facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1LUCAS DA SILVA LEITEMARÃ T.C.17
2ITALO DOS SANTOS MATOS PINTOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES13
3LUIZ MIGUEL DA SLVA MARTINSMARÃ T.C.12
4VITOR SILVA DO ESPIRITO SANTOFLUMINENSE F.C.12
5BERNARDO EMANUEL DE MACEDO VIANABOTAFOGO F.R.10
6JOAO VITOR RAMOS MOREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.9
7DAVID PAULO CANDIDO DA SILVA LEMOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA9
8RAPHAEL LUIZ BARRETO DA SILVAMELLO T.C.8
9CALEB DE SANTANNA G. OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.8
10LUCAS DE ALMEIDA CANDIDOGRAJAÚ C.C.8
11NICOLAS DE LIMA RODRIGUES NETORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.7
12GUYLHERME RINO DE OLIVEIRAMARÃ T.C.7
13RAMON FERREIRA SOUZAMADUREIRA E.C.7
14ENZO MATTARAZZO DE OLIVEIRA GOMESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA7
15GABRIEL BANDEIRA DE MELLO PEREIRA NUNESA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES7
16PIETRO JOSE REIS DE ASSISMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
17DAVI DE LIMA BATISTAMADUREIRA E.C.6
18KAUA DA SILVA PAULA DE MELOHELIÓPOLIS A.C6
19ENZO SILVA MOREIRAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES6
20ARTHUR CARVALHO RODRIGUESFLUMINENSE F.C.6
21BERNARDO GOMES D'AMATO TAVARESE.C. CORRÊAS6
22LUCAS MENDES BASTOSC.R. FLAMENGO6
23LUIZ FELIPE CALHEIROS DOS SANTOSASCAER6
24GUILHERME HENRIQUE FORTUNATO BRESSANASCAER6
25BERNARDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRAASCAER6
26THALLES JOSE LEITE DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.6
27BERNARDO VIEIRA DA ROCHAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES6
28ARTHUR WILSON DE ALVARENGA FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.5
29CLAUDIO PIRES FRAGA NETOMELLO T.C.5
30JOSE PEDRO ALVES LOPES DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.5
31ANTONIO CARLOS GUIMARAES NETOMADUREIRA E.C.5
32CRISTYAN JOSÉ PEREIRAIRAJÁ A.C.5
33RODRIGO LOPES CAMARAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
34JEFFERSON LUIS DE BRITO DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
35PIETRO RENAN PALHARES DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.5
36MATHEUS HENRIQUE MEDEIROS ARAUJOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
37BERNARD AMADO DA SILVA GOMESBRADESCO SEGUROS5
38ANTONIO PEDRO CYPRIANO LAMENZABOTAFOGO F.R.5
39CHRISTIAN ZIDANE GUIMARAES DIASASCAER5
40LUCAS GABRIEL DE SA PEQUENOAROUCA B.C.5
41DAVI FARIAS GUSTAVO DOS SANTOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
42RAYANN MARIANO DOS SANTOSRV ESPORTES/CCJ4
43CARLOS MODENA DE MEDEIROS JUNIOROLARIA A.C.4
44LENILSON GOMES DE PINHO FILHOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
45TIAGO DA ROCHA DE SOUZAMADUREIRA E.C.4
46IAN DAVIM FERREIRAMADUREIRA E.C.4
47BERNARDO MARQUES DE PAULO RODRIGUES LIMAMADUREIRA E.C.4
48ALEKSANDRO DE ARAUJO SIMOESMADUREIRA E.C.4
49JOÃO GUILHERME VIEIRA MORAESIRAJÁ A.C.4
50PEDRO DE SOUZA PONTESFONSECA A.C.4
51ENRICO FERNANDES LIMABARRA FUTSAL4
52VICTOR GABRIEL SOUSA SORIANO DE LIMAASCAER4
53KAYAN DOS SANTOS MONTE DA SILVARV ESPORTES/CCJ3
54MIGUEL SOUZA DA SILVARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.3
55GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FERREIRAOLARIA A.C.3
56JOAO PEDRO BATISTA SANTOS CRUZMELLO T.C.3
57CAIO MURYEL DE SOUZA BERNARDOMELLO T.C.3
58MIGUEL SERRA DE ABREU GOES SANTOSMELLO T.C.3
59JOSE PEDRO ALVES LOPES DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
60BERNARDO DA COSTA BARBOSA CONDEMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
61SAMUEL DOMINGUES DE SOUZAMADUREIRA E.C.3
62IARLEY ANDRE DOS SANTOS SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.3
63CAUA DOS PRAZERES LEALGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
64PIETRO HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
65GUILHERME DE ABREU SOUZAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
66DAVI ROZA GOMES MARQUESGRAJAÚ C.C.3
67MIGUEL DE FIGUEIREDO CANDIDO DA SILVAFONSECA A.C.3
68PEDRO MIGUEL COSTA BRANDÃOFONSECA A.C.3
69KAYLLAN LIMA MATOS ROSA DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.3
70RONALD BRUNO TAVARES DE ASSIS PEREIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
71WELTON BRUNO XAVIER DA ROCHA JUNIORFLUMINENSE F.C.3
72PEDRO HENRIQUE LANDIM LISBOAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
73GABRIEL BALDUINO DE MORAESE.C. CORRÊAS3
74LEONARDO BARRETO GUIMARAESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
75ENZO LIMA DE PINNAC.R. FLAMENGO3
76FELIPE PENNA GIRAUDBOTAFOGO F.R.3
77BERNARDO MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO BASTOSBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
78BERNARDO XAVIER PACHECO DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.3
79RAFAEL RIBEIRO BESSAAROUCA B.C.3
80MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA MAMEDA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
81KAUA OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHOA.A. PORTUGUESA3
82VITOR CANDIDO MARTINS SANTOSRV ESPORTES/CCJ2
83MIGUEL VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SOUZARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
84ROBSON MIGUEL DA SILVA BARBOSAOLARIA A.C.2
85PEDRO DANIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.2
86MATHEUS THIAGO V. GONÇALVESMARREQUINHO2
87ABNER ARAUJO DA CRUZMARÃ T.C.2
88BERNARDO DA SILVA SALAZARMARÃ T.C.2
89MARLON BARCELOS ALVESMARÃ T.C.2
90CARLOS EDUARDO ASSUNCAO BRITOMADUREIRA E.C.2
91FELIPE SANTANA QUEIROZ PACHECOMADUREIRA E.C.2
92JOAO PEDRO SANTIAGO DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.2
93JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES DA ROCHAIRAJÁ A.C.2
94JOAO VICTOR PEREIRA MARTINSIRAJÁ A.C.2
95DAVI LUCAS FONSECA FULYHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
96THALLES FARIAS DOS SANTOSHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
97CARLOS ADRIANO SOUSA JOSE DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
98ARTHUR BRINATI CARDOSO DOS SANTOSHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
99CAUA LUIZ DA SILVA GAMAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES2
100JOAO PEDRO RODRIGUES DE AZEVEDOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES2
101ARTHUR VILLAS BOAS LESSA CORREIAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
102MARCOS FILIPE CARDOSO PRESTESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
103DANIEL DE ARAUJO LUQUEZGRAJAÚ C.C.2
104ISAAC GABRIEL BARBOSA VIDALFLUMINENSE F.C.2
105RAFAEL MENEZES DA FONSECAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
106TALISANDRO CARDOSO DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
107THIAGO NICOLLAS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.2
108YANN CARLOS BELMONTE MENEZES CUNHAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
109GUILHERME SILVA GUTTERRESE.C. CORRÊAS2
110PEDRO HENRIQUE DE BARCELOS SERPACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
111LUCAS SOALHEIRO DE MORAESCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
112KAUA CARVALHO DOS SANTOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
113HEVERTON SAMIR SANTOS COSTACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
114DAVI DE BRITO TOMEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
115LUCAS BRASIL BATISTAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
116HENRY CAMPOS BARBOSAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
117NATHAN DE BRITO DUARTE KRAIESKIC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
118JOÃO BERTOZI OLIVEIRA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO2
119FRED DE SOUSA RAPOSOC.R. FLAMENGO2
120ITALO ANDRÉ ARAÚJO RAMOSC.R. FLAMENGO2
121PEDRO BENJO DA MOTTA FARIAC.R. FLAMENGO2
122RAFAEL MISSIAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAC.R. FLAMENGO2
123BERNARDO FONSECA SILVABOTAFOGO F.R.2
124LUCAS SALCEDO CAPITULINOBOTAFOGO F.R.2
125NICOLLAS DAMAZIO BALBINO DOS SANTOSBOTAFOGO F.R.2
126GETULIO HENRIQUE CAFACIO ARANTESBARRA FUTSAL2
127ENZO XAVIER SILVA DE SOUZABARRA FUTSAL2
128LUIZ MIGUEL GONCALVES XIMENES CORREABARRA FUTSAL2
129BRYAN VICTOR SANT'ANNA DE AZEVEDOBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS2
130MURILO DORNELES DE QUEIROZASCAER2
131ARTHUR ANSELMO DE OLIVEIRA ALVESASCAER2
132KAYQUE DE AMORIM FERREIRAAROUCA B.C.2
133GABRIEL GERVITZ BOSSIAROUCA B.C.2
134JOÃO BAR NEWELL MAIAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
135DAVI MOREIRA (BANGU) EM FAVOR MARREQUINHOGOL CONTRA1
136DAVI ROSA (GRAJAÚ C.C.) EM FAVOR PORTUGUESAGOL CONTRA1
137ENZO LIMA (JACAREPAGUÁ) EM FAVOR MARIA DA GRAÇAGOL CONTRA1
138TALISSANDRO CARDOSO (FLUMINENSE) EM FAVOR BANGUGOL CONTRA1
139MIGUEL GONÇALVES (BRADESCO) EM FAVOR VASCOGOL CONTRA1
140LUCAS LEONARDO ALBERNAZ ROCHASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
141ANDRE PAIXAO FERREIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
142DAVID CARDOSO LOPES RIBEIRORV ESPORTES/CCJ1
143GUILHERME DE MORAES DOS NASCIMENTO SILVARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
144LUIZ MIGUEL ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
145JUAN BAKER NERYOLARIA A.C.1
146DAVI CERVINHO DE ARAUJOOLARIA A.C.1
147PIETRO NAZARETH DE SOUZA PASSOS AGUIAR DE FARIASOLARIA A.C.1
148JULIO GABRIEL TOSTA SORIANOOLARIA A.C.1
149RAPHAEL LUIZ BARRETO DA SILVAMELLO T.C.1
150ARTHUR FREITAS BESERRAMELLO T.C.1
151DAVI LUIZ BARRALHO TEODOZIOMARREQUINHO1
152ARTHUR MEDEIROS DE AGUUIARMARREQUINHO1
153ALLAN ELCIO CANDIDO SANT'ANNAMARREQUINHO1
154JOABE DEMETRIO OLIVEIRAMARREQUINHO1
155DAVI MARTINS DO NASCIMENTOMARREQUINHO1
156BERNARDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
157ALAN LUCAS CARNEIRO DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.1
158AQUILES FERREIRA DE SOUSAMARÃ T.C.1
159LUIGUI ARMANI MARTINS DE SOUZAMARÃ T.C.1
160JOAO GABRIEL ACCIOLI ARRUDAMARÃ T.C.1
161MARCELO SALES CASSERESMADUREIRA E.C.1
162RAI DE SOUZA DUARTEMADUREIRA E.C.1
163GUILHERME SOUZA DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
164BERNARDO RIBEIRO PEDROSOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
165ENZO LIMA MARCHESANOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
166MIGUEL OLIVEIRA HARDOIMJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
167BENJAMIN DA SILVA PALMAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
168GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA ALVESIRAJÁ A.C.1
169JOAO VITOR OLIVEIRA COSTAIRAJÁ A.C.1
170ENZO VIEGAS PROVENZANOIRAJÁ A.C.1
171ALEXANDRE CARVALHO MORAES FIRMINOIRAJÁ A.C.1
172JOAO GABRIEL DE MESQUITA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
173ARTHUR WILLIAM DA SILVA FRANCAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
174ENZO ESPINOLA FERNANDES DOS SANTOSHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
175MIGUEL MOREIRA REBELLOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
176MIGUEL MONTEIRO DOS SANTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.1
177KAUA VICTOR AGUIAR RODRIGUESGRAJAÚ C.C.1
178HUGO NERY VINHASFONSECA A.C.1
179GABRIEL SANCHES LOUREIROFONSECA A.C.1
180JOAO MIGUEL MARINS GOMESFONSECA A.C.1
181THIAGO ALMEIDA FERREIRA JUNIORFLUMINENSE F.C.1
182EMANUEL MACHADO CARONIE.C. CORRÊAS1
183PEDRO DE SOUZA AGUIARC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
184KAIO FARIAS DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
185LUIGI DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
186GUSTAVO SALAZAR DE ANDRADEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
187MATEUS RAMIDE DUTRA LOBOC.R. FLAMENGO1
188RENZO BARBOSA LISBOA REISC.R. FLAMENGO1
189DAVI CASTILHO DOS ANJOSC.R. FLAMENGO1
190LUCAS BEDA INOJOSA GUEDESC.R. FLAMENGO1
191LUCAS CASTRO DE OLIVEIRABRADESCO SEGUROS1
192MURILO RANGEL MICELIBRADESCO SEGUROS1
193GABRIEL DA SILVA BITTENCOURT CAMELOBRADESCO SEGUROS1
194LUIZ GUSTAVO BARBOSA DE SOUZABRADESCO SEGUROS1
195ANTONIO AUGUSTO C. LAMENZABOTAFOGO F.R.1
196SAUL MARQUES MOREIRABOTAFOGO F.R.1
197NATHAN HENRIQUE DA SILVA NEVES PEREIRABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
198ERICK SILVA DE SOUZAASCAER1
199KAYKE JORGE DE OLIVEIRAASCAER1
200RAFAEL ZULIANI DE OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.1
201LUCAS VOLNANDES DE CASTRO PEREIRAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
202BERNARDO WEY DE SOUZA LEITEA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
203PETERSON MARQUES VIEIRA DOS SANTOSA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
204RIKELME BARCELOS B. DE SOUZAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
205PABLO DIAS MOREN DE AMORIMA.A. PORTUGUESA1
206DAVY LUCCAS DAMASIO COSMEA.A. PORTUGUESA1
207VITOR DIAS MELOA.A. PORTUGUESA1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A.B.B./ KESPORTES X MADUREIRA E.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. X FLUMINENSE F.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARREQUINHO X RV ESPORTES /CCJ
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A. PORTUGUESA X C.R. VASCO DA GAMA
7ª RODADA - TURNO->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X OLARIA A.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->IRAJÁ A.C. X AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. X C.R. FLAMENGO
7ª RODADA - TURNO->E.C. CORRÊAS X BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BRADESCO SEGUROS X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->MADUREIRA E.C. X GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BOTAFOGO F.R. X MARREQUINHO
8ª RODADA - TURNO->RV ESPORTES /CCJ X E.C. CORRÊAS

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres