facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1RICHARD CAUE MENDES DA SILVAFONSECA A.C.14
2LEONARDO PIETRO VITAL DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C.13
3JOÃO HENRIQUE MARTINS DA SILVAPIEDADE T.C.11
4GABRIEL DURAO NUNES DE OLIVEIRAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS8
5MIGUEL MARTINEZ LIMAFONSECA A.C.8
6BRENDO LUIZ S. FERREIRA ROCHAIRAJÁ A.C.7
7MARCOS PHELLIPE DA COSTA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.7
8JUAN DA SILVA MARINS BARROSO DE OLIVEIRAFONSECA A.C.7
9RIKELMY DIAS DA SILVAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES7
10PEDRO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO VIANAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
11GUILHERME NASCIMENTO ARAUJOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
12BRENO BARELLI BRASILEIROBRAZ DE PINA C.C.6
13KAUA RAPHAEL CORDEIROA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES6
14MARLON SIQUEIRA DA SILVATEAM SPORTS5
15EDSON DA SILVA PEREIRA DA COSTAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.5
16VINICIUS CAMPOS SOARESIRAJÁ A.C.5
17YAN DINIZ FRAGAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS5
18FELIPE AZEVEDO DOS SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA5
19ISAQUE DA SILVA FERREIRATEAM SPORTS4
20VICTOR GABRIEL RAMOS DA CONCEICAOTEAM SPORTS4
21MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA THOMAZ ALVESSANTA CRUZ F.C.4
22MIGUEL DE FREITAS SCUOTTOPIEDADE T.C.4
23LUIZ GUILHERME CARVALHO DOS SANTOSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
24FELIPE SCHMIDT ELIASFONSECA A.C.4
25MATHEUS JOSÉ DUARTE DIASE.C. GARNIER4
26RYAN FARIA DE SOUZAE.C. GARNIER4
27LUAN PACHECO DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
28DAVI MARCOLINO DA SILVABOTAFOGO F.R.4
29KALEBE YOHANE FAJARDO KITAOKABOTAFOGO F.R.4
30LUIS EDUARDO BONFANTE DA SILVAA.A. PORTUGUESA4
31YLLAN DUARTE DA SILVATEAM SPORTS3
32LUCAS DE MELLO MARQUESSANTA CRUZ F.C.3
33ENZO CHRISTYAN COELHO GAMAOLARIA A.C.3
34PAULO VITOR SILVA DE AQUINOOLARIA A.C.3
35KAYQUE MARCELO CRUZ MARTINSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
36CAIQUE SILVA NEVESIRAJÁ A.C.3
37DAVI PASSOS DE OLIVEIRAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.3
38IZAEL VITOR DIAS DE BARROS DA SILVAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS3
39MARCOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO RODRIGUESFONSECA A.C.3
40JANSEN RODRIGO ANDRADE SILVEIRA JUNIORC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
41NATHAN DOS SANTOS SILVABOTAFOGO F.R.3
42PEDRO HENRIQUE AMARAL TRINDADEA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
43MIGUEL ACIMO DE SOUZAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
44HYAGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOSTEAM SPORTS2
45JULIO CESAR SOUZA DE OLIVEIRASANTA CRUZ F.C.2
46MATHEUS SOUZA DE MELOSANTA CRUZ F.C.2
47SILVIO LUIZ MONICA SILVASANTA CRUZ F.C.2
48MARCUS VINICIUS SILVA MATIAS GONCALVES GLORIAPIEDADE T.C.2
49JOSE VITOR TAVARES DE MAGALHAESPIEDADE T.C.2
50BERNARDO DO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZAPIEDADE T.C.2
51RHUAN DE SALES RIOSPIEDADE T.C.2
52EDUARDO DE ARAÚJO DO NASCIMENTOOLARIA A.C.2
53JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA LOBOOLARIA A.C.2
54JOÃO GABRIEL ALCANTARA DE SENAOLARIA A.C.2
55IGOR BARANDA BARRETOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
56LUIZ ARTHUR SCAVANO DE LIMAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
57BRYAN DOUGLAS BARBOSA DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.2
58IAM HENRIQUE DA SILVA LOPESHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS2
59THIAGO COUTO ALVESHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS2
60ISAAC JACOB TOMAZFONSECA A.C.2
61GABRIEL CARVALHO E. ROCHAE.C. CORRÊAS2
62CAIO AUGUSTO DOMINGOS COSTAE.C. CORRÊAS2
63BERNARDO DA ROCHA C. R. SAMPAIOE.C. CORRÊAS2
64ARIEL DOS SANTOS DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
65KLAUSS ALEXANDER SANTOS RIBEIROBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
66JOÃO GABRIEL DORNELAS DE CASTRO MEDEIROSBOTAFOGO F.R.2
67JUAN PABLO PEREIRA DA SILVABOTAFOGO F.R.2
68GABRIEL LIMA VASCONCELLOS FARIASBOTAFOGO F.R.2
69DAVI MARTINS PASTOR ALMEIDA CUNHAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
70BERNARDO ROCHA DE SANTANAA.A. PORTUGUESA2
71FABRICIO STUART (GARNIER) FAVOR PIEDADE T.C.GOL CONTRA1
72ISAQUE DE ALMEIDA(GARNIER) FAVOR PIEDADE T.C.GOL CONTRA1
73CAIK ALVES F. MOTA NOGUEIRAVALQUEIRE T.C.1
74MATHEUS DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAVALQUEIRE T.C.1
75MARCUS VINICIUS RODRIGUES DE MELLOVALQUEIRE T.C.1
76LUCAS OLIVEIRA LEITE DA SILVAVALQUEIRE T.C.1
77JOÃO PEDRO PODLYSKA LIMASANTA CRUZ F.C.1
78LEANDRO COSTA MARQUESSANTA CRUZ F.C.1
79JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA VIANNASANTA CRUZ F.C.1
80ALVARO HENRIQUE C. DE AQUINO MASSAOLARIA A.C.1
81PAULO JUNIOR BRITO ALBUQUERQUEOLARIA A.C.1
82KERLLON DE SOUZA FELIPEOLARIA A.C.1
83KAUE ANUNCIAÇÃO WERNECK DE OLIVEIRAOLARIA A.C.1
84GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA M. PAULINOOLARIA A.C.1
85MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDESOLARIA A.C.1
86CLEYTON PEREIRA DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C.1
87JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO QUEIROZMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
88LUCAS PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
89GUILHERME DUARTE MORAESIRAJÁ A.C.1
90CHRISTIAN JERONIMO ALVES LEALIRAJÁ A.C.1
91MATHEUS DIAS SILVA DE SOUSAIRAJÁ A.C.1
92KAUE VIANA DE OLIVEIRAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
93ALEX SANDRO XAVIER NEVESHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
94BRENO FERNANDO RODRIGUESHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
95GABRIEL GOMES CRISOSTOMOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
96EMANUEL FERREIRA ARAUJOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
97CARLOS HENRIQUE DE BRITO GUSMÃOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
98JOÃO VINICIUS LOPES FRAJANOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
99HUGO ANDRE LIMA PACHECOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
100DANIEL CARVALHO DA CONCEIÇÃOFONSECA A.C.1
101PEDRO PIRES BARCELOSE.C. GARNIER1
102DAVI DE OLIVEIRA MACEDOE.C. GARNIER1
103RAI DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAE.C. GARNIER1
104ISAQUE DE ALMEIDA VASCONCELLOSE.C. GARNIER1
105BRENO ALEXANDRE A. DE OLIVEIRA SOUZAE.C. CORRÊAS1
106MARCELO CARREIRO DE AZEVEDOE.C. CORRÊAS1
107DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRA C. MARIANOE.C. CORRÊAS1
108LUCCA LAGO DA CONCEIÇÃOE.C. CORRÊAS1
109ARTHUR KOCHEN DA SILVAE.C. CORRÊAS1
110IGOR ALVES JACOBC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
111ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE ALVES DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
112RUAN VICTOR OLIVEIRA SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
113MATHEUS MELO DE FREITASC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
114JOAO MARCELO OLIVEIRA MORAISC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
115DANIEL MONTEIRO MARTINS PRADOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
116KAUA SOBRINHO MACARIOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
117JUAN GUIMARAES SILVA DE SOUZABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
118RAPHAEL DE JESUS DAVID DA ROCHA GARCIABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
119VINICIUS VENTURA OLIVEIRABOTAFOGO F.R.1
120MATEUS BASTOS DE ANDRADEBOTAFOGO F.R.1
121JOÃO GABRIEL CHEBLE REGOBOTAFOGO F.R.1
122FELIPPE PINHEIRO BASTIANABOTAFOGO F.R.1
123BRUNO NASCIMENTO DE PAULOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
124PEDRO PEREZ DE SIQUEIRAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
125FELIPE MALLET MALHEIROSA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
126RODRIGO AUGUSTO DRUMOND NORONHA BARBOSAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
127PEDRO HENRIQUE LIMA DE ANDRADEA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
128RAPHAEL DA SILVA FAUSTINOA.A. PORTUGUESA1
129JOAO GABRIEL PAIXAO PINHEIRO SOUZAA.A. PORTUGUESA1
130ARTHUR MIGUEL DOS SANTOS VIANA DE FARIAA.A. PORTUGUESA1
131RYAN MALHEIROS DOS SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
6ª RODADA->E.C. CORRÊAS X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
6ª RODADA->FONSECA A.C. X HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
7ª RODADA->A.A.B.B./ KESPORTES X A.A. PORTUGUESA
7ª RODADA->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X E.C. CORRÊAS
7ª RODADA->HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS X FONSECA A.C.
7ª RODADA->BRAZ DE PINA C.C. X IRAJÁ A.C.
7ª RODADA->BOTAFOGO F.R. X E.C. GARNIER

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres