facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1DAVI TINELLI NOBREGAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO11
2ENZO CAVALCANTE DURANS DA SILVAMELLO T.C.10
3ARTHUR MARTINS ALVES DA COSTAPIEDADE T.C.8
4HENRIQUE NUNES DE JESUSHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS8
5DAVI FREITAS COITINHOMESQUITA FUTSAL7
6ARTHUR PHILLIPY RODRIGUES MORAESMESQUITA FUTSAL7
7ARTHUR FIGUEIREDO MURTHA KOCHENFONSECA A.C.7
8MIGUEL PEREIRA MATIASFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA7
9DANIEL DA COSTA PADUACASA DE ESPAÑA7
10GABRIEL AZEVEDO SIQUEIRA PINTOPALMEIRA E.C.6
11YURI DE PAULA MARTINSMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
12ANGELO GABRIEL M. SOUZAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
13ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS6
14BERNARDO DA SILVA RIBEIROC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO6
15LORENZO OLIVEIRA DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.6
16BERNARDO DA COSTA B. CONDÉMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.5
17MARCUS HENRIQUE CHAVES TELLESFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA5
18JOAO HAVI RIBEIRO AVILAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO5
19BERNARDO OTTAIANO MARTINEZ RAMOS MORAISA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO5
20CAIO CARDOSO LOPES DE MOURAPIEDADE T.C.4
21GUILHERME BARBOSA DE SOUSA VITORIOPIEDADE T.C.4
22MATHEUS JACOB DE ALMEIDAPIEDADE T.C.4
23DAVI SANT'ANA MACACHEIROPALMEIRA E.C.4
24JOAO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.4
25JOAO GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA MELO E SILVAGRAJAÚ C.C.4
26ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA ALVES RIBEIRO FILHOFONSECA A.C.4
27PIETRO DA SILVA BENTO GONCALVESCASA DE ESPAÑA4
28GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CORREABRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
29MIGUEL CARIUS SILVAPALMEIRA E.C.3
30BERNARDO DRUMOND JESUS JAIMEMONTANHA GF73
31PEDRO NASCIMENTO NALON LOPESMESQUITA FUTSAL3
32NATHAN IZIDORO SARAIVAMELLO T.C.3
33ENZO GABRIEL CARNEIRO AMORIMMELLO T.C.3
34MIGUEL FERNANDES CORREAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS3
35RHIAN GUILHERME VENANCIO DA SILVAHEBRAICA SCER3
36GABRIEL LEMOS FERREIRAGRAJAÚ C.C.3
37THIAGO CLEMENTE CARLISANO FEIJOE.C. GARNIER3
38JOAO PEDRO FONSECA TORRES DE OLOVEIRA BASTOSC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO3
39THIAGO PIRES LICINIO LINSA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO3
40THIAGO TEIXIERA BASTOS BARBOSANOVO RIO C.C.2
41ROMEO LOPES FRAMBACH MENDONCANOVO RIO C.C.2
42CAIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA ROCHAMESQUITA FUTSAL2
43MARCUS OLIVER SANTOS LIMAMESQUITA FUTSAL2
44THALIS NOLASCO DE LIMAMARÃ T.C.2
45LUIZ GUSTAVO PROCOPIO GUEDES DA SILVAGRAJAÚ T.C.2
46HENRIQUE ALVES SOUZA CARNEIROGRAJAÚ T.C.2
47JOAO MIGUEL RODRIGUES AMORIME.C. GARNIER2
48JOAQUIM MONTEIRO DE BARROS WUMDHEILERCASA DE ESPAÑA2
49THIAGO ARMELLINI MIGUELC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO2
50ISAAC BONIFACIO DA CRUZBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
51MATHEUS VITTOR WALTZ FIGUEIREDOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
52ARTHUR SANTOS PEREIRA DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
53NATHAN MIGUEL N. SANTANAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO2
54DANIEL ARAÚJO (PALMEIRA) EM FAVOR FONSECAGOL CONTRA1
55DANIEL ARAÚJO (PALMEIRA) EM FAVOR MESQUITAGOL CONTRA1
56RENATO VIEIRA (NOVO RIO) EM FAVOR BRZ DE PINAGOL CONTRA1
57MIGUEL SABINO BASTOS PONTESPIEDADE T.C.1
58VICTOR LUIS MOREIRA COSTA ROCHA DA SILVAPIEDADE T.C.1
59MARCOS MORENO FABRICIO TAVARESPIEDADE T.C.1
60LUCCAS MACHADO MENDESPIEDADE T.C.1
61GABRIEL CARVALHO REISPIEDADE T.C.1
62PHELLIPE VINICIUS AZEVEDO DE SOUZAPALMEIRA E.C.1
63ARTHUR CORREA DE SOUZAPALMEIRA E.C.1
64DAVI BONFIM MEDEIROSNOVO RIO C.C.1
65BERNARDO SIQUEIRA DE SOUZA BARBOSANOVO RIO C.C.1
66JAIR MARIANO PEREIRA NETONOVO RIO C.C.1
67MATEUS DE SOUZA PECORANOVO RIO C.C.1
68ENZO MARTINS DE PAULAMONTANHA GF71
69PEDRO ALVES SANTANNA COSTAMONTANHA GF71
70LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA RONDÃOMONTANHA GF71
71RHUAN PABLO BOCKS PESSANHAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
72ENZO SOARES DE SOUZAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
73THOR ANTHONY BARBOSA CARDOSOMELLO T.C.1
74GABRIEL DE LIMA ALVES NELMELLO T.C.1
75MATHEUS HENRIQUE ARAUJO OTAVIANOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
76KALEBE CAMARA ALBUQUERQUEMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
77LUIZ WITER SILVA LACERDAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.1
78ENZO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MIRANDAMARÃ T.C.1
79BENICIO MOTA DA ENCARNACAOHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
80ENZO OLIVEIRA SOUSAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
81KAIO FERREIRA BOGADOHEBRAICA SCER1
82EDUARDO ELMAN BEILDECKHEBRAICA SCER1
83VINICIUS NOGUEIRA FRANCISCO DE CARVALHOGRAJAÚ T.C.1
84FELIPE ANTONIO MACIEL MAIAGRAJAÚ T.C.1
85JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA ANASTACIO BISNETOFONSECA A.C.1
86ARTHUR CASTRO SANTANAFONSECA A.C.1
87JOAO GABRIEL DE JESUS ALMADAFONSECA A.C.1
88TAUAN VENANCIO SALESFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA1
89MATHEUS SILVA BRUMFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA1
90KAUA OLIVEIRA BARBALHOFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA1
91ENZO SANTANA TARDINE.C. GARNIER1
92JOAO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA PORTOE.C. GARNIER1
93BERNARDO CANEDO VERASE.C. GARNIER1
94GABRIEL RAMOS FERREIRAE.C. GARNIER1
95BENKI SIROTA VON OETTINGEN GAUL SERDEIRACASA DE ESPAÑA1
96LUIZ GUILHERME NOGUEIRA LEITEC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
97LUCAS DAVI POMPEU BARBOSAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
98ASSAF TEIXEIRA SADABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
99ENZO CASTRO DA SILVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
5ª RODADA->HEBRAICA SCER X NOVO RIO C.C.
5ª RODADA->MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. X GRAJAÚ T.C.
5ª RODADA->BRAZ DE PINA C.C. X C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO
5ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ C.C. X FERROVIÁRIO DA VILA
5ª RODADA->FONSECA A.C. X CASA DE ESPAÑA
5ª RODADA->PALMEIRA F.C. X MELLO T.C.
5ª RODADA->A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO X E.C. GARNIER
5ª RODADA->MARÃ T.C. X MONTANHA GF7
5ª RODADA->PIEDADE T.C. X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
6ª RODADA->MONTANHA GF7 X GRAJAÚ C.C.
6ª RODADA->E.C. GARNIER X BRAZ DE PINA C.C.
6ª RODADA->NOVO RIO C.C. X MESQUITA FUTSAL
6ª RODADA->C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO X PIEDADE T.C.
6ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ T.C. X A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres