ATUALIZADO: Até: 25-10-2021
AtletaClubeGols
1LEONARDO PIETRO VITAL DOS SANTOSJUVENTUS ACADEMY39
2ARTHUR R. SCHUENKER GONZAGALIGA MAGEENSE35
3VITOR HUGO VICENTE DA SILVAVALQUEIRE T.C.29
4FELIPE SCHIMITD ELIASSÃO GONCALO E.C.28
5ISAQUE DA SILVA FERREIRAFERROVIARIO25
6JOAO MURILO MELO VENTURA BRAGANCAJUVENTUS ACADEMY24
7PIETRO NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRALIGA MAGEENSE20
8RICHARD DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRALIGA MAGEENSE18
9ADRIANO COSTA CARVALHOJUVENTUS ACADEMY18
10MARLON SIQUEIRA BARBOSAFERROVIARIO16
11LEONARDO MACHADO DE ANDRADEA.C. NILIPOLIS16
12ARTHUR P. SOUTO L. DE SOUZAIMPERIO F.C.15
13BRENNO S. DE OLIVEIRA SANTOSE.C. CORREAS15
14PEDRO FIGUEIREDO RODRIGUESSÃO GONCALO E.C.14
15GABRIEL MARQUES DE MORAISNOVO RIO C.C.14
16PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA PAIVAA.C. NILIPOLIS14
17DIOGO RUSSO DE MENEZES ALVIMVALQUEIRE T.C.13
18JOAO RICARDO ZAMITH NADAESNOVO RIO C.C.13
19YGOR CORREA DA SILVAFERROVIARIO12
20VITOR HUGO MACHADO DE LIMAA.C. NILIPOLIS12
21MATHEUS MARTINS BRANDTSÃO GONCALO E.C.11
22YANN LEUTE SOARES SALESSÃO GONCALO E.C.10
23ANTHONY FIALHO DE ASSIS BARCELOS LEITEJUVENTUS ACADEMY10
24JULIO CESAR F. MOISINHOFERROVIARIO10
25LUIZ FELYPE F. SIMAOA.C. NILIPOLIS10
26CLEITON PEREIRA DOS SANTOSFERROVIARIO9
27MARCOS ALEXANDRE PALMA ALBERNAZE.C. CORREAS9
28JOAO CARLOS DE ABREU PACHECOA.C. NILIPOLIS9
29THIAGO ALMEIDA REGO RIBEIRO DA SILVANOVO RIO C.C.8
30FELIPE GUIMARES SANTOS DE OLIVEIRANOVO RIO C.C.8
31CLAUDIO DE J. PEREIRA FILHOLIGA MAGEENSE8
32RENAN FARIA DUTRAE.C. CORREAS8
33JOAO VITOR FELICIANO DA SILVA VARGAS GOUVEIAE.C. CORREAS8
34GABRIEL BORGES S. DE FARIASBARRA FUTSAL8
35MIGUEL PELUZO SHEUDEGGERA.C. NILIPOLIS8
36RHUAN VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA RABELLOA.C. NILIPOLIS8
37JOSE LEANDRO C. DE SOUZAVALQUEIRE T.C.7
38PEDRO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA C. SANTOSVALQUEIRE T.C.7
39DAVI DE SA SOUZA MOREIRAVALQUEIRE T.C.6
40DANIEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOSÃO GONCALO E.C.6
41LUCAS ABREU DE OLIVEIRASÃO GONCALO E.C.6
42DAVI ROSA OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRASÃO GONCALO E.C.6
43GABRIEL PEREIRA PAZ SANTOSNOVO RIO C.C.6
44RYANN VICTOR DO NASCIMENTO PIRESIMPERIO F.C.6
45THALLYS ALESSANDRO DA SILVA JESUSBARRA FUTSAL6
46KAWAN GABRIEL DOS REIS GOESA.C. NILIPOLIS6
47RYAN PETERSON DA SILVA JESUSA.C. NILIPOLIS6
48MIGUEL BRITO T. DE SOUZANOVO RIO C.C.5
49TALES DA SILVA NUNESIMPERIO F.C.5
50JUAN VICTOR DOS SANTOS SILVAVALQUEIRE T.C.4
51LUAN DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS JORGEVALQUEIRE T.C.4
52GUSTAVO COSTA CIRIACO PEREIRASÃO GONCALO E.C.4
53DAYVID ENY N. DE MORAESSÃO GONCALO E.C.4
54RYKELME ALVES MENEZESNOVO RIO C.C.4
55JORGE WAGNER RANGEL DE SOUZA SANTIAGOJUVENTUS ACADEMY4
56FELIPE RODRIGUES DE JESUSJUVENTUS ACADEMY4
57RICHARD CAUE M. DA SILVAIMPERIO F.C.4
58HEITOR DE SOUSA MELLOIMPERIO F.C.4
59LUIZ PAULO BRASILBARRA FUTSAL4
60LEANDRO GUSTAVO S. CHAGASA.C. NILIPOLIS4
61CAUA CANANEA RAMOSNOVO RIO C.C.3
62NICOLAS DE FARIA SIQUEIRALIGA MAGEENSE3
63JOAO MIGUEL DA SILVA I. DOS SANTOSLIGA MAGEENSE3
64BRIAN SCHENKER RIBEIRO DA SILVALIGA MAGEENSE3
65WILLAM ARTHUR AZEDIAS JUVENTUS ACADEMY3
66BRYAN ARAUJO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRAIMPERIO F.C.3
67DERICK RIBEIRO MATIAS DA SILVAFERROVIARIO3
68RAPHAEL LOPES ZANETTE.C. CORREAS3
69CAIO ALMEIDA BEZERRABARRA FUTSAL3
70PEDRO GABRIEL ARAUJO DE MATTOSBARRA FUTSAL3
71LUIZ GUSTAVO RODRIGUES ALMEIDA CLAUDIONORBARRA FUTSAL3
72LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA L. DA SILVAVALQUEIRE T.C.2
73JOAO GABRIEL MEYER LOPESVALQUEIRE T.C.2
74DAVI VILAS NOVAS L. FERNANDES (SUB 11)NOVO RIO C.C.2
75LUCAS GABRIEL B. BARBOSANOVO RIO C.C.2
76KAUA MIRANDA DA S. ARAUJONOVO RIO C.C.2
77ENZO SILVA MULLERNOVO RIO C.C.2
78JOAO PAULO L. M. MANCIALIGA MAGEENSE2
79PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALCANTE DE OLIVEIRALIGA MAGEENSE2
80VICTOR YOHAN SOUSA TEIXEIRAJUVENTUS ACADEMY2
81PEDRO HENRIQUE DIAS ARAUJOJUVENTUS ACADEMY2
82JULIANO CAMILO DOS SANTOSIMPERIO F.C.2
83RODRIGO SANTOS PINHEIROIMPERIO F.C.2
84JOAO PEDRO VALADARES VALERIOIMPERIO F.C.2
85LUIS FELIPE DE JESUS WERNECK FERROVIARIO2
86GABRIEL NOGUEIRA DE LIMAFERROVIARIO2
87JHONATAS ALVES DE ALMEIDA FERROVIARIO2
88YURI CORREA DA SILVAFERROVIARIO2
89ARTHUR COUTO SILVAE.C. CORREAS2
90EDUARDO DA S. F. PASSOS GOMESE.C. CORREAS2
91PEDRO MIGUEL LEITE BATISTABARRA FUTSAL2
92NATHAN VICTOR MENDES DE OLIVEIRAA.C. NILIPOLIS2
93CAUET S. TORRES DE CASTROVALQUEIRE T.C.1
94ARTHUR LAGE PEREIRASÃO GONCALO E.C.1
95CAUA COUTO SOARESNOVO RIO C.C.1
96KAIQUE GOMES INESLIGA MAGEENSE1
97NATHAN GABRIEL ARAUJO DO CARMOLIGA MAGEENSE1
98JOSE MIGUEL PEREIRA DE SOUZAJUVENTUS ACADEMY1
99BERNARDO ANTUNES DA SILVAJUVENTUS ACADEMY1
100GABRIEL RIENTE JUVENTUS ACADEMY1
101DOUGLAS LUDOVICE GALVAO DE SOUSAJUVENTUS ACADEMY1
102FRANCISCO ESCOBAR LARANJEIRA LEITAOJUVENTUS ACADEMY1
103DAVI DA SILVA S. DE SOUZAIMPERIO F.C.1
104GUILHERME TEMOTEO MERATIMPERIO F.C.1
105DANIEL VIEIRA CHARLESIMPERIO F.C.1
106FELIPE PEREIRA DOS SANTOSFERROVIARIO1
107YAN GABRIEL INACIO CONRADOFERROVIARIO1
108LUCAS HABNER LOUZADAE.C. CORREAS1
109CAIO RAFAEL VIDAL ANDRADEE.C. CORREAS1
110PEDRO H. MILITAO DE BRITOBARRA FUTSAL1
111MIGUEL ANGEL R. MARQUEZBARRA FUTSAL1
112MARCOS FELIPE S. DE MOARESBARRA FUTSAL1
113BERNARDO MAC DOWELL DE OLIVEIRABARRA FUTSAL1
114ENZO BONFIM MACHADO FERREIRABARRA FUTSAL1
115ISAC VIEIRA DA SILVA SANTOSA.C. NILIPOLIS1

PRODUZIDO POR:

logotres