facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1ALYSON KAYKY DE CASTRO OLIVEIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.13
2RYAN SANTOS DE PAULAFLUMINENSE F.C.11
3THALLIS SANTANA RODRIGUES DA FRANCAMADUREIRA E.C.9
4GUSTAVO MOURA FILHOCANTO DO RIO F.C.9
5MARCIO VALERIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES9
6KAUE SANTOS GUERRA DA CONCEICAOFLUMINENSE F.C.8
7JOAO VICTOR ALVES D`OLIVEIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.7
8CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE CAMPOSMARÃ T.C.7
9MIGUEL FURTADO AZULAYGRAJAÚ C.C.7
10BRAYANN GABRIEL DE ARAUJO NASCIMENTOASCAER7
11GABRIEL BARRETO DOS SANTOSRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.6
12GABRIEL VICTOR DE SANTANA SOUZAMADUREIRA E.C.6
13NATHAN DO VALE RIBEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.6
14ADRIANO SIMOES ALVES BATISTAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS6
15BRAYAN GOMES SOARES DA SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.6
16MIGUEL DOS SANTOS GREMIAOFLUMINENSE F.C.6
17MATHEUS BANDEIRA LEMOSCANTO DO RIO F.C.6
18RAFAEL CESAR BARBOSA E MELOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
19JOAO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA LOPESA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES6
20FELIPE ALHADAS SANT'IAGORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.5
21FELIPE DE CARVALHO DIMASRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.5
22ARTHUR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOROLARIA A.C.5
23PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA COSTAOLARIA A.C.5
24MIGUEL PINTO TOSTES JULIOMADUREIRA E.C.5
25ERIC VIEIRA MAIAFONSECA A.C.5
26ISAC BENTO GONZAGA DIASFONSECA A.C.5
27JOAQUIM DOLABELLA ABRUZZINIE.C. CORRÊAS5
28GIOVANNI MELQUIADES SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO5
29NYCOLAS LEITE CARDOSOAROUCA B.C.5
30GABRYEL SANCHES LIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
31PEDRO HENRIQUE MARQUES DE AQUINORV ESPORTES/CCJ4
32RYAN MATHEUS DE MELO ANDRADERV ESPORTES/CCJ4
33MIGUEL BRANDAO LOPES PIRESMELLO T.C.4
34KAUA PIRES LEMOSMARREQUINHO4
35SAMUEL AQUINO DE QUEIROZMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.4
36MIGUEL LEAL CORREA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.4
37GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAIRAJÁ A.C.4
38GABRIEL COSTA DA CONCEIÇÃOIRAJÁ A.C.4
39MATHEUS FREITAS DA COSTA CHAVESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
40MARCOS VINICIUS DOS SANTOS ARAÚJOFONSECA A.C.4
41GABRIEL VASCONCELOS ROCHA GUIMARÃESFONSECA A.C.4
42MARCELO HENRIQUE BARRETO MELLO REISFLUMINENSE F.C.4
43KAUAN DE SOUZA RAMOSFLUMINENSE F.C.4
44CAIO ATARIAN BORBACANTO DO RIO F.C.4
45JOAO VICTOR VILLAR SANTANAC.R. FLAMENGO4
46ARTHUR ALVES DOS SANTOSBRADESCO SEGUROS4
47LUCAS FERNANDES CABRALBRADESCO SEGUROS4
48MIGUEL MESSIAS MOREIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.3
49RENNAN JUAN ANASTACIO SILVESTREOLARIA A.C.3
50JONATHAN DA SILVA BARBOSAOLARIA A.C.3
51RYAN GOMES SARAIVAMELLO T.C.3
52DAVI AGUIAR ROCHAMARREQUINHO3
53RODRIGO BARROS DE ALMEIDA SAMPAIOMARREQUINHO3
54YAGO FERNANDES OBERIONEMARÃ T.C.3
55ANDERSON DE AZEVEDO TAVEIRA JUNIORMARÃ T.C.3
56ARTHUR MACHADO CLAUDINOMADUREIRA E.C.3
57LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.3
58GABRIEL COIMBRA FRANCA DE OLIVEIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
59CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA GALDINOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
60JOAO VICTOR MAIA DE ARAUJO CAMACHOHELIÓPOLIS A.C3
61ROGERIO MERELLES DA SILVAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
62RUAN VICTOR GALVAO RODRIGUESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
63CRISTIANO RONALDO DA SILVA SIQUEIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
64KELVIN NOVAES CASSINHAFLUMINENSE F.C.3
65GUILHERME DA SILVA CARIUSE.C. CORRÊAS3
66MIGUEL PAIVA CAIAFAE.C. CORRÊAS3
67MURYLO SILVA DOS SANTOS LIMACANTO DO RIO F.C.3
68KAIO ERNANI LAENDER MARCONDES DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
69BRIAN FERNANDES TRINDADE DE LIMAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
70JOÃO PEDRO DE A. CARVALHOC.R. FLAMENGO3
71JOAO VICTOR OLIVEIRA BARROSBOTAFOGO F.R.3
72ENZO DE OLIVEIRA BEVILAQUABARRA FUTSAL3
73LUCAS BRAGA ANDRADE ROCHABARRA FUTSAL3
74FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVABARRA FUTSAL3
75ARTHUR FERREIRA DOS SANTOSBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
76ROBSON SANTOS BARRETOASCAER3
77ADRIANO DE QUEIROZ SILVAASCAER3
78MATHEUS RABELLO RIBEIROAROUCA B.C.3
79PIETRO RIBEIRO MONTEIRO CABRALA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
80FILIPPO CIPRESTE RAMPAZZOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
81TARCISIO MIGUEL SILVA PETERSENA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
82GUSTAVO GOMES SILVAA.A. PORTUGUESA3
83ENZO CASTRO TULLERSÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
84ENZO DAVI DOS SANTOSRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
85DANIEL MARTINS DO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADERIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
86JOAO GABRIEL MESSIAS REVOREDO VALERIORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
87BRYAN BRANDAO DE MOURAMELLO T.C.2
88BRYAN ROBERTO DA S. LUPARELLIMELLO T.C.2
89KAYLAN DA CONCEICAO BARBOSAMARREQUINHO2
90GABRIEL DUQUE LEMOSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
91KARLOS MAGNO BEZERRA SERRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
92ARTHUR VIEIRA DA SILVA COSTAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
93JOSEPH MATHEUS FERREIRA DE LIMAMARÃ T.C.2
94CHRISTIAN ISAC DOS SANTOS PEREIRAMARÃ T.C.2
95GABRIEL VINICIUS GOMES THEODORO DE MORAISMADUREIRA E.C.2
96YAN MARTINS CARNEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
97DAVI COE ROMER CUNHA MORAESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
98JOAO VICTOR CAVALCANTE AZEVEDOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
99DAVI DA SILVA BERNARDO PEREIRAIRAJÁ A.C.2
100ALEXSANDRO SILVA DE OLIVEIRAIRAJÁ A.C.2
101LEANDERSON DA SILVA MUNIZHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
102DAVI DA SILVA MARQUESHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
103VANDERSON DE MATA ABREU JUNIORHELIÓPOLIS A.C2
104RAPHAEL AVELINO DE JESUSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
105GABRIEL ROXO CONTILDESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
106YURI MACHADOGRAJAÚ C.C.2
107MIGUEL TIBURCIO CAMPOS RODRIGUESFONSECA A.C.2
108GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA SILVAFONSECA A.C.2
109LUAN RIQUELME BRITO DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
110VICTOR HUGO ALVESFLUMINENSE F.C.2
111LUAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO RODRIGUESE.C. CORRÊAS2
112MATHEUS MARTINS MORADA GAMA RIBEIROE.C. CORRÊAS2
113MARCELO PORTELA PARADA DE PRETCANTO DO RIO F.C.2
114EDSON LUCAS DA SILVA DE SOUZACANTO DO RIO F.C.2
115RODRIGO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA JUNIORC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
116PEDRO ALVES DA SILVA CRUZC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
117ISAQUE BORGES RAFAELC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
118HENRIQUE GAVAZZA DE SAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
119GUSTAVO ESTEVES BINOTIC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
120JOAO PEDRO OLIVEIRA VILA VERDEC.R. FLAMENGO2
121WILLIAN FELIX NASCIMENTOC.R. FLAMENGO2
122MATHEUS VAZ DE CARVALHO SAMPAIOBRADESCO SEGUROS2
123LUCAS EMANUEL ALMEIDA VAZBRADESCO SEGUROS2
124RENAN DUARTE DE AMORIMBOTAFOGO F.R.2
125JUAN PABLO DA SILVA BARBOZABOTAFOGO F.R.2
126VINICIUS SILVA SAN'ANNABOTAFOGO F.R.2
127MATHEUS KNUST MACHADO DE SOUZABOTAFOGO F.R.2
128LUCAS MANICOBA MALLEVALBOTAFOGO F.R.2
129MATEUS DE PAIVA PEIXOTOBOTAFOGO F.R.2
130LEONARDO CESAR KILZER DE OLIVEIRABOTAFOGO F.R.2
131MATHEUS LIRA MARQUESBOTAFOGO F.R.2
132GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MARINSASCAER2
133BERNARDO WAGNER REISAROUCA B.C.2
134ANTONIO AMARANTE DE ANDRADE VIEIRAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
135SAMUEL FELIPE CARVALHO SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA2
136LUIZ FELIPE DA COSTA ASSISA.A. PORTUGUESA2
137RICHARD GABRIEL (ASCAER) EM FAVOR RIO ESPORTEGOL CONTRA1
138PEDRO LEMGRUBER (MARIA DA GRAÇA) EM FAVOR VASCOGOL CONTRA1
139GUSTAVO MOURA (CANTO DO RIO) EM FAVOR HELIÓPOLISGOL CONTRA1
140VICTOR HUGO (MARREQUINHO) EM FAVOR ASCAERGOL CONTRA1
141MIGUEL PAIVA (MADUREIRA) EM FAVOR CORREASGOL CONTRA1
142FELIPE GABRIEL (MADUREIRA) EM FAVOR CORREASGOL CONTRA1
143IGOR RODRIGUES (RV ESPORTES) EM FAVOR FLUMINENSEGOL CONTRA1
144SAMUEL FELIPE (PORTUGUESA) EM FAVOR IRAJÁGOL CONTRA1
145MARCO VINICIUS (FONSECA) EM FAVOR OLARIAGOL CONTRA1
146GUSTAVO RODRIGUES (MADUREIRA) EM FAVOR RV ESPORTESGOL CONTRA1
147MIGUEL CRAINICH DE ASSISSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
148MATHEUS DE ARAUJO GARCIA CAZESÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
149PIERRE SOARES GOMESSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
150TIAGO SILVA MORAES COSTARV ESPORTES/CCJ1
151PEDRO HENRIQUE MIRANDA OLIVEIRARV ESPORTES/CCJ1
152IGOR RODRIGUES SOUSARV ESPORTES/CCJ1
153RODRIGO DO REGO SCOTT JUNIORRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
154UEMERSON DE ALMEIDA CASTRORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
155SIDNEY LUCAS SANTANA DE CASTRO PINTORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
156GUILHERME LINS SALUSTINO DA SILVAOLARIA A.C.1
157GUILHERME MATTOS FERNANDES ABELOLARIA A.C.1
158ARTHUR PINTO MEDEIROSOLARIA A.C.1
159MATHEUS GONCALVES DO ESPIRITO SANTOOLARIA A.C.1
160GUILHERME ARAUJO HORAMELLO T.C.1
161JOSHUA SAMUEL DA SILVA OUVERNEYMELLO T.C.1
162GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PALHARESMELLO T.C.1
163BENICIO DE LIMA FRAGOSOMARREQUINHO1
164PEDRO PAULO BAPTISTA THIAGOMARREQUINHO1
165JOAO GABRIEL VENTURA DOS SANTOSMARREQUINHO1
166LUAN DOS SANTOS V. COUTINHOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
167CAUÃ AZEVEDO MACEDO BRITOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
168TAUA CARVALHO CALLADOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
169PEDRO DE SOUZA LEMGRUBERMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
170KAUA RIBEIRO EXPOSITO BORGESMARÃ T.C.1
171RYAN MATEUS LEANDRO DOS SANTOSMARÃ T.C.1
172LUIZ GUILHERME FERREIRA LIMAMARÃ T.C.1
173GABRIEL DIAS PEREIRA BRITTOMARÃ T.C.1
174ENZO ARAUJO SCHLINKE MESSIASMADUREIRA E.C.1
175FELLIPE GABRIEL ANDRADE DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
176KHAUA MAGNO VIANNA PEIXOTO BOMFIMMADUREIRA E.C.1
177RYAN LUCA PINHEIRO RODRIGUESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
178BRYAN BARREIROS DE OLIVEIRAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
179RAFAEL MAIA BERTAOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
180GABRIEL GONÇALVES LOPES BARBOSAIRAJÁ A.C.1
181MARIA EDUARDA DETORI VITORINOIRAJÁ A.C.1
182ASAFE NOAH NERES DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
183PYETRO GOMES ALVES MOTTAHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
184MIGUEL FERREIRA ARAUJOHELIÓPOLIS A.C1
185ARTHUR PRATA DE A. SILVAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
186BERNARDO GARRAO CORREA DA ROSAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
187NELIO RIBEIRO DA CONCEICAOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
188JOAO VICTOR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
189RHUAN PEREIRA MAGALHAESHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDES1
190MIGUEL MORAIS GUIMARAESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
191THIAGO DE SOUZA VAZGRAJAÚ C.C.1
192GUILHERME SILVA NAUS AZEREDOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
193ANTHONY KEVIN FIGUEIREDO HOLANDAGRAJAÚ C.C.1
194ADILSON DE ARAUJO FERREIRA MATTOSGRAJAÚ C.C.1
195RYQUELME ALVES COUTINHO COSTAFONSECA A.C.1
196MIGUEL SOUZA DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.1
197MATEUS PEIXOTO DE MISQUITAFONSECA A.C.1
198JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
199LUCAS HENRIQUE SUZANOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
200DAVI SILVA DE OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
201GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA MACIELFLUMINENSE F.C.1
202BRYAN JULIO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
203FELIPE IZIDORO GONÇALVESE.C. CORRÊAS1
204MIGUEL DE AZEVEDO ALVESCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
205BERNARDO PIMENTEL GONCALVES MARMELOCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
206ALLAN SANTOS DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
207DAVI MENDES TORRES CRUZC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
208YURI DOMINGUES DA SILVAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
209MATEUS TEIXEIRA DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
210NOAH GERLACH RIGER SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
211LUCCA SOARES TATSCHC.R. FLAMENGO1
212NICOLAS DE SOUZA AUGUSTOC.R. FLAMENGO1
213THAUAN THIAGO CERQUEIRA DE MELLOC.R. FLAMENGO1
214ANDERSON GABRIEL ANDRADE MONTEIROBRADESCO SEGUROS1
215PEDRO CORREA DE O. LIMABOTAFOGO F.R.1
216ARTHUR SALDANHA DE MELLO RAMOSBOTAFOGO F.R.1
217ARTHUR PESSANHA BRICHIBOTAFOGO F.R.1
218FELIPE PINA FERREIRA CLEMENTEBARRA FUTSAL1
219TARSO PEREIRA GONCALVESBARRA FUTSAL1
220DAVI CESAR DA PENHA S.F. LEITEBARRA FUTSAL1
221JUAN PAIVA BALBIBARRA FUTSAL1
222SAMUEL ELISIARIO COELHOASCAER1
223PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA COSTAASCAER1
224RICHARD GABRIEL DE ANDRADE FREITASASCAER1
225LUCAS SOTO B. QUINTANILHAAROUCA B.C.1
226ENZO GONCALVES RODRIGUESAROUCA B.C.1
227LUCAS BELCHIOR DE LIMAAROUCA B.C.1
228JOAO DOS ANJOS DE ARRAES ALENCARAROUCA B.C.1
229JOAO MIGUEL SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A.B.B./ KESPORTES X MADUREIRA E.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C. X FLUMINENSE F.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->A.A. PORTUGUESA X C.R. VASCO DA GAMA
7ª RODADA - TURNO->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARREQUINHO X RV ESPORTES /CCJ
7ª RODADA - TURNO->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X OLARIA A.C.
7ª RODADA - TURNO->IRAJÁ A.C. X AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
7ª RODADA - TURNO->MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. X C.R. FLAMENGO
7ª RODADA - TURNO->E.C. CORRÊAS X BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BRADESCO SEGUROS X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X SÃO GONÇALO E.C.
8ª RODADA - TURNO->MADUREIRA E.C. X GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS
8ª RODADA - TURNO->BOTAFOGO F.R. X MARREQUINHO
8ª RODADA - TURNO->RV ESPORTES /CCJ X E.C. CORRÊAS

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres