facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube
facebook   twitter    instagram    youtube    youtube

#aprimeiradomundo


Verificar abaixo jogos ainda não lançados
AtletaClubeGols
1ARTHUR VIEIRA S. COSTAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.11
2WESLLEY ROSA DA SILVA OSORIOGRAJAÚ T.C.11
3DAVI CERQUEIRA DA SILVAMARÃ T.C.9
4ENNZO GABRIEL GONCALVES BELOE.C. GARNIER9
5JOSE PEDRO ALVES LOPES DA SILVAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.8
6EVANDO BATISTA GOMESC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO8
7ANGELO PEREIRA CONSTANCIOFONSECA A.C.7
8KARLOS MAGNO BEZERRA SERRAMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.6
9LUIS FELIPE SANTANA MARTINS GOMESMELLO T.C.5
10CAUÃ AZEVEDO M. BRITOMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.5
11ANTONIO MATTOS DE SOUSAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS5
12GUSTAVO SAMUEL MORAIS VIVIANIBRAZ DE PINA C.C.5
13ANDRE FELIPE BASTOS PINHEIROPIEDADE T.C.4
14BERNARDO RODRIGUES BAPTISTAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS4
15KELVIN BRUNO MACEDO DE O.FERROVIÁRIO DA VILA4
16FELIPE JAMIL ARINOS LOPESCASA DE ESPAÑA4
17MIGUEL SILVA DE PAIVABRAZ DE PINA C.C.4
18PEDRO HAIDER GARCIAPALMEIRA E.C.3
19JOAO VICTOR QUARESMA FRANCISCO ZAPPALAPALMEIRA E.C.3
20FRANCISCO PRAZERES G. PACHECONOVO RIO C.C.3
21RAUL GRASIANE MORAESNOVO RIO C.C.3
22KAYKE EZEQUIEL DA S. RONDÃOMONTANHA GF73
23PEDRO HENRRICKE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA APOLINARIOMESQUITA FUTSAL3
24RUAN PABLO DA SILVA SANTOS DA ROSAMESQUITA FUTSAL3
25GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA COSTA BARROSMELLO T.C.3
26ENZO DE OLIVEIRA MAGALHAESMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.3
27GUILHERME MELO ALMEIDAMARÃ T.C.3
28JUAN GOMES DOS SANTOSHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS3
29ARTHUR DE ASSIS DA SILVAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS3
30YURI SANTOS FREITASGRAJAÚ T.C.3
31JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA PEREIRAGRAJAÚ T.C.3
32ANTONIO MACHADO DE SANT┤ANNAFONSECA A.C.3
33BENJAMIM RIBEIRO DA SILVA PACHECOFONSECA A.C.3
34YAN LUIZ SANTILIANO FARIASFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA3
35LUAN GALVAO RIBEIROFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA3
36JEAN LUKA FAGUNDES DE MORAES PINTOE.C. GARNIER3
37ARTHUR DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.3
38MATHEUS MARTINS DA SILVAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO3
39DAVI EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE LIMAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO3
40JOAO VITOR ARAUJO SANTOS CORREIAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO3
41MIGUEL DE JESUS PEREIRAPIEDADE T.C.2
42PIETRO MARTINS SOUZAPIEDADE T.C.2
43ADRYAN BARCELLOS FRANCOPIEDADE T.C.2
44NICOLLAS PALMA GONCALVESPALMEIRA E.C.2
45MATHEUS LIMA DE M. C. CORREANOVO RIO C.C.2
46MIGUEL CORBO J. CARDOZOMONTANHA GF72
47CHRISTIAN OLIVEIRA DA CONCEICAOMESQUITA FUTSAL2
48DANILO DINIZ DE OLIVEIRAMESQUITA FUTSAL2
49MATEUS DA SILVA DE MELOMELLO T.C.2
50IAGO PEREIRA DA SILVAMELLO T.C.2
51PEDRO DE SOUZA LEMGRUBERMARIA DA GRAÇA F.C.2
52RAFAEL LICASSALI DE SOUZAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS2
53EDUARDO PERNAMBUCO TORREAO DA COSTAHEBRAICA SCER2
54MARLLON EDUARDO CRUZ MARTINSGRAJAÚ C.C.2
55DIMITRI CHAVES PERESFONSECA A.C.2
56BERNARDO COSTA RIBEIROFONSECA A.C.2
57BERNARDO MARTINS LIMA DOS SANTOSFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA2
58JEFERSON MACEDO DE ALMEIDACASA DE ESPAÑA2
59BERNARDO PALMER REBOUCASCASA DE ESPAÑA2
60LEONARDO ARAUJO NASCIMENTOC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO2
61LUCAS GABRIEL GOMES LOPESBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
62GUILHERME DAVI MORAIS VIVIANIBRAZ DE PINA C.C.2
63GUILHERME RODRIGUES DE SOUZAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO2
64BERNARDO BOURGET DUNAEVITSA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO2
65NICHOLAS CHRISTIAN (PIEDADE) EM FAVOR FERROVIÁRIOGOL CONTRA1
66DAVI OLIVEIRA (MARÃ) EM FAVOR DO MELLOGOL CONTRA1
67RENATO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS SOARES DA SILVAVALQUEIRE T.C.1
68KAIQUE ALEXSANDER DOS SANTOS ONORIOPIEDADE T.C.1
69JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA DE CARVALHOPIEDADE T.C.1
70ANTONY MIGUEL QUADROS PORFIROPALMEIRA E.C.1
71HEICTOR HERCULANO ALVES CLEMENTEPALMEIRA E.C.1
72ANDREWS BATISTA SERAPIAO DOS SANTOSPALMEIRA E.C.1
73JORGE GABRIEL A. PAES TROTTENOVO RIO C.C.1
74WALTER MIGUEL MATIAS DE S. LIMANOVO RIO C.C.1
75RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAMONTANHA GF71
76JOÃO GABRIEL W. DOS SANTOSMONTANHA GF71
77ARTHUR COSTA SENNAMESQUITA FUTSAL1
78ENZO DOS SANTOS BISPOMESQUITA FUTSAL1
79ENZO HENRIQUE SOARES GOMESMELLO T.C.1
80GUILHERME MOTTA DE ANDRADEMELLO T.C.1
81JOAO VITOR BALBINO PAIVAMELLO T.C.1
82SAMUEL ABNER VICENTE PACHECOMARÃ T.C.1
83RYAN SILVA DE LIMA DA ROCHAMARÃ T.C.1
84GUILHERME LICASSALI DE SOUZAHELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS1
85ASSAFY DA SILVA SANTOSHEBRAICA SCER1
86BERNARDO GONCALVES RIGAUD SOUSAHEBRAICA SCER1
87MIGUEL DA FONSECA LEALGRAJAÚ T.C.1
88JEAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHOGRAJAÚ C.C.1
89HEITOR ALVES ROSAFONSECA A.C.1
90PEDRO CHIROL DOS SANTOSFONSECA A.C.1
91YUDI ABRAAO INACIO CONRADO TEIXEIRAFERROVIÁRIO DA VILA1
92YAGO DE SOUZA SILVA COSTAE.C. GARNIER1
93RAFAEL SOARES DE OLIVEIRA MELO NUNESE.C. GARNIER1
94JOAO LUCAS FERREIRA DA SILVAE.C. GARNIER1
95MIGUEL EICK DE LIMA HENRIQUESCASA DE ESPAÑA1
96LUIZ FELIPE KAFURI SILVEIRAC.R. BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO1
97LEANDRO DE AZEVEDO MELOBRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
98DANIEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRABRAZ DE PINA C.C.1
99ARTHUR GUILHERME CAMPOS FERREIRAA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO1
100LUIZ ANTONIO DO AMARAL ZIEGLER NEVESA.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO1
JOGOS NÃO COMPUTADOS
5ª RODADA->HEBRAICA SCER X NOVO RIO C.C.
5ª RODADA->MARIA DA GRAÇA F.C. X GRAJAÚ T.C.
5ª RODADA->BRAZ DE PINA C.C. X C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO
5ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ C.C. X FERROVIÁRIO DA VILA
5ª RODADA->FONSECA A.C. X CASA DE ESPAÑA
5ª RODADA->PALMEIRA F.C. X MELLO T.C.
5ª RODADA->A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO X E.C. GARNIER
5ª RODADA->MARÃ T.C. X MONTANHA GF7
5ª RODADA->PIEDADE T.C. X HELÊNICO A.C./SPORTS FRIENDS
6ª RODADA->MONTANHA GF7 X GRAJAÚ C.C.
6ª RODADA->E.C. GARNIER X BRAZ DE PINA C.C.
6ª RODADA->C.R.BOQUEIRÃO DO PASSEIO X PIEDADE T.C.
6ª RODADA->NOVO RIO C.C. X MESQUITA FUTSAL
6ª RODADA->GRAJAÚ T.C. X A.A.B.B./PONTO FUTURO

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres