facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1GUILHERME HENRIQUE MAGALHAES CORREAASCAER11
2DAVI DO NASCIMENTO ZEFERINOS.E. REAL9
3ARTHUR RODRIGUES ESPERANCAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS9
4PEDRO PAULO FREIRE DA SILVA OLIVEIRAGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS9
5JOAO VITOR ANDRADE COUTO LAUREDOC.R. FLAMENGO9
6DIEGO FELIPE LOURENCO DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.8
7FELIPE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS MARTINSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA8
8RUAN MATEUS BARRETO DE ANDRADEC.R. FLAMENGO8
9BRENO CORDEIRO CLAUDINOBOTAFOGO F.R.8
10RAFAEL DIAS ALVES DA FONSECAASCAER7
11GUSTAVO SANTIAGO SOUZAC.R. FLAMENGO6
12JOAO SALLES CALDAS FARIASAROUCA B.C.6
13MATEUS FERREIRA ALVESS.E. REAL5
14DAVI DIAS DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS GOMESRV ESPORTES/CCJ5
15PIETRO E SILVA BARRETOMADUREIRA E.C.5
16RENAN DA SILVA RAMOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.5
17CAIO HENRIQUE MAIA DOS SANTOSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS5
18OTAVIO RODRIGUES SILVAFLUMINENSE F.C.5
19ARTHUR COUTO SILVAE.C. CORRÊAS5
20YURI ANDRADE MAIACANTO DO RIO F.C.5
21LORENZZO GOMES DE MEDEIROSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA5
22YURI GONZALES OLIVEIRABOTAFOGO F.R.5
23VINICIUS RIBEIRO LIMABOTAFOGO F.R.5
24KERLON LUIZ CARDOZO DA SILVABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS5
25JOÃO SALOMÃO VENTURAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES5
26PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAA.A. PORTUGUESA5
27EDUARDO DO NASCIMENTO MATEUSRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.4
28PIETRO CATALAO VIEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.4
29JONATHAN DA SILVA BARBOSAOLARIA A.C.4
30RHUAN CRYSTIAN RODRIGUES HENRIQUESINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA4
31MARTHEUS DA SILVA MAIA MONTEIROINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA4
32ENZO DE FARIA GABRYINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA4
33RAFAEL CORREA DO NASCIMENTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS4
34RAPHAEL LOPES ZANETTIE.C. CORRÊAS4
35LUCAS MIRANDA OVIDIOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
36DIEGO CAMPOS MINETEC.R. VASCO DA GAMA4
37CEZAR AUGUSTO MENDES LUCIANOC.R. FLAMENGO4
38KAUA CARLOS DE ALMEIDAC.R. FLAMENGO4
39GABRIEL ADDOR DA SILVAA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES4
40ANDREY KAUAN DA COSTA ALCENIAA.A. PORTUGUESA4
41MATHEUS VALENTE NUNES FERNANDESTEAM SPORTS3
42JOAO VICTOR KIFFER CHAVESTEAM SPORTS3
43CAIO REIS MALDONADO MAURICIOSÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
44RAMON ARAUJO MOURA DE SOUZASÃO GONÇALO E.C.3
45DAVI FERREIRA ALVESS.E. REAL3
46JHULHOR CESAR FREITAS VIEIRAOLARIA A.C.3
47GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.3
48MIGUEL ASSIS FREIREINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA3
49HENRY ALVARENGA DE SOUZAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.3
50BRAYAN DOUGLAS BARBOSA DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.3
51CAUA GROSSO DE MEDEIROSGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS3
52KAIKE DE SOUZA VICTOR BERNARDOFLUMINENSE F.C.3
53GABRIEL DA SILVA JUSTENFLUMINENSE F.C.3
54RICHARD WENDEL DA SILVA BITTENCOURTFLUMINENSE F.C.3
55RENAN FARIA DUTRAE.C. CORRÊAS3
56BRENO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSE.C. CORRÊAS3
57MIGUEL MOTA ALCONFORADOC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
58PEDRO LUCCAS DA SILVA DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
59KAIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUZAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA3
60ENRICO MONTECHESSI PEREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO3
61JOÃO HENRIQUE BARROSO NOBREGAC.R. FLAMENGO3
62DANIEL CARVALHO MARINHO DA SILVAC.R. FLAMENGO3
63MARCOS VINICIUS VILLAR DO AMARALBARRA FUTSAL3
64THAYSON DOS SANTOS JOAQUIMBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
65RUAN CARDOSO DUARTEBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
66WILLIAN SMITH DE SOUZA SANTANABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS3
67GABRIEL CESSO MATINS DO NASCIMENTOASCAER3
68GUSTAVO DA SILVA PAIVAASCAER3
69GUILHERME PERNAMBUCO FRAGOSO MACHADOAROUCA B.C.3
70CAUA BASTOS GONZALES MARQUESAROUCA B.C.3
71JOÃO PEDRO FERNANDES DOS REISA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
72MIGUEL MARTINS ADÃO SOARESA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
73NELSON MILER ABREUA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES3
74YURE PEREIRA MARVILATAMOYO E.C.2
75MIGUEL SANTANA DE JESUS BATISTASÃO GONÇALO E.C.2
76RYAN MATHEUS DE MELO ANDRADERV ESPORTES/CCJ2
77RIQUELME DOS SANTOS CORREIARV ESPORTES/CCJ2
78LUIS HENRIQUE FERNANDES RAMOSRV ESPORTES/CCJ2
79MATHEUS PUERTA MELLORIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
80KASSYO LUCIANO TIBERIO SANTOS RODRIGUES FELIXRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
81HENRY GABRIEL GOMES DA SILVARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.2
82THEO GONÇALVES N. A. RIBEIROOLARIA A.C.2
83PEDRO TAVARES BRUM MEIRELLESOLARIA A.C.2
84FABIO LUIZ BRETAS MONTEIROOLARIA A.C.2
85DAVI PINHO SOUZAOLARIA A.C.2
86JULIO CEZAR ROCHA DE MEIRELESOLARIA A.C.2
87JOAO GABRIEL BARTHOLO TOSTES BARCELOSMADUREIRA E.C.2
88GUILHERME EZEQUIEL LESSAMADUREIRA E.C.2
89KAIQUE ALEXANDRE COELHO DA SILVAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
90ANDERSON DA SILVA JUNIORJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.2
91RYAN PEDRO MANSO DE SOUZAIRAJÁ A.C.2
92LUIZ GUSTAVO GOMES DE OLIVEIRAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.2
93SAMUEL FONSECA DA COSTAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.2
94ARTHUR FILIPI XAVIER CIRILLOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS2
95MATHEUS GUIMARAES MARQUESFLUMINENSE F.C.2
96MARCIO DUTRA DE ALBUQUERQUE JUNIORFLUMINENSE F.C.2
97CAIO RAFAEL VIDAL ANDRADEE.C. CORRÊAS2
98JOÃO PAULO PALES GARCIAE.C. CORRÊAS2
99TALLES DOS SANTOS SOARES REZENDECANTO DO RIO F.C.2
100LUIDI PESSANHA PANCEIRO SALLESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
101LUCAS GOMES DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA2
102PABLO HENRIQUE DE AVILA FERREIRAC.R. FLAMENGO2
103DANYLO DO AMARAL BARROSOC.R. FLAMENGO2
104ERIK NOGUEIRA DA SILVA LEITEC.R. FLAMENGO2
105LUIZ GUILHERME GOMES SERVOBOTAFOGO F.R.2
106JOÃO BERNARDO CYPRIANO IAMENZABOTAFOGO F.R.2
107JOÃO PEDRO DE CASTRO SANTOS SILVABARRA FUTSAL2
108ADRIANO DE QUEIROZ SILVAASCAER2
109BRAYANN GABRIEL DE A. NASCIMENTOASCAER2
110MIGUEL BARBOSA QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRAASCAER2
111LUCAS DUTRA GHELLI SOUZAASCAER2
112GIOVANNI AZEVEDO LIMAASCAER2
113CARLOS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAASCAER2
114MARCELLINO LA ROSAASCAER2
115ENZO DE OLIVEIRA SAMPAIOA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES2
116BERNARDO GONÇALVES COSTAA.A. PORTUGUESA2
117GUILHERME MOREIRA (MADUREIRA) EM FAVOR AROUCAGOL CONTRA1
118MATHEUS DA SILVA (MANGUEIRA) EM FAVOR HELIÓPOLISGOL CONTRA1
119MARCELO DOS SANTOS (RIO ESPORTE) EM FAVOR JACAREPAGUÁGOL CONTRA1
120MIGUEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRATEAM SPORTS1
121GUSTAVO MARTINS BARRETOTEAM SPORTS1
122YAN GAGO BITTENCOURTTAMOYO E.C.1
123ALISON RIAN REZENDE DA SILVATAMOYO E.C.1
124FELIPE GABRIEL JORDAO DE OLIVEIRATAMOYO E.C.1
125ARTHUR MORAES DE MELO LIMASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
126ROGER HENRIQUE DA SILVA LEMOSSÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
127KAYKE DA SILVA PEREIRASÃO GONÇALO E.C.1
128LUCAS FLORES DE ALMEIDA ROCHAS.E. REAL1
129ARLYSON TEIXEIRA LEOPOLDINO JUNIORS.E. REAL1
130JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS AZEVEDORV ESPORTES/CCJ1
131GABRIEL RIBEIRO SILVARV ESPORTES/CCJ1
132MATHEUS DA SILVA AMORIM RODRIGUESRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
133WAYAN LUIZ MIRANDA BARBOSA DA CRUZRIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
134JUAN PABLO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRARIO ESPORTES/COLÉGIO F.C.1
135RENNAN JUAN ANASTACIO SILVESTREOLARIA A.C.1
136RAPHAEL VARELLA FERNANDES CERQUEIRA LOPESOLARIA A.C.1
137CARLOS ROBERT SILVA DE SOUZAOLARIA A.C.1
138GUILHERME MOREIRA NAIME CORTEZ DA COSTAMADUREIRA E.C.1
139JOAO VICTOR BARTHOLO TOSTES BARCELOSMADUREIRA E.C.1
140FELIPE GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMADUREIRA E.C.1
141JOAO PEDRO RIBEIRO PINHEIROJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
142FERNANDO HENRIQUE BRITO DE SANT'ANAJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
143FELIPE DE ARAUJO DOS SANTOSJACAREPAGUÁ T.C.1
144KAYQUE HEREDIA PONTESIRAJÁ A.C.1
145PEDRO LUCAS SANTOS LOPESIRAJÁ A.C.1
146KAIO DE OLIVEIRA XAVIER MACHADOIRAJÁ A.C.1
147RICARDO CASANOVA CARDIANO MOTTAIRAJÁ A.C.1
148JOAO PEDRO REBELLO DA ROCHAIRAJÁ A.C.1
149JOÃO GABRIEL BARROSIRAJÁ A.C.1
150CARLOS EDUARDO S. S. JUNIORINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA1
151LUAN SOARES BIANADOINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA1
152ANDRE FERNANDO DA SILVA MARTINSINSTITUTO MANGUEIRA1
153GABRIEL JOSÉ MOURÃO GOMESHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
154JOAO VICTOR MAIA DE ARAUJO CAMACHOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
155MAYCON ADRIANO DINIZ DA SILVAHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
156RAFAEL CARVALHO DE PINHOHELIÓPOLIS A.C.1
157VICTOR LEONARDO MACHADO FERREIRA PINTOGRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS1
158VICTOR HUGO GONCALVES DOS SANTOSFLUMINENSE F.C.1
159MAXWELL PATRICK LOPES NUNESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
160CAIO BATISTA GOMESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
161JOAO VICTOR GARCIA LOPES RODRIGUESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
162CARLOS MIGUEL M. MARANHÃOFLUMINENSE F.C.1
163MATHEUS FAZZA GONCALVESFLUMINENSE F.C.1
164PIETRO ACCIOLY DUARTEFLUMINENSE F.C.1
165JOÃO VITOR F. DA S. V. GOUVEIAE.C. CORRÊAS1
166EDUARDO DA SILVA FERREIRA PASSOS GOMESE.C. CORRÊAS1
167GUILHERME DOS SANTOS R. CORDEIROCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
168ARTHUR DE SOUZA CARVALHO MENDES APOLINARIOCANTO DO RIO F.C.1
169JOAO VITOR GUIMARAES COSTACANTO DO RIO F.C.1
170PEDRO MOURA BALOCHINICANTO DO RIO F.C.1
171RONALD DO NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRAC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
172JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA ALVESC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
173GABRIEL PEREIRA PAIS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
174GUILHERME MARTINS P. DOS SANTOSC.R. VASCO DA GAMA1
175PEDRO LUCAS DO SACRAMENTO DE ARGOLLO E CASTROC.R. FLAMENGO1
176PEDRO PINHO EIRASC.R. FLAMENGO1
177JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DOS SANTOSBOTAFOGO F.R.1
178ARTHUR BRAZ DIASBOTAFOGO F.R.1
179MATHEUS BELCASTRO E. DAQUERBOTAFOGO F.R.1
180DIEGO FILETTI DE S. SORANZBOTAFOGO F.R.1
181JOAO RICARDO ZAMITH NADAESBARRA FUTSAL1
182CELSO CERQUEIRA LOPES JUNIORBARRA FUTSAL1
183JOAO GUILHERME GUIMARAES MURIBARRA FUTSAL1
184MARIANA MONTEIRO B. N. PICCOLOBARRA FUTSAL1
185GUSTAVO BALLALAI CERDEIRABARRA FUTSAL1
186GUSTAVO DIAS MAGALHÃES SOUZABARRA FUTSAL1
187GABRIEL DA ROCHA PERLUCIBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
188IBSON MURILO DA SILVA VANILBANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
189BRENO LUCCA CASTRO DA SILVABANGU A.C./AVILA SPORTS1
190DAVI DE MORAES LACERDAASCAER1
191MURILO LIRA DE SOUZAAROUCA B.C.1
192PEDRO TOMOOKA KULLOCK DE OLIVEIRAAROUCA B.C.1
193LUCAS BATISTA BRAVOAROUCA B.C.1
194LUCAS PAIVA PINHEIRO DA SILVAAROUCA B.C.1
195BRYAN FREITAS DOS SANTOSAROUCA B.C.1
196RAFAEL SANTOPIETRO SOARESAROUCA B.C.1
197GUSTAVO GOULART SAMAPIO SANTOSA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
198ARTHUR VICTOR AMORIM S. BRAGA FAILLACEA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
199DANTE LEITÃO DIASA.A.B.B./K-ESPORTES1
200VICTOR TEIXEIRA JUNQUEIRAA.A. PORTUGUESA1
201PIERRE ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOSA.A. PORTUGUESA1
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
7ª RODADA->TAMOYO E.C. X S.E. REAL
7ª RODADA->C.R. VASCO DA GAMA X GRAU 10/SECURITÁRIOS
7ª RODADA->CANTO DO RIO F.C. X AROUCA BARRA CLUBE
7ª RODADA->TEAM SPORTS X BOTAFOGO F.R.
7ª RODADA->HELIÓPOLIS A.C. X RIO ESPORTE/COLÉGIO F.C.
7ª RODADA->JACAREPAGUÁ T.C. X ASCAER
7ª RODADA->MADUREIRA E.C. X RV ESPORTES /CCJ
7ª RODADA->C.R. FLAMENGO X BANGU A.C./ÁVILA SPORTS
7ª RODADA->SÃO GONÇALO E.C. X OLARIA A.C.
7ª RODADA->BARRA FUTSAL X A.A. PORTUGUESA
8ª RODADA->RV ESPORTES /CCJ X CANTO DO RIO F.C.
8ª RODADA->IRAJÁ A.C. X TEAM SPORTS
8ª RODADA->MADUREIRA E.C. X JACAREPAGUÁ T.C.
8ª RODADA->A.A. PORTUGUESA X INSTITUTO MANGUEIRA

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres