facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1ARTHUR VICTOR VAZ FERREIRAMELLO T.C.21
2MATHEUS DE JESUS BRACEIROASCAER21
3ENZO PHILIPE BIAQUINI RIBEIROMADUREIRA E.C.13
4LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES DO CARMOHELIÓPOLIS A.C13
5RAFAEL VACCHIANO ALMEIDAGRAJAÚ C.C.12
6PEDRO NETTO DOS REYS GUARINOFONSECA A.C.12
7ARTUR NUNES DA SIVAMARÃ T.C.11
8PIETRO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVESRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.10
9THEO CESAR ALBUQUERQUE DE SOUZAMADUREIRA E.C.10
10SAMUEL RIBEIRO DA SILVA PACHECOFONSECA A.C.10
11IGOR JUNIO SANTOS PEREIRA DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA10
12ENZO MAIA VILLACA DA SILVABOTAFOGO F.R.10
13GABRIEL MENDEL BORGES ESTEVESASCAER10
14OTTO VIEIRA BATISTAMADUREIRA E.C.9
15MARCELO FERNANDES MARTINS BARRETOFLUMINENSE F.C.9
16PEDRO JOSÉ MARTINS DE HOLANDA LOPESA.A. PORTUGUESA9
17RODRIGO MARTINS TRIGUEIRO DE LIMAFLUMINENSE F.C.8
18BERNARDO ALBERTO DE O. GARCIAFLUMINENSE F.C.8
19MATHEUS MEDEIROS SOARESFLUMINENSE F.C.8
20DAVI LUIZ ANASTACIO GONCALVESIRAJÁ A.C.7
21MIGUEL VIANA LEONE DO NASCIMENTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS7
22JOAO FRANCISCO CARVALHO DA SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.7
23ENZO DE QUEIROZ BALEIXE COLOMBOGRAJAÚ C.C.7
24DAVI LUIZ DA SILVA SANTANA DORNELLASMELLO T.C.6
25MIGUEL JEFFERSON D'AVILA PEREIRA DRUMOND DE SOUZAMELLO T.C.6
26GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE SOUZAHELIÓPOLIS A.C6
27GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SALES SILVAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES6
28FELIPE SORIANO DE SOUZA RIBEIROE.C. CORRÊAS6
29MAYCON VICTOR VIEIRA QUEIROZ DA SILVACANTO DO RIO F.C.6
30DAVI WILLIAM ROSARIO LIMABARRA FUTSAL6
31SAMUEL SANTANA SOARESOLARIA A.C.5
32KAIO LUCAS DE ARAUJO MARIAMELLO T.C.5
33BERNARDO FERNANDES PASSOSMADUREIRA E.C.5
34GUILHERME ROCHA DE OLIVEIRABOTAFOGO F.R.5
35BERNARDO AZEVEDO DE SOUZAASCAER5
36DAVI LUCAS ROCHA BELISARIOASCAER5
37HENRIQUE NEWTON SAMPAIO RODRIGUES LIMAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES5
38JOAO PEDRO DE MORAES DE PAULAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES5
39EDUARDO BATISTA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
40YURI COSTA PAIXAOMADUREIRA E.C.4
41DAVI BERNARDO DE LIMAIRAJÁ A.C.4
42IGOR NASCIMENTO MEIRA SAMPAIOIRAJÁ A.C.4
43LUCAS DE SOUZA CARLOSHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES4
44ERIK GARCIA SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
45BRYAN WILLIAN SILVA BONFIMGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
46LUIZ HENRIQUE MARTINS DOS SANTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.4
47THEO CAMPELLO NETOFONSECA A.C.4
48MIGUEL CESSO MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOFLUMINENSE F.C.4
49GUILHERME BOMFIM CORDEIROC.R. FLAMENGO4
50MIGUEL ALVES DE SOUZA MACEDOBRADESCO SEGUROS4
51RYAN FERREIRA DOS SANTOSASCAER4
52LUIZ FERNANDO SOARES DE FREITASASCAER4
53BERNARDO PESSANHA DOMINGUESASCAER4
54BENICIO MAXIMUS ANTUNES DA SILVASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
55BENTO BAPTISTA FONSECAMARREQUINHO3
56BERNARDO ALVES DO NASCIMENTOMARÃ T.C.3
57DAVI LUCAS DA SILVA FERNANDESMARÃ T.C.3
58GABRIEL BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMADUREIRA E.C.3
59LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES VIEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.3
60GUILHERME BERNARDES LOURENCOMADUREIRA E.C.3
61KAIQUE DA SILVA FERREIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
62RHAYNER ALVES DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
63ARTHUR ALMEIDA PEREIRAIRAJÁ A.C.3
64ARTHUR MIGUEL SILVA DE LACERDAIRAJÁ A.C.3
65ENZO FELIPE RODRIGUES DE LIMAHELIÓPOLIS A.C3
66BENICIO COSTA REISGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
67GABRIEL CERQUEIRA FIGUEIREDOGRAJAÚ C.C.3
68PIETRO PONTES MARTINS DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.3
69DANILO ELKIN RIBEIRO DE SALLESFLUMINENSE F.C.3
70FELIPE GABRIEL SANTOS DOS NASCIMENTOFLUMINENSE F.C.3
71ISAAC AIOLFI QUINTAS DANTASFLUMINENSE F.C.3
72BRENO DE SOUZA COSENZA DIASCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
73BERNARDO DA SILVA GOMES RIBEIROCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
74DAVI LUCAS DA SILVA LIMAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
75GUSTAVO THOMAZ GONCALVES DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
76ADRIAN LUCCA LOPES BERNADINOC.R. FLAMENGO3
77MARCELO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BARRETO JUNIORC.R. FLAMENGO3
78DAVI LUCAS MENDES FERREIRABRADESCO SEGUROS3
79JOSE GUELLER DE SOUSA SABINOBRADESCO SEGUROS3
80LUCAS DE QUEIROZ CORRAROBOTAFOGO F.R.3
81GABRIEL FILIPE FREIXO PEREIRABARRA FUTSAL3
82RIQUELME SOARES MATOSBARRA FUTSAL3
83LYNCOLN LORENZZO DE ARAUJO CHAVESBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
84CAUA RODRIGUES LEMOS DOS SANTOSAROUCA B.C.3
85MATEUS LEONARDO LOPESA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
86GABRIEL BRUM DE OLIVEIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
87CARLOS LEONARDO SANTOS DA SILVASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
88ISAAC FELIPE MOTA DE OLIVEIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
89UILLI CLAUDINO FARIASRV ESPORTES/CCJ2
90ARTHUR LUIS FELLIPE DE SOUSA RODRIGUESRV ESPORTES/CCJ2
91SAMUEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
92LUCAS JOSE SOARES DOS SANTOSOLARIA A.C.2
93DAVI CAPELLA GUSTAVOOLARIA A.C.2
94RHYAN MESSI COSTA DA SILVAOLARIA A.C.2
95GABRIEL PALHARES MIRANDA CAMPOSMELLO T.C.2
96FELIPE MARINI DE OLIVEIRAMARREQUINHO2
97DAVI TERRA MARTINS DOS SANTOSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
98LORENZO REIS ALVES MACOLARMARÃ T.C.2
99DAVI LUIZ PESSOA BENTOMARÃ T.C.2
100PYETRO ROSA DA SILVEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.2
101ARTHUR PINHEIRO DE ANDRADEMADUREIRA E.C.2
102LUCAS PONTES GOMESMADUREIRA E.C.2
103DANILO FARIAS DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.2
104KAUA LUCAS MEDEIROS DE LAACERDAHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
105MIGUEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOSHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
106YAN RODRIGUES VIVESHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES2
107ISAQUE GUIMARAES DE SOUZAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
108MIGUEL DE AZEVEDO FERREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.2
109DAVI SAMUEL PESSANHA GOMES DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
110BERNARDO MENDES LIRAE.C. CORRÊAS2
111MIGUEL MOREIRA DE FRANCACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
112LUCCA KASTRUP COUTINHO SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
113MIGUEL DE FRANCA SANTOS GONCALVESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
114MURILO DOS SANTOS AROUCHAC.R. FLAMENGO2
115JOAO VICTOR DE SOUZA SCHERRERC.R. FLAMENGO2
116BRYAN DE SA SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO2
117LUCAS SABATINE DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO2
118JOAO MIGUEL CHAVES PINHEIROC.R. FLAMENGO2
119NICOLAS DOS SANTOS DE AZEVEDO PIRESBOTAFOGO F.R.2
120IURE ROSA GONCALVESBOTAFOGO F.R.2
121JOÃO PEDRO RIPARDO HIGINOBOTAFOGO F.R.2
122DAVI MACHADO MOURABARRA FUTSAL2
123ENZO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS XAVIERBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS2
124MIGUEL CAVALCANTE DE QUEIROZ VENTURABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS2
125CARLOS EDUARDO SOARES DE FREITASASCAER2
126ARON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOSASCAER2
127DIOGO PARENTE APELBAUMAROUCA B.C.2
128ARTHUR LUCAS LEITE DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.2
129OSCAR RICARDO SOARES DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.2
130NICOLAS ARAÚJO REIS DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.2
131FREDERICO LIRA DE SANTANAAROUCA B.C.2
132DIEGO SCHEWENSTEIGER A. DE OLIVEIRAA.A. PORTUGUESA2
133ENZO FELIPE (HELIÓPOLIS) EM FAVOR BOTAFOGOGOL CONTRA1
134JOÃO GABRIEL (JACAREPAGUÁ) EM FAVOR GRAJAÚ C.C.GOL CONTRA1
135GUSTAVO KENJI (CORREAS) EM FAVOR ASCAERGOL CONTRA1
136ENZO NOGUEIRA (CORREAS) EM FAVOR ASCAERGOL CONTRA1
137RYAN LUCAS (HELIÓPOLIS) EM FAVOR CANTO DO RIOGOL CONTRA1
138ARTHUR GONÇALVES (MGFC) EM FAVOR AROUCAGOL CONTRA1
139LUIZ HENRIQUE (MARÃ) FAVOR AABB-K/ESPORTESGOL CONTRA1
140ENZO DINIZ (FLUMINENSE) EM FAVOR RV ESPORTESGOL CONTRA1
141EDUARDO BATISTA (MARIA DA GRAÇA) EM FAVOR IRAJÁGOL CONTRA1
142IGOR NASCIMENTO (IRAJÁ) EM FAVOR MARIA DA GRAÇAGOL CONTRA1
143CAUA CRISPIN (RV ESPORTES) A FAVOR MADUREIRAGOL CONTRA1
144KAYKI GUIMARAES COUTOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
145PEDRO LUCAS MACHADO CASIMIROSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
146JOAO MIGUEL PITAO ALMEIDASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
147MAX LEONARDO ALVES PEREIRARV ESPORTES/CCJ1
148ENZO LIMA DE MENEZESRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
149GUILHERME BONFIM CRUZRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
150ENZO GABRIEL BASTOS MACHADO CARDOZORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
151ENZO ALVES DOS SANTOSRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
152THIAGO JEFFERSON DA ROCHA OLIVEIRAOLARIA A.C.1
153NICOLLAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES CARDOSOMELLO T.C.1
154DAVI MARQUES TINOCOMELLO T.C.1
155ARTHUR CESAR GALDINO DA SILVAMARREQUINHO1
156GABRIEL BRAGA MAGALHAESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
157GUIDO MARQUES DOS SANTOSMARÃ T.C.1
158PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA SILVAMARÃ T.C.1
159ARTHUR GOULART RODRIGUESMARÃ T.C.1
160PEDRO HENRIQUE SIMOES SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
161RENAN ARAUJO LIMAMADUREIRA E.C.1
162MICHEL MENDES SEABRAIRAJÁ A.C.1
163ARTHUR GOMES DA COSTAIRAJÁ A.C.1
164DAVI DE OLIVEIRA RAMOSHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
165LEVI DA SILVA OLIVEIRAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
166ARTHUR DA SILVA CESARIOHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
167VICTOR HUGO DE SOUZA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
168EMANUEL MAUI SAMPAIO SOARESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
169BERNARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA BAPTISTAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
170IGOR RODRIGUES MESNDESFONSECA A.C.1
171GUILHERME GUERRA NUNESFONSECA A.C.1
172ANTONIO GIANDALIA PARAGUASSU LIMAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
173DAVI LUIZ ALVES DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
174FABIANO HENRIQUE BARBOSA ALVESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
175ENZO DINIZ RIBEIROFLUMINENSE F.C.1
176MURILO FREITAS SANTOSE.C. CORRÊAS1
177MIGUEL DE CARVALHO SILVA PEREIRAE.C. CORRÊAS1
178DANIEL NEVES PEREIRAE.C. CORRÊAS1
179HUGO BRAYAN MARINS ARMSTRONGCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
180ENZO CORDEIRO VAILLANTC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
181JOAO VITOR HONORATO BATISTAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
182JOÃO PEDRO GOMES DE SOUZA NOGUEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
183SANCHO SIQUEIRA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
184PIERRE NASCIMENTO SENRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
185JOÃO MIGUEL SANTOS PASSOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
186LUCAS CAMPOS DEL REIC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
187GIOVANI FLAVIO GRANTHON MATIASC.R. FLAMENGO1
188MARCOS HENRIQUE ORIOLI FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO1
189MIGUEL FERNANDES DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
190DAVI DE SOUZA DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
191GLAUBER FRANCO COUTOC.R. FLAMENGO1
192DANTE GERLAH RIGER SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
193TIAGO BENEDITO GOMESBRADESCO SEGUROS1
194LUCA RIBEIRO DE SOUZABRADESCO SEGUROS1
195JOAQUIM DE OLIVEIRA REISBOTAFOGO F.R.1
196DAVI GLADULICH PEREZBOTAFOGO F.R.1
197PYETRO DOS SANTOS LIMABOTAFOGO F.R.1
198GUILHERME BARBOSA GALDINOBARRA FUTSAL1
199ARTHUR LOPES SOARES LA-GATTA MARTINSBARRA FUTSAL1
200GUILHERME NUNES DE LIMA GALHARDIBARRA FUTSAL1
201DAVI SOUZA DE OLIVEIRABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
202RHAUAN RIQUELME GOMES LIMA JOSE MARIABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
203DIEGO FAGUNDES BRANDÃO AGUIARASCAER1
204ENZO LIMA MONTEIRO ACHE ASSUMPCAOAROUCA B.C.1
205BENJAMIN ABREU COSTAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
206BERNARDO AUAD AIDAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
207ARTHUR RODRIGUES RUFFOSA.A. PORTUGUESA1
208PEDRO LUCCA RODRIGUES T. BARBOSAA.A. PORTUGUESA1
209THEO VILAR DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOA.A. PORTUGUESA1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A.B.B./ KESPORTES X MADUREIRA E.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. X FLUMINENSE F.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARREQUINHO X RV ESPORTES /CCJ
7ª RODADA - TURNO->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X OLARIA A.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->IRAJÁ A.C. X AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A. PORTUGUESA X C.R. VASCO DA GAMA
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. X C.R. FLAMENGO
7ª RODADA - TURNO->E.C. CORRÊAS X BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BRADESCO SEGUROS X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->MADUREIRA E.C. X GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BOTAFOGO F.R. X MARREQUINHO
8ª RODADA - TURNO->RV ESPORTES /CCJ X E.C. CORRÊAS

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres