIANI FERNANDES
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADEMÁRIO MELO FREITAS (CBFS)
2 - ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS
3 - ALEXANDRE DIAS RODRIGUES
4 - ALEXANDRE DUARTE DE MACEDO PEREIRA DA SILVA
5 - ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS BARRETO
6 - ALOIZIO CLAUDIO DE MORAES
7 - AMAURI DELFINO DA SILVA JUNIOR
8 - ANDERSON MOREIRA SIMÕES
9 - ANDRE LUIS CARPINTERO
10 - ANDRÉ LUIS CARRASQUEIRA DA FONSECA
11 - ANDRÉ LUIZ FERNANDES DE ORNELLAS
12 - ANDREY FERNANDO PINHEIRO RIBEIRO
13 - ANTONIO WAGNER MENDES MOURA
14 - ARNALDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO
15 - BRUNO MAXWEEL FERREIRA BARBOSA
16 - BRUNO ROBERTO PEREIRA MONTEIRO (CBFS)
17 - CLAUDIO FERNANDO LOPES DA SILVA
18 - CLAUDIO MARTINS MACHADO
19 - CUSTODIO MACEDO NETTO
20 - DIEGO BATISTA DUARTE
21 - DIOGO TEIXEIRA
22 - EDUARDO CHEREM DE MELLO
23 - EMERSON DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA
24 - FABIANO DOMINGOS SENA
25 - FABIANO SILVA SANTOS
26 - FABIO COSTA DA SILVA
27 - FERNANDO FERNANDES DE SOUZA SILVA
28 - FRANK GRANEIRO BONVINI
29 - GABRIEL FERREIRA COSTA
30 - GABRIEL MACHADO DA SILVA
31 - GEISON ALEXANDER MENDES
32 - GILVAN ZEFERINO SILVEIRA
33 - HELAINE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA MACIEIRA
34 - IGOR MAGALHÃES VITORINO
35 - ISAIAS LADEIRA LOPES
36 - JAILSON FAGNER PEREIRA SILVA
37 - KELWYN LACERDA CARVALHO
38 - KLEYTON DOS SANTOS SOUZA
39 - LEANDRO VIVONE DA SILVA
40 - LEONARDO ARRUDA DO COUTO
41 - LEONARDO PEREIRA FREIRE DA SILVA
42 - LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ARAGÃO
43 - LUAN SEIXAS COHEN
44 - LUCAS NEVES BORJA DE ALMEIDA
45 - LUIZ CARLOS QUARESMA
46 - LUIZ ISAAC MUNIZ COSTA
47 - MARCILLIO BOMSUCCESSO MOREIRA NETO
48 - MARCIO LUIS BARBOSA ALVES
49 - MÁRCIO RANGEL GOMES
50 - MARCOS FELIPE VIEIRA GUIMARAES (CBFS)
51 - MARCUS FERNANDO MACHADO ARAÚJO BRANDÃO
52 - NATÁLIA CAMPOS MIRANDA
53 - NATHAN AFONSO DE LIMA RITA
54 - PAULA MADEIRA (CBFS)
55 - PAULO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO JÚNIOR
56 - PAULO ROBERTO MOREIRA
57 - RAMILTON HERNANDEZ PANTOJA JUNIOR
58 - RAPHAEL SILVA DE FARIA ATTIE
59 - REBECCA BARAHONA CANTREVA
60 - ROBSON LUIS GOMES
61 - ROBSON TORRES FERREIRA
62 - RODRIGO MONTAURIOL BARBOSA
63 - ROGERIO COUTO
64 - ROGÉRIO LUIS FERNANDES
65 - SABRINA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOMES
66 - SERGIO LUIZ VALLINHA JUNIOR
67 - SÉRGIO REIS NASCIMENTO
68 - SHIRLEY DUARTE DA SILVA ARAUJO (CBFS)
69 - THYAGO DE BARROS LAGE TEIXEIRA
70 - TIAGO DOS SANTOS RESENDE
71 - VICTOR AUGUSTO CAMÕES DE ABREU
72 - VINICIUS MORAES DO NASCIMENTO
73 - VITOR HUGO TEIXEIRA PEREIRA (CBFS)
74 - WALLACE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO
75 - WASHINGTON FELICIANO RODRIGUES
76 - WASHINGTON FERNANDE MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA (CBFS)
REPRESENTANTE
1 - ALESSANDRA DA MOTA PEREIRA
LAGOS
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - ELAINE DA SILVA COSTA
2 - ELAINE DE BRITO SANTOS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ADRIANO TRINDADE DA SILVA
2 - ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA ADOLFO
3 - ANDERSON FURRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO
4 - ANDERSON PEREIRA QUINTINO
5 - CRISTIANO DE JESUS PEREIRA
6 - EDSON CABRAL RIBEIRO
7 - FELIPE LUIS REGO DE OLIVEIRA
8 - JENIFER ALVES DE FREITAS
9 - JÉSSICA NUNES DO AMARAL
10 - JULIANA SILVA MELO
11 - LEANDRO AVENCURT BASTOS
12 - LUCAS ESTEVÃO
13 - LUIZ ANTONIO PRADO FARIA
14 - MARCOS JOSÉ RAMOS DE SOUZA
15 - VICTOR CAETANO CURVELLO DOS SANTOS
16 - VICTOR HUGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
SERRANA
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - GABRIEL JOSÉ SABINO
2 - GERSON LUCAS MORAVIA SIMÕES
3 - INGRID FUTUROSO DA COSTA
4 - JULIE ANNA DA CUNHA DE SIQUEIRA
5 - MARCELO VITALE
6 - MERI ENNY FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS
ÁRBITRO
1 - ANDRÉ LUIZ RIBA
2 - DAMYELLE BENZABAT PFISTER DA SILVA (CBFS)
3 - FÁBIO DE CARVALHO NUNES
4 - FELIPI DE ANDRADE EDUARDO
5 - GISELE FERNANDES ARAÚJO DE SOUZA (CBFS)
6 - GUILHERME MELLO HIATH
7 - JEFFERSON FIDELIS DOS SANTOS DE MENEZES
8 - JOÃO PEDRO GUIMARÃES PEREIRA
9 - JOSÉ CLAUDIO MIRANDA
10 - KLEBER AZEVEDO SILVA
11 - LUIS ANTONIO DE AGUIAR
12 - LUIZ HENRIQUE MAXIMIANO
13 - MATHEUS DA SILVA GONÇALVES
14 - MATHEUS PAES DE LIMA
15 - RICARDO FERNANDES PIRES
16 - RODRIGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA
17 - RODRIGO RINALDI
18 - THIAGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
19 - VANIA DA PONTE CARDOZO (CBFS)
20 - YAGO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
21 - YURI MEDEIROS MARQUES MONTEIRO
SUL FLUMINENSE
ANOTADOR/CRONOMETRISTA
1 - BRUNA LUIZA RAMOS DA SILVA
2 - JAQUELINE DA SILVA PERINA
3 - JOICE KELLY SOARES MONTEIRO
4 - JULIANA LEITE MARTINS
5 - PRISCILLA DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES
6 - SUYANE RODRIGUES ABREU
ÁRBITRO
1 - ALEXANDER ROCHA DOS SANTOS
2 - BRENO ALCINO DE OLIVEIRA
3 - CARLOS ROBERTO ANDRADE PAIVA DE PAULA
4 - DANIEL SANTOS LIMA
5 - DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
6 - FABRICIO CARVALHO DE PAULA
7 - FRANCISCO DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
8 - JEAN LUIZ ESTEVES GARCIA
9 - LUCAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
10 - LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO
11 - LUIZ CARLOS EVANGELISTA
12 - MARCOS AURÉLIO ROSA MORAES
13 - RAUL VICTORINO DANTAS FILHO
14 - RENATO CARVALHO DAMASCENO
15 - RILDO SOUZA DA CRUZ
16 - RODOLFO CEZAR GONÇALVES
17 - RODOLFO RAFFAELLE VERRESCHI MANNARINO
18 - ROSEMBERG DAMASCENO VIDAL
19 - SEIMOR DAMI ALMEIDA DEPIS
20 - THIAGO DE MEDEIROS DE FREITAS
21 - VANDER LUIZ FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA
22 - WILLIANS DA SILVA PERINA
TOTAL
Árbitros: 135 - Anotadores: 45
Total: 181

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres