facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1BERNARDO DE PAIVA CICEROBARRA FUTSAL14
2PEDRO GUIMARÃES DE FARIA LIMA FERREIRAAROUCA B.C.13
3THALLES VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIROFLUMINENSE F.C.10
4BRENNO CABRAL MARQUESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA10
5MATHEUS MAGALHÃES SANTOSBOTAFOGO F.R.9
6PABLO DOS SANTOS COSTAOLARIA A.C.8
7RIAN CARLOS NATANAEL DO NASCIMENTOMADUREIRA E.C.8
8THEODORO LOBO DA SILVA COELHO DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.8
9JOÃO GOMES DE LIMA AMORENAGRAJAÚ T.C.8
10DOUGLAS GUILHERME PRAZERES TAVARESFLUMINENSE F.C.8
11LUIZ FELIPE SIQUEIRA DA COSTAASCAER8
12JOSEH EDUARDO TIMOTEO BFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA7
13DAVI LUCAS ESTACIO DE MOURAASCAER7
14LUIZ GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.6
15LORENZO DA CUNHA G. CORVELLOC.R. FLAMENGO6
16ENZO CORREA MENDESC.R. FLAMENGO6
17KAIO ALEXANDRE NOBRE DO NASCIMENTOBOTAFOGO F.R.6
18JOÃO PEDRO VALENTE DE LIMAGRAJAÚ C.C.5
19ARTHUR GUILHERME A. AMORIMFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA5
20BERNARDO RODRIGUES CARVALHOOLARIA A.C.4
21PEDRO BORGES RAMALHOMADUREIRA E.C.4
22JOSE MIGUEL SILVA ROSAMADUREIRA E.C.4
23ANTONIO RANGEL DE ABREUGRAJAÚ T.C.4
24PEDRO LUCCA BRAZ DE SOUZAFLUMINENSE F.C.4
25JOÃO MIGUEL MARQUES DE OLIVEIRACANTO DO RIO F.C.4
26GUILHERME MARINHO M. GUEDESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
27FRANCISCO FERREIRA LOPESBARRA FUTSAL4
28GABRIEL ESTEVES BINOTIAROUCA B.C.4
29SAULO DE OLIVEIRA SOUSASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
30HENRY SANTOS CARVALHOOLARIA A.C.3
31LUCCA CASSEMIRO DOS SANTOS CESARIO VIEIRAMARÃ T.C.3
32ARTHUR PEIXOTO DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.3
33BERNARDO MILLER MARCIAL CASTILHOMARÃ T.C.3
34JOÃO EDUARDO ALMEIDA MATIASGRAJAÚ T.C.3
35DAVI LUCCA SAAD DIASFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA3
36ARTHUR ADRYAN CANDIDA REISC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
37PHILIP DAVI MARTINS GALDINOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
38BRYAN DO VALLE LIMAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
39LEONARDO SERENO CAVALHOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
40MIGUEL VENTURA DE JESUSC.R. FLAMENGO3
41ENZO ALVES CARDOSO REISC.R. FLAMENGO3
42JOÃO VIEIRA RODRIGUES FORTESBARRA FUTSAL3
43DAVI ZULIANI DE OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.3
44PEDRO LUCAS CONDAAK ALVARENGASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
45GABRIEL DAVI COSTA MANGIAMARÃ T.C.2
46ENZO VILLAS BOAS G. RODRIGUESHELIÓPOLIS A.C.2
47RICARDO CARVALHEDA DE ARAÚJOGRAJAÚ T.C.2
48ANTONIO FONTES CANTOGRAJAÚ C.C.2
49LORENZO ALEXANDRE CONFORTI LOPES DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.2
50MIGUEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA SOARESCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
51ISAAC DIAS PAIVA CARIOLANAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
52YAN FERNANDES AYROSAC.R. FLAMENGO2
53BERNARDO FERREIRA DOS SANTOSC.R. FLAMENGO2
54ARTHUR KNUST M. DE SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO2
55BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRA EZEQUIELC.R. FLAMENGO2
56PIETRO SANCHO RAMIRESBARRA FUTSAL2
57MATHEUS MARINHO AVADASCAER2
58JOSÉ BERNARDO BARROS LIMAASCAER2
59GABRIEL CASTILLA VIEGAS RAPOSOA.A. PORTUGUESA2
60LUCAS GRANADO DE SOUZAA.A. PORTUGUESA2
61DAVI LUCCA (FERROVIÁRIO) EM FAVOR MADUREIRAGOL CONTRA1
62ENZO GABRIEL (MADUREIRA) EM FAVOR FERROVIÁRIOGOL CONTRA1
63BERNARDO NOGUEIRA (GRAJAÚ TC) EM FAVOR AROUCAGOL CONTRA1
64MATHEUS MAGALHÃES (BOTAFOGO) EM FAVOR FLAMENGOGOL CONTRA1
65BERNARDO SILVA (OLARIA) EM FAVOR DO SÃO GONÇALO E.C.GOL CONTRA1
66GUSTAVO MARINHO DE FREITASSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
67GABRIEL FERREIRA MARTINSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
68BERNARDO SILVA SEVEROOLARIA A.C.1
69DAVI LUCCAS DA SILVA MARQUESOLARIA A.C.1
70ARTHUR LORENZO MOREIRA DA S. BATISTAOLARIA A.C.1
71ANGELO MARCOS DIAS DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C.1
72PEDRO CARVALHO PINTO AVELINOMARÃ T.C.1
73THEO SOUZA PAESMARÃ T.C.1
74NYCOLAS MIGUEL FRANCELINO DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
75ENZO GABRIEL ALMEIDA ARIOMADUREIRA E.C.1
76ALLEX BENNY GOUVEIA CARVALHOMADUREIRA E.C.1
77MARCELO PIETRO FARIAS DIASMADUREIRA E.C.1
78DAVI LUCAS AFONSO DE SOUZAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
79GUSTAVO LOURI MACHADO DE ALMEIDAGRAJAÚ T.C.1
80GABRIEL SAMPAIO DA SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
81DAVI LUCA MENEZES BITTENCOURTGRAJAÚ C.C.1
82ENZO SIQUEIRA ABREU EDENLENYGRAJAÚ C.C.1
83LUCAS DA SILVA LOPEZFLUMINENSE F.C.1
84BERNARDO PARRINE DIASFLUMINENSE F.C.1
85HEITOR SAIDA PEDROZAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
86MIGUEL BARBOSA TORRES DOS ANJOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
87HEITOR GALVÃO RANGEL FONSECAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
88FELIPE DE LIMA BATISTAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
89IVO DANNIEL SOUZA XAVIERFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA1
90LUCAS DE ARAÚJO SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
91ALLAN PATRICK GONÇALVES DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
92DAVI DE LIMA FERREIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
93ERICKO RODRIGO DA SILVA MAIAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
94ISAAK AZEREDO BARBOSA FURTADOC.R. FLAMENGO1
95BERNARDO TAVARES DE ALMEIDAC.R. FLAMENGO1
96DAVI LIMA BASILIO DA COSTAC.R. FLAMENGO1
97PEDRO FERNANDES MARTINSC.R. FLAMENGO1
98BERNARDO XAVIER CAMPELLOC.R. FLAMENGO1
99FELIPE RODRIGUES DE VASCONCELLOSBOTAFOGO F.R.1
100IURI ALVES DE SANTANABOTAFOGO F.R.1
101MIGUEL KOSINSKI DE A. SOARES DO VALEBOTAFOGO F.R.1
102GUSTAVO JORGE DOS S. CAVALCANTIBOTAFOGO F.R.1
103RAMON DE FREITAS PEREIRABOTAFOGO F.R.1
104NICOLLAS MARTINS FERREIRABARRA FUTSAL1
105VICTOR DE CARVALHO RODRIGUESBARRA FUTSAL1
106DAVI ALVES TOMI DA ROCHABARRA FUTSAL1
107DANIEL DA SILVA RODRIGUESASCAER1
108MATHEUS VASCONCELOS BAPTISTAASCAER1
109FELIPE FIGUEIREDO SOUZAAROUCA B.C.1
110LUCA LIMA MONTEIRO A. ASSUMPÇÃOAROUCA B.C.1
111YURI LIMA MONTEIRO A. ASSUMPÇÃOAROUCA B.C.1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
6ª RODADA->FLUMINENSE F.C. X FERROVIÁRIO DA VILA
6ª RODADA->MARÃ T.C. X GRAJAÚ T.C.
6ª RODADA->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
7ª RODADA->A.A. PORTUGUESA X BARRA FUTSAL
7ª RODADA->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
7ª RODADA->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ C.C. X FLUMINENSE F.C.
7ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ T.C. X MADUREIRA E.C.

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres