facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1DIEGO DE SOUZA BELARMINOASCAER14
2KAUA DE PAULA LOPESMADUREIRA E.C.9
3WENDEL CORREA B. DE SOUZAE.C. CORRÊAS9
4SERGIO MIGUEL BERNARDO ANDRDAEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA9
5TALLES CRUZ PAIXAOAROUCA B.C.9
6HENRIQUE RODRIGUES COUTINHOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
7DAVI LUCCA NUNES DE SOUZAOLARIA A.C.7
8DAVID HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.7
9GUSTAVO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA7
10BEJAMIM HARCKBART FERREIRABARRA FUTSAL7
11JUAN CARLOS RIBEIRO PASSOSAROUCA B.C.7
12THIAGO GRIJÓ GOMESA.A. PORTUGUESA7
13PEDRO RENATO GOMES DA SILVARV ESPORTES/CCJ6
14LOHAN DA SILVA GOMESOLARIA A.C.6
15SALOMAO JHONAS ALVES FIGUEIREDOFLUMINENSE F.C.6
16BRUNO LUCCAS DA SILVA GUILHERMEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA6
17BERNARDO MARINS ZOZIMOC.R. FLAMENGO6
18CAUA LUCAS FERREIRA PIMENTAC.R. FLAMENGO6
19DAVI MONTEIRO VAZ DE OLIVEIRABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS6
20DAVI LEONARDO DA COSTA ANTÃOBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS6
21JOAO PEDRO BIANCHI GARCIAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES6
22GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE ABREUS.E. REAL5
23DAVI ZACARIAS DA ANUNCIACAORV ESPORTES/CCJ5
24RENAN OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA FROMENT COELHOOLARIA A.C.5
25DANIEL OLIVEIRA PIRESIRAJÁ A.C.5
26BERNARDO DOS ANJOS DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.5
27DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
28BERNARDO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS RIBEIROFLUMINENSE F.C.5
29RHAY GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PAVUNAC.R. FLAMENGO5
30ENZO RIBEIRO VENTURABOTAFOGO F.R.5
31LUIZ RICARDO FLORES DA CUNHA FONTELLA DINIZASCAER5
32GABRIEL EMERICK DE OLIVEIRA ROSAASCAER5
33DAVI LUIZ CASTRO DABBICCOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
34PEDRO LUCAS BASTOS OLIVEIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.4
35ARTHUR FERREIRA GUIMARAESRV ESPORTES/CCJ4
36JORGE MIGUEL MUNIZ TEIXEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.4
37ARTHUR APOLINARIO CALHEIRO DE SANTANAOLARIA A.C.4
38DAVI LUCAS COSTA ALMEIDAINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA4
39HENRY CABO FROSSARD DE OLIVEIRAFLUMINENSE F.C.4
40JOAO VITOR DA SILVA DE SOUZACANTO DO RIO F.C.4
41ANDERSON LUIZ DE JESUS MACHADOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
42LUCAS HUNGARO REISC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
43FERNANDO DE FRANCA DE FARIA FREITASC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
44GUILHERME LOPES O. BERTOLLETTI SANTANABARRA FUTSAL4
45HENRIQUE DA SILVA GOMESBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS4
46CALEBE DE SOUZA LOBOASCAER4
47GUIDO GRECCO SOUZA LOURENÇOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES4
48GUILHERME MIRANDA GODOYA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES4
49RAMON MARIANO VELAS DO NASCIMENTOA.A. PORTUGUESA4
50BERNARDO PRACA LUZIA DOS SANTOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
51ARTHUR SANTOS DE SOUZASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
52JOSE ANTONIO SALGADO CABRALOLARIA A.C.3
53PIETRO PEREIRA FERNANDESMADUREIRA E.C.3
54GUILHERME DA SILVA CRISTIOVAMMADUREIRA E.C.3
55FELIPE HENRIQUE LOPES FERNANDESJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
56NATHAN LUCAS DE SOUZA COSTAINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA3
57MICHAEL FONTENELE PESSANHAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.3
58PATRICK DE SOUZA TANERGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
59BERNARDO BRUNO SOUSA ABRAAOFLUMINENSE F.C.3
60PEDRO HENRIQUE DE PAULAE.C. CORRÊAS3
61FAZZAH BRETAS MOCARZEL MANHAESCANTO DO RIO F.C.3
62RHUAN VICTOR PINHEIRO BOIA PADRAOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
63FABIO LIMA OLIVEIRABOTAFOGO F.R.3
64DAVI CHIMANGO ANTUNES VILAS BOASBARRA FUTSAL3
65GABRIEL LIBERATO DE SOUZA MAIABARRA FUTSAL3
66KAYO LIMA MARCELINO DOS SANTOSASCAER3
67HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
68IAGO DE ABREU (CANTO DO RIO) EM FAVOR BOTAFOGOGOL CONTRA2
69ARTHUR DA SILVA BATISTATAMOYO E.C.2
70KASSIO FLORES MACHADOTAMOYO E.C.2
71LUCAS ASCENCAO DA SILVARV ESPORTES/CCJ2
72DERECK LUCCA NICAISE-UZAIRV ESPORTES/CCJ2
73LUIZ MIGUEL ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
74JEAN CARLOS SANTIAGO MENESES REISOLARIA A.C.2
75PEDRO MARTINS GARCIAOLARIA A.C.2
76RICARDO MARTINS GRASSANO NETOMADUREIRA E.C.2
77YAN DE SOUZA NASCIMENTOMADUREIRA E.C.2
78RAFAEL CRED DIO MORGADOMADUREIRA E.C.2
79WILLIAM RENATO SOUZA ED OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.2
80JOAO CLAUDIO MESSERY PINHEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
81ANDREW BLANT DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
82MIGUEL DE PAULA CANTALICE SALSAIRAJÁ A.C.2
83NICOLAS MARINHO RODRIGUESHELIÓPOLIS A.C.2
84FELIPE PANAR SANTOS CONCEICAOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
85MIGUEL EMILIAO PEIXOTO NASCIMENTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
86HELTON AUGUSTO SANTANA FERREIRA JUNIORGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
87JOSE ARAUJO BALDANZAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
88YAN LUCAS PEREIRA MACHADOFLUMINENSE F.C.2
89MATHEUS TAVARES DE PAULAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
90ARTHUR MILIAO DA EUFRASIA MUNIZ MOURAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
91PETERSON FERNANDES SANTOS DA COSTAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
92GUILHERME GONCALVES BATISTAFLUMINENSE F.C.2
93GABRIEL VIEIRA CORAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
94PEDRO PEREIRA SIQUEIRAC.R. FLAMENGO2
95VITOR HUGO BARRADAS FERNANDESC.R. FLAMENGO2
96VINICIUS BAPTISTA BALTHAR DE LIMAC.R. FLAMENGO2
97MIGUEL VITOR FERREIRA RODRIGUESC.R. FLAMENGO2
98JORGE ARTHUR DA ROCHA SILVA DE SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO2
99DIEGO VELLOSO DE CAMARGOC.R. FLAMENGO2
100BERNARDO ALEX MENDES DE CARVALHOC.R. FLAMENGO2
101LEONARDO GABRIEL DE PAIVA DAMIÃOBOTAFOGO F.R.2
102EDUARDO NADER DUARTEBOTAFOGO F.R.2
103PEDRO TAMARA DA SILVABARRA FUTSAL2
104JOAO GABRIEL SOUZA MOTA DA SILVABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS2
105LORENZO MASCARENHAS SAPUCAHYAROUCA B.C.2
106FABIANO ARAUJO DE SOUSAAROUCA B.C.2
107ARTHUR ANDRADE MILANEZAROUCA B.C.2
108DAVI FRANCO DIAS DE CASTROA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
109NICOLAS DE MOURA MATOS KURZHALSA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
110MARCOS VINICIUS DUARTE SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA2
111IURY GABRIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAA.A. PORTUGUESA2
112BERNARDO SIMAS CHAVES SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA2
113DIEGO DE BARROS JUNIORA.A. PORTUGUESA2
114JOÃO ANDERSON (TEAM SPORTS) EM FAVOR S.E. REALGOL CONTRA1
115JOÃO LUCAS (IRAJÁ) EM FAVOR OLARIAGOL CONTRA1
116GABRIEL NEVES (IRAJÁ) EM FAVOR BANGUGOL CONTRA1
117RAFAEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSTEAM SPORTS1
118JOAO VITOR ALVES DINIZTEAM SPORTS1
119SAMUEL GONÇALVES MORAES JORGETAMOYO E.C.1
120ARTHUR SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SOUZATAMOYO E.C.1
121LUYAN DOS SANTOS PASSOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
122GABRIEL CHAGAS ARANTESS.E. REAL1
123LEO VITOR DE SOUZA ELIASS.E. REAL1
124ARTHUR LUIZ SOARES MARTINSRV ESPORTES/CCJ1
125PIETRO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS FREIRERIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
126LUIZ FELIPE MACEDO CARDOSORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
127GUILHERME DE MORAES DOS NASCIMENTO SILVARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
128DAVI LUIZ DIAS GONZAGARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
129ENZO RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO ZAGALIAOLARIA A.C.1
130KAUA FERNANDES DE ALMEIDA LIMAOLARIA A.C.1
131BERNARDO MATTOS FERNANDES ABELOLARIA A.C.1
132PEDRO HENRIQUE RUBERT MACIELMADUREIRA E.C.1
133JOAO BERNARDO COELHO DE OLIVEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.1
134GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOS BONFIM JUNQUEIRAMADUREIRA E.C.1
135DAVI SAMPAIO DE MENEZESMADUREIRA E.C.1
136DAVI ROCHA ALVES MOZEIKA TITONELLIMADUREIRA E.C.1
137BERNARDO RIBEIRO PEDROSOJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
138FILIPE NUNES PINEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
139CARLOS EDUARDO DE ABREU PEREIRA ROCHAIRAJÁ A.C.1
140ARTHUR SILVEIRA FERREIRA DE SOUZAIRAJÁ A.C.1
141OLIVER TAVARES DA SILVAINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA1
142MARCELO ISAAC TERRA MARQUES DA SILVAINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA1
143THALLES AQUINO DAMASCENOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
144RYAN FERNANDES EVANGELISTA SILVA BARBOSAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
145BERNARDO LUCAS RIBEIRO DA CONCEICAOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
146JOAO PAULO BARBOSA DOS SANTOSHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
147BENICIO COSTA REISGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
148YAN GABRIEL DA SILVA BORGESGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
149DOUGLAS JUNIO SIMAO SOUZAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
150BRYAN LYRIO GUIMARAESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
151PEDRO HENRIQUE BASTOS DE SOUZAFLUMINENSE F.C.1
152ADNES DE JESUS RODRIGUESE.C. CORRÊAS1
153FELIPE FERNANDES E. GONAÇALVESE.C. CORRÊAS1
154MIGUIEL NEPOMUCENO PACHECOCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
155RAPHAEL RAMOS BARBIO DA ROCHACANTO DO RIO F.C.1
156TAUAN MENDES PECANHA DE MOURAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
157PEDRO VITOR MORAES BARBOSAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
158BRAYAN SOBRAL DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
159PEDRO CAVALCANTE BRAGA PEREIRA GOMESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
160SAMUEL MESSIAS DOS SANTOS MARINHO LOPESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
161KAUAN CHARLES BARBOSA DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO1
162PIETRO ISRAEL DE ARAGON BARROSC.R. FLAMENGO1
163NIKENZO DA SILVA SANTOSC.R. FLAMENGO1
164MIGUEL SANTANNA DE VASCONCELOSC.R. FLAMENGO1
165MIGUEL COSTA BRITOBOTAFOGO F.R.1
166DAVI PINHEIRO RODRIGUESBOTAFOGO F.R.1
167CAIO LEMOS RAMOSBOTAFOGO F.R.1
168BERNARDO HENRIQUE DA S. MACHADOBOTAFOGO F.R.1
169MATEUS OLIVEIRA DE A. VANDERLEIBOTAFOGO F.R.1
170ANTONIO VIEIRA RODRIGUES FONTESBARRA FUTSAL1
171PEDRO FELIZARDO SILVEIRA DE PAULABARRA FUTSAL1
172BERNARDO SANT'ANNA PEREIRABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
173ARTHUR FEITOZA ROHEMBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
174DAVI DE MOURA GOULARTBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
175GUILHERME CELESTINO GOMESASCAER1
176MIGUEL VIANA NASCIMENTOASCAER1
177BERNARDO DE ABREU SOUZAASCAER1
178NYCOLLAS MAESTRINI LOPESASCAER1
179TIAGO KASMIRSKI BUNOAROUCA B.C.1
180ANTONY MARTINS DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.1
181JONILSON MENEGUCCI NETOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
182HENZO GABRIEL GUIMARÃES SEGUINSA.A. PORTUGUESA1
183ANDRE LUIZ SILVA PINHEIROA.A. PORTUGUESA1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
7ª RODADA->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS
7ª RODADA->TEAM SPORTS X BOTAFOGO F.R.
7ª RODADA->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
7ª RODADA->HELIÓPOLIS A.C. X RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C.
7ª RODADA->TAMOYO E.C. X S.E. REAL
7ª RODADA->JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA->MADUREIRA E.C. X RV ESPORTES /CCJ
7ª RODADA->C.R. FLAMENGO X BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS
7ª RODADA->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X OLARIA A.C.
7ª RODADA->BARRA FUTSAL X A.A. PORTUGUESA
8ª RODADA->RV ESPORTES /CCJ X CANTO DO RIO F.C.
8ª RODADA->IRAJÁ A.C. X TEAM SPORTS
8ª RODADA->MADUREIRA E.C. X JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
8ª RODADA->E.C. CORRÊAS X HELIÓPOLIS A.C.
8ª RODADA->A.A. PORTUGUESA X INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres